Saue vald, Turba alevik, Metsa tn 3, Pargi tn 1, Pargi tn 3, Tööstuse tn 10, Tööstuse tn 19, Tööstuse tn 21, Tööstuse tn 25, Tööstuse tn 4, Tööstuse tn 6, Tööstuse tn 8 korteriühistu
Saue vald, Turba alevik, Metsa tn 3, Pargi tn 1, Pargi tn 3, Tööstuse tn 10, Tööstuse tn 19, Tööstuse tn 21, Tööstuse tn 25, Tööstuse tn 4, Tööstuse tn 6, Tööstuse tn 8 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Turba alevik, registry code 80032445, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €186 445 and 4 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Labour taxes per employee 2 162 €above 87% of companiesindustry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
- Revenue · 2025 186 445 €above 91% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 -11.5 %above 15% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 8 423 | 8 649 | 4 |
| Q2 2026 | — | 7 154 | 7 293 | 4 |
| Q1 2026 | — | 7 921 | 8 094 | 4 |
| Q4 2025 | — | 7 546 | 7 702 | 4 |
| Q3 2025 | — | 6 308 | 6 435 | 4 |
| Q2 2025 | — | 6 308 | 6 435 | 4 |
| Q1 2025 | — | 7 858 | 8 044 | 4 |
| Q4 2024 | — | 5 931 | 6 054 | 5 |
| Q3 2024 | — | 6 331 | 6 449 | 4 |
| Q2 2024 | — | 5 275 | 5 410 | 3 |
| Q1 2024 | — | 5 977 | 6 138 | 4 |
| Q4 2023 | — | 4 018 | 4 105 | 2 |
| Q3 2023 | — | 3 518 | 3 592 | 3 |
| Q2 2023 | — | 4 128 | 4 215 | 3 |
| Q1 2023 | — | 4 464 | 4 587 | 3 |
| Q4 2022 | — | 4 159 | 4 244 | 4 |
| Q3 2022 | — | 3 636 | 3 715 | 3 |
| Q2 2022 | — | 3 301 | 3 358 | 3 |
| Q1 2022 | — | 4 420 | 4 520 | 3 |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 186 445 | -21 421 | 68 400 | 458 879 | -5 259 | 4 |
| 2024 | 139 972 | -1 895 | 60 415 | 400 803 | 16 162 | 4 |
| 2023 | 107 681 | 6 459 | 46 495 | 376 058 | 18 057 | 3 |
| 2022 | 104 977 | 6 919 | 42 419 | 371 152 | 11 597 | 3 |
| 2021 | 216 118 | -4 604 | 42 082 | 380 642 | 4 679 | 3 |
| 2020 | 81 845 | -3 227 | 47 261 | 292 579 | 9 283 | 3 |
| 2019 | 86 087 | -15 065 | 51 085 | 304 669 | 12 510 | 4 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 1 Jul 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 1 Jun 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 12 Jun 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 3 Nov 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 28 Jun 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 22 Jun 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 8 Sep 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Aleksander VinklerBoard member · since 25 Jan 2018
- Andres MartinBoard member · since 25 Jan 2018
- Angel LootusBoard member · since 25 Jan 2018
- Innar LilleorgBoard member · since 25 Jan 2018
- Leili KiinBoard member · since 25 Jan 2018
- Mart KuldorgBoard member · since 25 Jan 2018
- Meelis MuugaBoard member · since 25 Jan 2018
- Merje JuhkenBoard member · since 25 Jan 2018
- Olev OldekopBoard member · since 25 Jan 2018
- Peedo KesselBoard member · since 25 Jan 2018
- Sirje BaumerBoard member · since 25 Jan 2018
- Tavo TammBoard member · since 25 Jan 2018
- Tõnu SermannBoard member · since 25 Jan 2018
- Ülle KivjaBoard member · since 25 Jan 2018
- Grete KoptelkovBoard member · since 24 Jul 2019
- Kaire MenindBoard member · since 15 Oct 2020
- Leho VäljaotsBoard member · since 15 Oct 2020
- Maris JürimäeBoard member · since 15 Oct 2020
- Liili KarutoomBoard member · since 19 Dec 2024
- Madis KarroBoard member · since 19 Dec 2024
- Tiiu HeinlooBoard member · since 27 Jul 2026
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ü 10027773 / 29 2 Oct 2026 |
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) | In force 2 Oct 2026 |
||
| Ü 10027773 / M6 27 Jul 2026 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 26 Aug 2026 | Deficiencies eliminated 27 Jul 2026 |
|
| Ü 10027773 / 28 27 Jul 2026 |
Amendment entry | In force 27 Jul 2026 |
||
| Ü 10027773 / 27 19 Dec 2024 |
Amendment entry | In force 19 Dec 2024 |
||
| Ü 10027773 / 26 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| Ü 10027773 / 25 6 May 2022 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 May 2022 |
||
| Ü 10027773 / 24 15 Oct 2020 |
Amendment entry | In force 15 Oct 2020 |
||
| Ü 10027773 / 23 5 Aug 2019 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative | In force 5 Aug 2019 |
||
| Ü 10027773 / 22 24 Jul 2019 |
Amendment entry | In force 24 Jul 2019 |
||
| Ü 10027773 / 21 6 Jul 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Jul 2018 |
||
| M 10027773 / 20 25 Jan 2018 |
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations | In force 25 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 10027773 / 19 25 Jan 2018 |
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations | In force 25 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 10027773 / 18 25 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 25 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 10027773 / 17 6 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10027773 / 16 7 Nov 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Nov 2017 |
||
| M 10027773 / 15 12 Jun 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 12 Jun 2017 |
||
| M 10027773 / 14 28 Nov 2016 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) | In force 28 Nov 2016 |
||
| M 10027773 / 13 28 Jun 2016 |
Amendment entry | In force 28 Jun 2016 |
||
| M 10027773 / M5 9 Jun 2016 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 24 Jun 2016 | Deficiencies eliminated 28 Jun 2016 |
|
| M 10027773 / 12 26 Nov 2013 |
Amendment entry | In force 26 Nov 2013 |
||
| M 10027773 / 11 3 Apr 2013 |
Amendment entry | In force 3 Apr 2013 |
||
| M 10027773 / 10 22 Apr 2010 |
Amendment entry | In force 22 Apr 2010 |
||
| M 27773 / 9 5 Nov 2009 |
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated | In force 12 Nov 2009 |
||
| M 27773 / 8 28 Dec 2007 |
Amendment entry | In force 28 Dec 2007 |
||
| M 27773 / 7 15 Sep 2006 |
Amendment entry | In force 15 Sep 2006 |
||
| M 27773 / 6 9 Sep 2005 |
Amendment entry | In force | ||
| M 27773 / 5 23 Sep 2004 |
Amendment entry | In force | ||
| M 27773 / 4 12 Jan 2004 |
Amendment entry | In force |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data