Järlepa Kodukultuuri Selts

Active Registry code 80013471 MTÜ Järlepa küla Registered 26 Aug 1997
Compare

Järlepa Kodukultuuri Selts is a MTÜ based in Järlepa küla, registry code 80013471, status: active. Main activity: Amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities · EMTAK 93

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 8 615

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — — — 1
Q2 2026 — — — 1
Q1 2026 — — — 1
Q4 2025 — — — 1
Q3 2025 — — — 1
Q2 2025 — — — 1
Q1 2025 — — — 1
Q4 2024 — — — 1
Q3 2024 — — — 1
Q2 2024 — — — 1
Q1 2024 — — — 1
Q4 2023 — — — 1
Q3 2023 — — — 1
Q2 2023 — — — 1
Q1 2023 — — — 1
Q4 2022 — — — 1
Q3 2022 — — — 1
Q2 2022 — — — 1
Q1 2022 — — — 1

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -191 € · +81.1% vs 2024 · industry median 10 € · above 29% of the industry
-1 500-1 000-50005001 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 710 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: -1 207 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: 398 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: -47 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -466 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: -1 010 € Industry median: 33 €20242025 Company: -191 € Industry median: 10 €2025-1 500-1 000-50005001 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 710 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: -1 207 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: 398 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: -47 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: -466 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: -1 010 € Industry median: 33 €2025 Company: -191 € Industry median: 10 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 2 175 € · −8.1% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 5 899 €20192020 Company: 4 867 €20202021 Company: 3 859 €20212022 Company: 3 907 €20222023 Company: 3 410 €20232024 Company: 2 366 €20242025 Company: 2 175 €202502 0004 0006 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 5 899 €20192020 Company: 4 867 €2021 Company: 3 859 €20212022 Company: 3 907 €2023 Company: 3 410 €20232024 Company: 2 366 €2025 Company: 2 175 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 2 050 € · −8.5% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 4 573 €20192020 Company: 3 366 €20202021 Company: 3 764 €20212022 Company: 3 717 €20222023 Company: 3 251 €20232024 Company: 2 241 €20242025 Company: 2 050 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 4 573 €20192020 Company: 3 366 €2021 Company: 3 764 €20212022 Company: 3 717 €2023 Company: 3 251 €20232024 Company: 2 241 €2025 Company: 2 050 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -191 0 2 175 2 050 0
2024 0 -1 010 0 2 366 2 241 0
2023 0 -466 0 3 410 3 251 0
2022 0 -47 0 3 907 3 717 0
2021 0 398 0 3 859 3 764 0
2020 0 -1 207 579 4 867 3 366 0
2019 0 710 0 5 899 4 573 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
-9.3 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-8.8 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
94.3 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
5.7 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
17.40
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 7 Aug 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 24 Sep 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 30 Sep 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 6 Aug 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 6 Aug 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 28 Sep 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 7 Apr 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 93291Amusement and recreation activities n.e.c. Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 30021927 / M7
26 Jul 2026
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 29 Oct 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
8 Aug 2026
PDF
M 30021927 / M6
31 Jul 2025
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 3 Nov 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
25 Sep 2025
PDF
M 30021927 / M5
1 Sep 2024
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 5 Dec 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
1 Oct 2024
PDF
M 30021927 / 6
5 Aug 2024
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
29 Aug 2024
PDF
M 30021927 / M4
19 Jun 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 10 Jul 2024 In force
11 Jul 2024
PDF
M 30021927 / 5
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 30021927 / 4
5 Jul 2019
Amendment entry In force
5 Jul 2019
PDF
M 30021927 / M3
5 Jun 2019
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 5 Jul 2019 Deficiencies eliminated
5 Jul 2019
PDF
M 30021927 / 3
17 Oct 2017
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
2 Nov 2017
PDF
M 30021927 / M2
14 Sep 2017
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 14 Oct 2017 In force
14 Sep 2017
PDF
M 30021927 / 2
5 Mar 2012
Amendment entry In force
5 Mar 2012
PDF
M 30021927 / M1
24 Jan 2012
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies In force
24 Jan 2012
PDF
M 21927
2 Jan 2006
Change of registry district Confirmed
2 Jan 2006
PDF
M 12497 / 2
2 Jan 2006
Change of registry district Confirmed
2 Jan 2006
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data