Tallinn, Luha tn 32 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80017954 KÜ Tallinn Registered 4 Nov 1997
Compare

Tallinn, Luha tn 32 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 80017954, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €15 840 and 2 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
599 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
608 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
2
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Labour taxes per employee 304 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 15 840 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 58.9 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 304 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 20% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 420 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 420 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 420 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 420 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 420 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 247 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 309 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 206 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 412 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 307 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 304 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 304 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 420 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 247 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 309 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 206 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 412 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 307 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 304 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 304 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 2 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2Q2 2025 Company: 2Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2Q4 2025 Company: 2Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2Q2 2026 Company: 2Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·260.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 2Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 2Q3 2025 Company: 2Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2Q1 2026 Company: 2Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 599 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0200400600800Q4 2023 Company: 402 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 402 €Q2 2024 Company: 402 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 402 €Q4 2024 Company: 402 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 475 €Q2 2025 Company: 596 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 398 €Q4 2025 Company: 795 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 597 €Q2 2026 Company: 599 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 599 €Q3·260200400600800Q4 2024 Company: 402 €Q1 2025 Company: 475 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 596 €Q3 2025 Company: 398 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 795 €Q1 2026 Company: 597 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 599 €Q3 2026 Company: 599 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 599 608 2
Q2 2026 — 599 608 2
Q1 2026 — 597 614 2
Q4 2025 — 795 823 2
Q3 2025 — 398 412 2
Q2 2025 — 596 618 2
Q1 2025 — 475 494 2
Q4 2024 — 402 420 1
Q3 2024 — 402 420 1
Q2 2024 — 402 420 1
Q1 2024 — 402 420 1
Q4 2023 — 402 420 1
Q3 2023 — 402 420 1
Q2 2023 — 402 420 1
Q1 2023 — 402 420 1
Q4 2022 — 285 298 1
Q3 2022 — 518 542 1
Q2 2022 — 402 420 1
Q1 2022 — 402 420 1
Labour taxes per employee per month
101 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 15 840 € · −1.0% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 53% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 15 388 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 15 180 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 15 153 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 15 834 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 16 086 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 15 994 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 15 840 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 15 388 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 15 180 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 15 153 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 15 834 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 16 086 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 15 994 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 15 840 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 9 337 € · +7.5% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 79% of the industry
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 1 186 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 3 462 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 9 756 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 8 959 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 8 687 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 9 337 € Industry median: 283 €202502 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 1 186 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 3 462 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 9 756 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 8 959 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 8 687 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 9 337 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 58.9 % · +4.6 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 82% of the industry
0204060802016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 7.8 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 22.8 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 61.6 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 55.7 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 54.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 58.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %20250204060802018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 7.8 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 22.8 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 61.6 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 55.7 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 54.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 58.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 49 278 € · +23.5% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 16 543 €20192020 Company: 13 358 €20202021 Company: 14 306 €20212022 Company: 22 926 €20222023 Company: 31 688 €20232024 Company: 39 899 €20242025 Company: 49 278 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 16 543 €20192020 Company: 13 358 €2021 Company: 14 306 €20212022 Company: 22 926 €2023 Company: 31 688 €20232024 Company: 39 899 €2025 Company: 49 278 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 46 055 € · +25.4% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 4 669 €20192020 Company: 5 855 €20202021 Company: 9 317 €20212022 Company: 19 073 €20222023 Company: 28 032 €20232024 Company: 36 717 €20242025 Company: 46 055 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 4 669 €20192020 Company: 5 855 €2021 Company: 9 317 €20212022 Company: 19 073 €2023 Company: 28 032 €20232024 Company: 36 717 €2025 Company: 46 055 €2025
Employees 2025: 2 · +100.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 70% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 2 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 2 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 2 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 2 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 2 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 2 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 15 840 9 337 5 831 49 278 46 055 2
2024 15 994 8 687 4 087 39 899 36 717 1
2023 16 086 8 959 4 079 31 688 28 032 1
2022 15 834 9 756 4 080 22 926 19 073 1
2021 15 153 3 462 3 823 14 306 9 317 1
2020 15 180 1 186 2 977 13 358 5 855 1
2019 15 388 0 2 827 16 543 4 669 1
2018 — — — — — 2
2017 — — — — — 2
2016 — — — — — 2
2015 — — — — — 2
2014 — — — — — 2
2013 — — — — — 2
2012 — — — — — 2
2011 — — — — — 2
2010 — — — — — 2
2009 — — — — — 2

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
58.9 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
20.3 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
18.9 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
93.5 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
6.5 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
15.29
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
7 920 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
243 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 28 May 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 3 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 25 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 26 May 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 22 Jul 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 26 May 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 7 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10015414 / 14
27 Nov 2024
Amendment entry In force
27 Nov 2024
PDF
Ü 10015414 / 13
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10015414 / 12
30 Oct 2018
Amendment entry In force
30 Oct 2018
PDF
Ü 10015414 / 11
21 Aug 2018
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
6 Sep 2018
PDF
Ü 10015414 / M7
5 Jul 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 25 Jul 2018 In force
5 Jul 2018
PDF
Ü 10015414 / M6
12 Mar 2018
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 13 Sep 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
17 Jun 2018
PDF
Ü 10015414 / 10
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
M 10015414 / 9
29 Dec 2017
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
29 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10015414 / 8
29 Dec 2017
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
29 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10015414 / 7
29 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
29 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10015414 / 6
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10015414 / 5
26 Sep 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
26 Sep 2016
PDF
M 10015414 / 4
30 Oct 2015
Amendment entry In force
30 Oct 2015
PDF
M 10015414 / M5
27 Oct 2015
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 26 Nov 2015 Deficiencies eliminated
30 Oct 2015
PDF
M 10015414 / M4
15 Oct 2014
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 14 Nov 2014 Deficiencies eliminated
31 Oct 2014
PDF
M 15414 / 3
1 Aug 2007
Amendment entry In force
1 Aug 2007
PDF
M 15414 / M3
2 Jul 2007
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 30 Oct 2007 In force
31 Aug 2007
PDF
M 15414 / 2
25 Apr 2002
Unpublished amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data