Viimsi vald, Haabneeme alevik, Kaluri tee 8 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80028521 KÜ Registered 19 Feb 1998
Compare

Viimsi vald, Haabneeme alevik, Kaluri tee 8 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80028521, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €19 186 and 0 employees.

Revenue
19 186 €
↓ 15.2% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 19 186 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 24.5 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 19 186 € · −15.2% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 58% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 16 078 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 19 909 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 30 990 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 31 216 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 19 196 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 22 623 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 19 186 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 16 078 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 19 909 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 30 990 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 31 216 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 19 196 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 22 623 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 19 186 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 4 700 € · +882.0% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 72% of the industry
-15 000-10 000-5 00005 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 419 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 443 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 275 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -11 206 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 2 625 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -601 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 4 700 € Industry median: 283 €2025-15 000-10 000-5 00005 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 419 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 443 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 275 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -11 206 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 2 625 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -601 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 4 700 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 24.5 % · +27.2 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 67% of the industry
-40-20020402016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2.6 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 2.2 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 0.9 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -35.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 13.7 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: -2.7 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 24.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-40-20020402018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 2.6 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 2.2 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 0.9 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -35.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 13.7 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: -2.7 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 24.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 60 700 € · +45.7% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 30 158 €20192020 Company: 32 767 €20202021 Company: 25 502 €20212022 Company: 12 264 €20222023 Company: 30 789 €20232024 Company: 41 663 €20242025 Company: 60 700 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 30 158 €20192020 Company: 32 767 €2021 Company: 25 502 €20212022 Company: 12 264 €2023 Company: 30 789 €20232024 Company: 41 663 €2025 Company: 60 700 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 9 167 € · +105.2% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 12 931 €20192020 Company: 13 374 €20202021 Company: 13 649 €20212022 Company: 2 443 €20222023 Company: 5 068 €20232024 Company: 4 467 €20242025 Company: 9 167 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 12 931 €20192020 Company: 13 374 €2021 Company: 13 649 €20212022 Company: 2 443 €2023 Company: 5 068 €20232024 Company: 4 467 €2025 Company: 9 167 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 19 186 4 700 0 60 700 9 167 0
2024 22 623 -601 — 41 663 4 467 0
2023 19 196 2 625 — 30 789 5 068 0
2022 31 216 -11 206 0 12 264 2 443 0
2021 30 990 275 0 25 502 13 649 0
2020 19 909 443 4 567 32 767 13 374 0
2019 16 078 419 4 834 30 158 12 931 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 1
2011 — — — — — 1
2010 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
24.5 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
51.3 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
7.7 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
15.1 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
84.9 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.18
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 12 Aug 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 26 Aug 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 11 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 18 Dec 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 30 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 18 Nov 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10024228 / M10
28 Jul 2026
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 27 Aug 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
13 Aug 2026
PDF
Ü 10024228 / 22
25 Feb 2026
Amendment entry In force
25 Feb 2026
PDF
Ü 10024228 / M9
23 Feb 2026
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 9 Mar 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
25 Feb 2026
PDF
Ü 10024228 / M8
3 Aug 2025
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 3 Sep 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
27 Aug 2025
PDF
Ü 10024228 / 21
5 Mar 2025
Entry refused In force
21 Mar 2025
PDF
Ü 10024228 / M7
5 Feb 2025
Procedural ruling In force
5 Feb 2025
PDF
Ü 10024228 / M6
4 Feb 2025
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 19 Feb 2025 In force
20 Feb 2025
PDF
Ü 10024228 / 20
15 Jul 2024
Amendment entry In force
15 Jul 2024
PDF
Ü 10024228 / 19
7 Mar 2024
Amendment entry In force
7 Mar 2024
PDF
Ü 10024228 / M5
6 Mar 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 26 Mar 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
6 Mar 2024
PDF
Ü 10024228 / 18
18 Dec 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
18 Dec 2023
PDF
Ü 10024228 / 17
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10024228 / 16
14 Jan 2023
Amendment entry In force
14 Jan 2023
PDF
Ü 10024228 / M4
2 Jan 2023
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 20 Jan 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
14 Jan 2023
PDF
Ü 10024228 / 15
4 Dec 2020
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2020
PDF
M 10024228 / 14
29 Dec 2017
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
29 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10024228 / 13
29 Dec 2017
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
29 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10024228 / 12
29 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
29 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10024228 / 11
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10024228 / 10
8 Nov 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
8 Nov 2016
PDF
M 10024228 / 9
12 Dec 2014
Amendment entry In force
12 Dec 2014
PDF
M 10024228 / 8
31 Oct 2014
Amendment entry In force
31 Oct 2014
PDF
M 10024228 / 7
3 Sep 2012
Amendment entry In force
3 Sep 2012
PDF
M 24228 / 6
31 Aug 2009
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
11 Sep 2009
PDF
M 24228 / 5
31 Aug 2009
Amendment entry In force
31 Aug 2009
PDF
M 24228 / M3
6 Apr 2009
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies In force
6 Apr 2009
PDF
M 24228 / 4
22 May 2006
Amendment entry In force
23 May 2006
PDF
M 24228 / 3
10 Nov 2003
Amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data