Hooneühistu Ülemiste L32

Active Registry code 80028828 Tulundusühistu Tallinn Registered 27 Feb 1998
Compare

Hooneühistu Ülemiste L32 is a Tulundusühistu based in Tallinn, registry code 80028828, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2021 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
152 €
↑ 10.1% vs Q4 2025
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q1 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2021 0 €
    industry median 11 162 € · companies in the industry: 28 414

Taxes and turnover

Q2 2022 – Q1 2026
State taxes, € Q1 2026: 152 € · +10.1% vs Q4 2025
050100150200Q2 2022 Company: 84 €Q2·22Q4 2022 Company: 84 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 84 €Q1·23Q4 2023 Company: 84 €Q4·23Q2 2024 Company: 92 €Q2·24Q4 2024 Company: 92 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 138 €Q1·25Q4 2025 Company: 138 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 152 €Q1·26050100150200Q4 2022 Company: 84 €Q1 2023 Company: 84 €Q1·23Q4 2023 Company: 84 €Q2 2024 Company: 92 €Q2·24Q4 2024 Company: 92 €Q1 2025 Company: 138 €Q1·25Q4 2025 Company: 138 €Q1 2026 Company: 152 €Q1·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q1 2026 — 152 — —
Q4 2025 — 138 — —
Q1 2025 — 138 — —
Q4 2024 — 92 — —
Q2 2024 — 92 — —
Q4 2023 — 84 — —
Q1 2023 — 84 — —
Q4 2022 — 84 — —
Q2 2022 — 84 — —

Financials by year

2017 – 2026
Revenue, € 2021: 0 € · industry median 11 162 € · above 5% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: — Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: — Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: — Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: — Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: — Industry median: 13 620 €20252026 Company: — Industry median: 10 056 €202605 00010 00015 0002019 Company: — Industry median: 10 800 €2020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 162 €2022 Company: — Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: — Industry median: 12 224 €2024 Company: — Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: — Industry median: 13 620 €2026 Company: — Industry median: 10 056 €2026
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2026: -50 € · +98.2% vs 2025 · industry median 814 € · above 27% of the industry
-4 000-2 00002 0004 0006 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: — Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 217 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 55 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 157 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 5 665 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -484 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: -2 820 € Industry median: 283 €20252026 Company: -50 € Industry median: 814 €2026-4 000-2 00002 0004 0006 0002019 Company: — Industry median: 205 €2020 Company: 217 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 55 € Industry median: 251 €2022 Company: 157 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 5 665 € Industry median: 154 €2024 Company: -484 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: -2 820 € Industry median: 283 €2026 Company: -50 € Industry median: 814 €2026
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2026: 7 070 € · +7.6% vs 2025
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: —20192020 Company: 3 497 €20202021 Company: 3 552 €20212022 Company: 3 876 €20222023 Company: 9 541 €20232024 Company: 9 257 €20242025 Company: 6 570 €20252026 Company: 7 070 €202602 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002019 Company: —2020 Company: 3 497 €20202021 Company: 3 552 €2022 Company: 3 876 €20222023 Company: 9 541 €2024 Company: 9 257 €20242025 Company: 6 570 €2026 Company: 7 070 €2026
Equity, € 2026: 6 020 € · −0.8% vs 2025
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: —20192020 Company: 3 497 €20202021 Company: 3 552 €20212022 Company: 3 709 €20222023 Company: 9 374 €20232024 Company: 8 890 €20242025 Company: 6 070 €20252026 Company: 6 020 €202602 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002019 Company: —2020 Company: 3 497 €20202021 Company: 3 552 €2022 Company: 3 709 €20222023 Company: 9 374 €2024 Company: 8 890 €20242025 Company: 6 070 €2026 Company: 6 020 €2026
Employees 2026: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120252026 Company: 0 Industry median: 120260.00.20.40.60.81.02019 Company: 0 Industry median: 12020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 12022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12026 Company: 0 Industry median: 12026
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2026 — -50 0 7 070 6 020 0
2025 — -2 820 0 6 570 6 070 0
2024 — -484 0 9 257 8 890 0
2023 — 5 665 0 9 541 9 374 0
2022 — 157 0 3 876 3 709 0
2021 0 55 0 3 552 3 552 0
2020 0 217 0 3 497 3 497 0
2019 — — — — — 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2026

Return on equity (ROE)
-0.8 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-0.7 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
85.1 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
14.9 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
6.73
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Apr 2025 – 31 Mar 2026 8 Sep 2026 Company’s own · audited e-Äriregister
2024 1 Apr 2024 – 31 Mar 2025 23 Oct 2025 Company’s own · audited e-Äriregister
2023 1 Apr 2023 – 31 Mar 2024 24 Jul 2024 Company’s own · audited e-Äriregister
2022 1 Apr 2022 – 31 Mar 2023 19 Dec 2023 Company’s own · audited e-Äriregister
2021 1 Apr 2021 – 31 Mar 2022 3 Aug 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Apr 2020 – 31 Mar 2021 18 Oct 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Apr 2019 – 31 Mar 2020 22 Sep 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the commercial association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

No beneficial owners listed.

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10026184 / 7
9 Jul 2026
Amendment entry In force
9 Jul 2026
PDF
Ä 10026184 / M6
6 Jul 2026
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 7 Aug 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
9 Jul 2026
PDF
Ä 10026184 / M5
14 Oct 2025
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 22 Nov 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
24 Oct 2025
PDF
Ä 10026184 / 6
15 Nov 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
15 Nov 2023
PDF
Ä 10026184 / 5
22 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
22 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10026184 / M4
28 Jun 2021
Warning of a fine: auditors not appointed 26 Sep 2021 Deficiencies eliminated
29 Sep 2021
PDF
Ä 10026184 / 4
30 Aug 2019
Amendment entry In force
30 Aug 2019
PDF
Ä 10026184 / M3
22 Aug 2019
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 21 Sep 2019 Deficiencies eliminated
30 Aug 2019
PDF
Ä 10026184 / 3
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 26184 / 2
1 Oct 2007
Transformation entry without a new registry card In force
1 Oct 2007
PDF
M 26184 / M2
21 Aug 2007
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 7 Oct 2007 Deficiencies eliminated
28 Aug 2007
PDF
M 26184 / M1
20 Jun 2007
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) Deficiencies eliminated
26 Jul 2007
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data