Tallinn, Pallasti tn 45 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80013206 KÜ Registered 18 Aug 1997
Compare

Tallinn, Pallasti tn 45 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80013206, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €25 961 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
433 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
468 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Labour taxes per employee 468 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 25 961 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 16.9 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 468 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 31% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 521 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 400 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 459 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 400 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 400 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 528 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 431 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 468 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 468 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 612 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 468 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 468 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 400 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 528 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 431 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 468 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 468 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 612 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 468 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 468 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 433 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0200400600Q4 2023 Company: 480 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 369 €Q2 2024 Company: 423 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 369 €Q4 2024 Company: 369 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 488 €Q2 2025 Company: 399 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 433 €Q4 2025 Company: 433 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 571 €Q2 2026 Company: 433 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 433 €Q3·260200400600Q4 2024 Company: 369 €Q1 2025 Company: 488 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 399 €Q3 2025 Company: 433 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 433 €Q1 2026 Company: 571 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 433 €Q3 2026 Company: 433 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 433 468 1
Q2 2026 — 433 468 1
Q1 2026 — 571 612 1
Q4 2025 — 433 468 1
Q3 2025 — 433 468 1
Q2 2025 — 399 431 1
Q1 2025 — 488 528 1
Q4 2024 — 369 400 1
Q3 2024 — 369 400 1
Q2 2024 — 423 459 1
Q1 2024 — 369 400 1
Q4 2023 — 480 521 1
Q3 2023 — 369 400 1
Q2 2023 — 306 332 1
Q1 2023 — 306 332 1
Q4 2022 — 403 437 1
Q3 2022 — 306 332 1
Q2 2022 — 306 332 1
Q1 2022 — 403 437 1
Labour taxes per employee per month
156 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 25 961 € · −32.2% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 65% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 13 279 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 13 016 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 13 361 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 25 882 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 17 284 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 38 315 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 25 961 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 13 279 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 13 016 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 13 361 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 25 882 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 17 284 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 38 315 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 25 961 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 4 399 € · −3.1% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 71% of the industry
01 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 214 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 2 394 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 4 721 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 4 866 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 4 621 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 4 540 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 4 399 € Industry median: 283 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 214 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 2 394 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 4 721 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 4 866 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 4 621 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 4 540 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 4 399 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 16.9 % · +5.1 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 62% of the industry
0102030402016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1.6 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 18.4 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 35.3 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 18.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 26.7 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 11.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 16.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %20250102030402018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1.6 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 18.4 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 35.3 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 18.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 26.7 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 11.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 16.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 55 534 € · −0.2% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 41 071 €20192020 Company: 51 762 €20202021 Company: 64 194 €20212022 Company: 61 429 €20222023 Company: 73 618 €20232024 Company: 55 632 €20242025 Company: 55 534 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 41 071 €20192020 Company: 51 762 €2021 Company: 64 194 €20212022 Company: 61 429 €2023 Company: 73 618 €20232024 Company: 55 632 €2025 Company: 55 534 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 30 178 € · +17.1% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 812 €20192020 Company: 4 206 €20202021 Company: 8 927 €20212022 Company: 13 793 €20222023 Company: 20 964 €20232024 Company: 25 779 €20242025 Company: 30 178 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 812 €20192020 Company: 4 206 €2021 Company: 8 927 €20212022 Company: 13 793 €2023 Company: 20 964 €20232024 Company: 25 779 €2025 Company: 30 178 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
01232016 Company: 3 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 3 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 3 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 3 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 3 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 1202501232018 Company: 3 Industry median: 12019 Company: 3 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 3 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 25 961 4 399 4 481 55 534 30 178 1
2024 38 315 4 540 4 066 55 632 25 779 1
2023 17 284 4 621 3 846 73 618 20 964 1
2022 25 882 4 866 3 362 61 429 13 793 1
2021 13 361 4 721 3 850 64 194 8 927 1
2020 13 016 2 394 9 040 51 762 4 206 3
2019 13 279 214 11 161 41 071 1 812 3
2018 — — — — — 3
2017 — — — — — 3
2016 — — — — — 3
2015 — — — — — 3
2014 — — — — — 3
2013 — — — — — 3
2012 — — — — — 3
2011 — — — — — 3
2010 — — — — — 3
2009 — — — — — 3

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
16.9 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
14.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
7.9 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
54.3 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
45.7 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
2.19
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
25 961 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
373 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 20 Feb 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 7 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 8 May 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 15 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 29 Oct 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 16 Jul 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10015654 / M3
30 Jul 2025
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 29 Aug 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
31 Jul 2025
PDF
Ü 10015654 / 17
1 May 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 May 2023
PDF
Ü 10015654 / 16
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10015654 / 15
11 Nov 2021
Amendment entry In force
11 Nov 2021
PDF
Ü 10015654 / M2
10 Nov 2021
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 24 Nov 2021 Deficiencies eliminated
11 Nov 2021
PDF
Ü 10015654 / 14
28 Oct 2021
Amendment entry In force
28 Oct 2021
PDF
Ü 10015654 / 13
28 Oct 2021
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
24 Nov 2021
PDF
Ü 10015654 / M1
13 Oct 2021
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 23 Oct 2021 In force
13 Oct 2021
PDF
Ü 10015654 / 12
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
M 10015654 / 9
29 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
29 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10015654 / 11
29 Dec 2017
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
29 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10015654 / 10
29 Dec 2017
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
29 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10015654 / 8
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10015654 / 7
2 Nov 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
2 Nov 2016
PDF
M 10015654 / 6
15 Sep 2016
Amendment entry In force
15 Sep 2016
PDF
M 10015654 / 5
4 Jun 2015
Amendment entry In force
4 Jun 2015
PDF
M 10015654 / 4
21 Aug 2013
Amendment entry In force
21 Aug 2013
PDF
M 15654 / 3
8 Sep 2008
Amendment entry In force
8 Sep 2008
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data