Keila linn, Põhja tn 14 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80032563 KÜ Registered 14 Apr 1998
Compare

Keila linn, Põhja tn 14 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80032563, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €15 785 and 0 employees.

Revenue
15 785 €
↓ 7.2% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 15 785 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 0.0 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 15 785 € · −7.2% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 53% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 14 968 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 15 272 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 12 694 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 13 962 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 16 630 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 17 015 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 15 785 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 14 968 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 15 272 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 12 694 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 13 962 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 16 630 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 17 015 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 15 785 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 283 € · above 30% of the industry
01002003002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 283 €202501002003002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 0.0 % · +0.0 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 30% of the industry
024682016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025024682018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 42 191 € · −5.5% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 60 787 €20192020 Company: 56 101 €20202021 Company: 53 975 €20212022 Company: 52 304 €20222023 Company: 48 696 €20232024 Company: 44 654 €20242025 Company: 42 191 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 60 787 €20192020 Company: 56 101 €2021 Company: 53 975 €20212022 Company: 52 304 €2023 Company: 48 696 €20232024 Company: 44 654 €2025 Company: 42 191 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 1 266 € · +0.0% vs 2024
05001 0001 5002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 266 €20192020 Company: 1 266 €20202021 Company: 1 266 €20212022 Company: 1 266 €20222023 Company: 1 266 €20232024 Company: 1 266 €20242025 Company: 1 266 €202505001 0001 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 266 €20192020 Company: 1 266 €2021 Company: 1 266 €20212022 Company: 1 266 €2023 Company: 1 266 €20232024 Company: 1 266 €2025 Company: 1 266 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 15 785 0 0 42 191 1 266 0
2024 17 015 0 0 44 654 1 266 0
2023 16 630 0 0 48 696 1 266 0
2022 13 962 0 0 52 304 1 266 0
2021 12 694 0 0 53 975 1 266 0
2020 15 272 0 0 56 101 1 266 0
2019 14 968 0 0 60 787 1 266 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
0.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
0.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
3.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
97.0 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.98
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 31 Jul 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 15 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 28 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 17 May 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 27 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 2 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 10 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10030345 / M4
29 Jul 2026
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 28 Aug 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
1 Aug 2026
PDF
Ü 10030345 / 16
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10030345 / 15
30 Jun 2021
Amendment entry In force
30 Jun 2021
PDF
Ü 10030345 / 14
6 Jul 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Jul 2018
PDF
Ü 10030345 / M3
22 Jun 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 22 Jul 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
4 Jul 2018
PDF
M 10030345 / 13
29 Dec 2017
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
29 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10030345 / 12
29 Dec 2017
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
29 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10030345 / 11
29 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
29 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10030345 / 10
8 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
8 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10030345 / 9
7 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10030345 / 8
12 Jul 2016
Amendment entry In force
12 Jul 2016
PDF
M 10030345 / 7
2 Jun 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
2 Jun 2016
PDF
M 10030345 / 6
4 Apr 2014
Amendment entry In force
4 Apr 2014
PDF
M 10030345 / 5
10 May 2010
Amendment entry In force
10 May 2010
PDF
M 10030345 / M2
22 Apr 2010
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 21 May 2010 In force
22 Apr 2010
PDF
M 10030345 / M1
20 Apr 2010
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 21 May 2010 In force
20 Apr 2010
PDF
M 30345 / 4
9 Jun 2008
Amendment entry In force
9 Jun 2008
PDF
M 30345 / 3
30 Aug 2004
Amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data