AIANDUSÜHISTU ZARJA

Active Registry code 80021246 MTÜ Narva linn Registered 11 Nov 1997
Compare

AIANDUSÜHISTU ZARJA is a MTÜ based in Narva linn, registry code 80021246, status: active. Main activity: Management of gardening and cottage associations. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
148 €
↓ 16.9% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
148 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 148 € · −16.9% vs Q2 2026
050100150200Q4 2023 Company: 139 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 139 €Q2 2024 Company: 150 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 139 €Q4 2024 Company: 139 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 163 €Q2 2025 Company: 148 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 148 €Q4 2025 Company: 148 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 148 €Q2 2026 Company: 178 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 148 €Q3·26050100150200Q4 2024 Company: 139 €Q1 2025 Company: 163 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 148 €Q3 2025 Company: 148 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 148 €Q1 2026 Company: 148 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 178 €Q3 2026 Company: 148 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 148 148 —
Q2 2026 — 178 148 —
Q1 2026 — 148 148 —
Q4 2025 — 148 148 —
Q3 2025 — 148 148 —
Q2 2025 — 148 148 —
Q1 2025 — 163 145 —
Q4 2024 — 139 139 —
Q3 2024 — 139 139 —
Q2 2024 — 150 139 —
Q1 2024 — 139 139 —
Q4 2023 — 139 139 —
Q3 2023 — 139 139 —
Q2 2023 — 219 220 —
Q1 2023 — 537 543 1
Q4 2022 — 139 139 1
Q3 2022 — 139 139 —
Q2 2022 — 219 220 —
Q1 2022 — 458 465 1

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 13 620 € · above 5% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 4 793 € · +787.6% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 72% of the industry
-15 000-10 000-5 00005 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -4 047 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -12 476 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: -673 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 2 215 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 1 736 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 540 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 4 793 € Industry median: 283 €2025-15 000-10 000-5 00005 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -4 047 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -12 476 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: -673 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 2 215 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 1 736 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 540 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 4 793 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 17 961 € · +38.5% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 21 536 €20192020 Company: 9 234 €20202021 Company: 9 434 €20212022 Company: 11 058 €20222023 Company: 12 629 €20232024 Company: 12 970 €20242025 Company: 17 961 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 21 536 €20192020 Company: 9 234 €2021 Company: 9 434 €20212022 Company: 11 058 €2023 Company: 12 629 €20232024 Company: 12 970 €2025 Company: 17 961 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 17 254 € · +38.5% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 21 181 €20192020 Company: 8 705 €20202021 Company: 8 032 €20212022 Company: 10 247 €20222023 Company: 11 983 €20232024 Company: 12 461 €20242025 Company: 17 254 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 21 181 €20192020 Company: 8 705 €2021 Company: 8 032 €20212022 Company: 10 247 €2023 Company: 11 983 €20232024 Company: 12 461 €2025 Company: 17 254 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 2 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 2 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 2 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 2 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 2 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 2 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 2 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 2 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 2 Industry median: 12019 Company: 2 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 2 Industry median: 12021 Company: 2 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 2 Industry median: 12023 Company: 2 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 4 793 1 432 17 961 17 254 1
2024 0 540 1 397 12 970 12 461 1
2023 0 1 736 1 999 12 629 11 983 2
2022 0 2 215 2 601 11 058 10 247 2
2021 0 -673 2 445 9 434 8 032 2
2020 0 -12 476 1 874 9 234 8 705 2
2019 0 -4 047 2 670 21 536 21 181 2
2018 — — — — — 2
2017 — — — — — 2
2016 — — — — — 2
2015 — — — — — 3
2014 — — — — — 3
2013 — — — — — 3
2012 — — — — — 3
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 2
2009 — — — — — 2

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
50.3 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
27.8 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
26.7 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
96.1 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
3.9 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
25.40
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
9 532 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
119 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 22 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 28 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 5 Aug 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 27 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 8 Jul 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68322Management of gardening and cottage associations Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 40003611 / 14
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 40003611 / M15
16 Sep 2019
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 23 Sep 2019 Deficiencies eliminated
16 Sep 2019
PDF
M 40003611 / 13
16 Sep 2019
Amendment entry In force
16 Sep 2019
PDF
M 40003611 / M14
9 Sep 2019
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 24 Sep 2019 Deficiencies eliminated
16 Sep 2019
PDF
M 40003611 / M13
26 Aug 2019
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 10 Sep 2019 Deficiencies eliminated
16 Sep 2019
PDF
M 40003611 / 12
5 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
5 Dec 2017
PDF
M 40003611 / 11
21 Aug 2015
Amendment entry In force
21 Aug 2015
PDF
M 40003611 / M12
13 Aug 2015
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 12 Sep 2015 Deficiencies eliminated
21 Aug 2015
PDF
M 40003611 / 10
20 Sep 2013
Entry made by the register on its own initiative In force
20 Sep 2013
PDF
M 40003611 / M11
24 Oct 2011
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 25 Jan 2012 In force
24 Oct 2011
PDF
M 40003611 / 9
24 Oct 2011
Amendment entry In force
24 Oct 2011
PDF
M 40003611 / 8
2 Aug 2010
Amendment entry In force
2 Aug 2010
PDF
M 40003611 / M10
23 Jul 2010
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 25 Oct 2010 In force
23 Jul 2010
PDF
M 3611 / M9
9 Dec 2009
Ruling to be served 22 Mar 2010 In force
22 Dec 2009
PDF
M 3611 / 7
24 Mar 2008
Amendment entry In force
24 Mar 2008
PDF
M 3611 / 6
28 Feb 2008
Amendment entry In force
28 Feb 2008
PDF
M 3611 / M8
19 Nov 2007
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 13 Mar 2008 In force
14 Dec 2007
PDF
M 3611 / 5
11 Aug 2006
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
15 Aug 2006
PDF
M 3611 / M7
24 Jan 2006
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) In force
2 Feb 2006
PDF
M 3611 / M6
6 Oct 2005
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 15 Jan 2005 In force PDF
M 3611 / M5
7 Jul 2004
Refund of the state fee In force PDF
M 3611 / 4
28 Apr 2004
Amendment entry In force PDF
M 3611 / M4
4 Feb 2004
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 25 Apr 2004 In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data