Tartu linn, Tamme põik 33 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80030848 KÜ Registered 21 Apr 1998
Compare

Tartu linn, Tamme põik 33 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80030848, status: active. Main activity: Combined facilities support activities. Its annual report for 2024 shows revenue of €10 989 and 0 employees.

Revenue
10 989 €
↓ 16.0% vs 2023
Employees
0
±0 vs 2023

2024 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Services to buildings and landscape activities · EMTAK 81

  • Revenue · 2024 10 989 €
    industry median 14 121 € · companies in the industry: 4 091
  • Net profit margin · 2024 -16.2 %
    industry median 5.7 % · companies in the industry: 3 211

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2015 – 2024
Revenue, € 2024: 10 989 € · −16.0% vs 2023 · industry median 14 121 € · above 46% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 11 025 € Industry median: 11 841 €20192020 Company: 10 804 € Industry median: 10 815 €20202021 Company: 11 483 € Industry median: 12 129 €20212022 Company: 12 263 € Industry median: 14 158 €20222023 Company: 13 081 € Industry median: 13 760 €20232024 Company: 10 989 € Industry median: 14 121 €202405 00010 00015 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 11 025 € Industry median: 11 841 €2020 Company: 10 804 € Industry median: 10 815 €20202021 Company: 11 483 € Industry median: 12 129 €2022 Company: 12 263 € Industry median: 14 158 €20222023 Company: 13 081 € Industry median: 13 760 €2024 Company: 10 989 € Industry median: 14 121 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2024: -1 778 € · +78.8% vs 2023 · industry median 306 € · above 16% of the industry
-10 000-7 500-5 000-2 50002 5005 0002015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2 431 € Industry median: 397 €20192020 Company: 2 969 € Industry median: 318 €20202021 Company: 1 915 € Industry median: 332 €20212022 Company: 2 270 € Industry median: 366 €20222023 Company: -8 375 € Industry median: 382 €20232024 Company: -1 778 € Industry median: 306 €2024-10 000-7 500-5 000-2 50002 5005 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2 431 € Industry median: 397 €2020 Company: 2 969 € Industry median: 318 €20202021 Company: 1 915 € Industry median: 332 €2022 Company: 2 270 € Industry median: 366 €20222023 Company: -8 375 € Industry median: 382 €2024 Company: -1 778 € Industry median: 306 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2024: -16.2 % · +47.8 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.7 % · above 14% of the industry
-80-60-40-20020402015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 22.0 % Industry median: 7.8 %20192020 Company: 27.5 % Industry median: 7.4 %20202021 Company: 16.7 % Industry median: 7.3 %20212022 Company: 18.5 % Industry median: 6.4 %20222023 Company: -64.0 % Industry median: 6.4 %20232024 Company: -16.2 % Industry median: 5.7 %2024-80-60-40-20020402017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 22.0 % Industry median: 7.8 %2020 Company: 27.5 % Industry median: 7.4 %20202021 Company: 16.7 % Industry median: 7.3 %2022 Company: 18.5 % Industry median: 6.4 %20222023 Company: -64.0 % Industry median: 6.4 %2024 Company: -16.2 % Industry median: 5.7 %2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2024: 3 123 € · −36.3% vs 2023
05 00010 00015 0002015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 6 122 €20192020 Company: 9 091 €20202021 Company: 11 006 €20212022 Company: 13 276 €20222023 Company: 4 901 €20232024 Company: 3 123 €202405 00010 00015 0002017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 6 122 €2020 Company: 9 091 €20202021 Company: 11 006 €2022 Company: 13 276 €20222023 Company: 4 901 €2024 Company: 3 123 €2024
Equity, € 2024: 3 123 € · −36.3% vs 2023
05 00010 00015 0002015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 6 122 €20192020 Company: 9 091 €20202021 Company: 11 006 €20212022 Company: 13 276 €20222023 Company: 4 901 €20232024 Company: 3 123 €202405 00010 00015 0002017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 6 122 €2020 Company: 9 091 €20202021 Company: 11 006 €2022 Company: 13 276 €20222023 Company: 4 901 €2024 Company: 3 123 €2024
Employees 2024: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02015 Company: 0 Industry median: —20152016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120240.00.51.01.52.02017 Company: 0 Industry median: —2018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 12020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 12022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2024 10 989 -1 778 0 3 123 3 123 0
2023 13 081 -8 375 0 4 901 4 901 0
2022 12 263 2 270 0 13 276 13 276 0
2021 11 483 1 915 0 11 006 11 006 0
2020 10 804 2 969 0 9 091 9 091 0
2019 11 025 2 431 0 6 122 6 122 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2024

Net profit margin
-16.2 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-56.9 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-56.9 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 14 Sep 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 13 Oct 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 21 Dec 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 1 Jul 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 28 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 3 Dec 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 81101Combined facilities support activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 20011674 / 11
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 20011674 / 9
6 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20011674 / 8
6 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20011674 / 10
6 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20011674 / 7
6 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
6 Dec 2017
PDF
M 20011674 / 6
3 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
3 Dec 2017
PDF
M 20011674 / 5
25 Jul 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
25 Jul 2016
PDF
M 20011674 / 4
25 Jul 2016
Amendment entry In force
25 Jul 2016
PDF
M 11674 / 3
10 May 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data