Suvilaühistu Lahepere

Active Registry code 80027734 MTÜ Tuulna küla Registered 5 Feb 1998
Compare

Suvilaühistu Lahepere is a MTÜ based in Tuulna küla, registry code 80027734, status: active. Main activity: Management of gardening and cottage associations. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
63 €
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q1 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471

Taxes and turnover

Q1 2022 – Q1 2026
State taxes, € Q1 2026: 63 € · +10.5% vs Q1 2025
02004006008001 000Q1 2022 Company: 62 €Q1·22Q1 2023 Company: 62 €Q1·23Q1 2024 Company: 954 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 6 €Q2·24Q1 2025 Company: 57 €Q1·25Q1 2026 Company: 63 €Q1·2602004006008001 000Q1 2022 Company: 62 €Q1 2023 Company: 62 €Q1·23Q1 2024 Company: 954 €Q2 2024 Company: 6 €Q2·24Q1 2025 Company: 57 €Q1 2026 Company: 63 €Q1·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q1 2026 — 63 — —
Q1 2025 — 57 — —
Q2 2024 — 6 — —
Q1 2024 — 954 954 —
Q1 2023 — 62 — —
Q1 2022 — 62 — —

Financials by year

2015 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 13 620 € · above 5% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -92 € · +96.2% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 27% of the industry
-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002 0002015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182020 Company: 1 907 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 276 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 660 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 1 449 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -2 418 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: -92 € Industry median: 283 €2025-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182020 Company: 1 907 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 276 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 660 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 1 449 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -2 418 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: -92 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 5 204 € · −1.7% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 0002015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182020 Company: 5 329 €20202021 Company: 5 605 €20212022 Company: 6 265 €20222023 Company: 7 714 €20232024 Company: 5 296 €20242025 Company: 5 204 €202502 0004 0006 0008 0002017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182020 Company: 5 329 €2021 Company: 5 605 €20212022 Company: 6 265 €2023 Company: 7 714 €20232024 Company: 5 296 €2025 Company: 5 204 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 5 204 € · −1.7% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 0002015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182020 Company: 5 329 €20202021 Company: 5 605 €20212022 Company: 6 265 €20222023 Company: 7 714 €20232024 Company: 5 296 €20242025 Company: 5 204 €202502 0004 0006 0008 0002017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182020 Company: 5 329 €2021 Company: 5 605 €20212022 Company: 6 265 €2023 Company: 7 714 €20232024 Company: 5 296 €2025 Company: 5 204 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02015 Company: 0 Industry median: —20152016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02017 Company: 0 Industry median: —2018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -92 0 5 204 5 204 0
2024 0 -2 418 2 394 5 296 5 296 0
2023 0 1 449 0 7 714 7 714 0
2022 0 660 0 6 265 6 265 0
2021 0 276 0 5 605 5 605 0
2020 0 1 907 0 5 329 5 329 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-4.8 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-1.8 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-1.8 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2024 1 Jul 2024 – 30 Jun 2025 22 Nov 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jul 2023 – 30 Jun 2024 14 Sep 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jul 2022 – 30 Jun 2023 4 Oct 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jul 2021 – 30 Jun 2022 28 Aug 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jul 2020 – 30 Jun 2021 5 Sep 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 30 Jun 2020 2 Dec 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

  • Maire Edel
    Management board member(s) · since 24 Oct 2018

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68322Management of gardening and cottage associations Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 10024326 / 11
5 Jul 2024
Amendment entry In force
5 Jul 2024
PDF
M 10024326 / M5
26 Jun 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 27 Jul 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
5 Jul 2024
PDF
M 10024326 / 10
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 10024326 / M4
8 May 2019
Procedural ruling In force
8 May 2019
PDF
M 10024326 / 9
6 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
6 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10024326 / 8
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10024326 / 7
23 May 2014
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
23 May 2014
PDF
M 10024326 / 6
20 May 2014
Amendment entry In force
20 May 2014
PDF
M 10024326 / M3
15 Apr 2014
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 15 May 2014 In force
15 Apr 2014
PDF
M 10024326 / 5
3 Mar 2014
Entry refused In force
19 Mar 2014
PDF
M 10024326 / 4
27 Nov 2013
Amendment entry In force
27 Nov 2013
PDF
M 10024326 / 3
10 Nov 2011
Amendment entry In force
10 Nov 2011
PDF
M 10024326 / M2
3 Nov 2011
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 5 Dec 2011 In force
3 Nov 2011
PDF
M 10024326 / M1
14 Feb 2011
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed Deficiencies eliminated
16 Nov 2011
PDF
M 24326 / 2
9 Aug 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data