Lääne-Harju vald, Vasalemma alevik, Kivi tn 4b korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80014909 KÜ Registered 8 Oct 1997
Compare

Lääne-Harju vald, Vasalemma alevik, Kivi tn 4b korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80014909, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €8 077 and 0 employees.

Revenue
8 077 €
↑ 0.0% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 8 077 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -16.5 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 8 077 € · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 39% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 7 269 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 7 269 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 7 464 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 7 471 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 8 077 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 8 077 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 8 077 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 7 269 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 7 269 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 7 464 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 7 471 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 8 077 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 8 077 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 8 077 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -1 332 € · −10.1% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 17% of the industry
-1 500-1 000-50005001 0001 5002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 186 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -1 287 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 1 108 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -233 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 718 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -1 210 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: -1 332 € Industry median: 283 €2025-1 500-1 000-50005001 0001 5002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 186 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -1 287 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 1 108 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -233 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 718 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -1 210 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: -1 332 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -16.5 % · −1.5 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 14% of the industry
-20-10010202016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2.6 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -17.7 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 14.8 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -3.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 8.9 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: -15.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: -16.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-20-10010202018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 2.6 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -17.7 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 14.8 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -3.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 8.9 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: -15.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: -16.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 8 874 € · −12.0% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 7 671 €20192020 Company: 9 407 €20202021 Company: 13 920 €20212022 Company: 12 263 €20222023 Company: 11 961 €20232024 Company: 10 081 €20242025 Company: 8 874 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 7 671 €20192020 Company: 9 407 €2021 Company: 13 920 €20212022 Company: 12 263 €2023 Company: 11 961 €20232024 Company: 10 081 €2025 Company: 8 874 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 485 € · −20.1% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 632 €20192020 Company: 345 €20202021 Company: 2 925 €20212022 Company: 1 584 €20222023 Company: 2 303 €20232024 Company: 607 €20242025 Company: 485 €202501 0002 0003 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 632 €20192020 Company: 345 €2021 Company: 2 925 €20212022 Company: 1 584 €2023 Company: 2 303 €20232024 Company: 607 €2025 Company: 485 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 8 077 -1 332 0 8 874 485 0
2024 8 077 -1 210 0 10 081 607 0
2023 8 077 718 0 11 961 2 303 0
2022 7 471 -233 0 12 263 1 584 0
2021 7 464 1 108 0 13 920 2 925 0
2020 7 269 -1 287 0 9 407 345 0
2019 7 269 186 0 7 671 1 632 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-16.5 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-274.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-15.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
5.5 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
94.5 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
2.06
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 29 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 17 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 6 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 21 Jul 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 15 Jul 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10017711 / 16
31 Oct 2025
Amendment entry In force
31 Oct 2025
PDF
Ü 10017711 / M3
13 Oct 2025
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 12 Nov 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
23 Oct 2025
PDF
Ü 10017711 / 15
18 Jul 2024
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
18 Jul 2024
PDF
Ü 10017711 / 14
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10017711 / 13
5 Oct 2020
Amendment entry In force
5 Oct 2020
PDF
Ü 10017711 / M2
4 Jul 2018
Ruling to correct data outside an entry 14 Jul 2018 In force
4 Jul 2018
PDF
M 10017711 / 12
29 Dec 2017
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
29 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10017711 / 11
29 Dec 2017
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
29 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10017711 / 10
29 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
29 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10017711 / 9
6 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
6 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10017711 / 8
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10017711 / 7
23 Oct 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
23 Oct 2016
PDF
M 10017711 / 6
18 Jun 2013
Amendment entry In force
18 Jun 2013
PDF
M 10017711 / 5
31 Aug 2012
Amendment entry In force
31 Aug 2012
PDF
M 10017711 / M1
16 Aug 2012
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 21 Sep 2012 In force
16 Aug 2012
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data