Tõrva vald, Kirikuküla, Pokardi korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80012649 KÜ Registered 15 Jul 1997
Compare

Tõrva vald, Kirikuküla, Pokardi korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80012649, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €22 132 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
76 €
↑ 442.9% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
81 €
↑ 478.6% vs Q2 2026
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 22 132 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 23.1 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q1 2022 – Q3 2026
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 76 € · +442.9% vs Q2 2026
020406080Q1 2022 Company: 23 €Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: 13 €Q1 2023 Company: 23 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 13 €Q1 2024 Company: 13 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 21 €Q1 2025 Company: 21 €Q1·25Q3 2025 Company: 14 €Q1 2026 Company: 22 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 14 €Q3 2026 Company: 76 €Q3·26020406080Q2 2023 Company: 13 €Q1 2024 Company: 13 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 21 €Q1 2025 Company: 21 €Q1·25Q3 2025 Company: 14 €Q1 2026 Company: 22 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 14 €Q3 2026 Company: 76 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 76 81 —
Q2 2026 — 14 14 —
Q1 2026 — 22 14 —
Q3 2025 — 14 14 —
Q1 2025 — 21 13 —
Q2 2024 — 21 13 —
Q1 2024 — 13 13 —
Q2 2023 — 13 13 —
Q1 2023 — 23 13 —
Q2 2022 — 13 13 —
Q1 2022 — 23 13 —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 22 132 € · −2.1% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 61% of the industry
010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 17 735 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 25 435 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 16 955 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 23 022 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 17 011 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 22 598 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 22 132 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 17 735 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 25 435 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 16 955 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 23 022 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 17 011 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 22 598 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 22 132 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 5 118 € · industry median 283 € · above 73% of the industry
02 0004 0006 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 5 118 € Industry median: 283 €202502 0004 0006 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 5 118 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 23.1 % · +23.1 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 66% of the industry
05101520252016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 23.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %202505101520252018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 23.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 31 076 € · +26.4% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 30 409 €20192020 Company: 27 503 €20202021 Company: 26 155 €20212022 Company: 24 462 €20222023 Company: 27 074 €20232024 Company: 24 584 €20242025 Company: 31 076 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 30 409 €20192020 Company: 27 503 €2021 Company: 26 155 €20212022 Company: 24 462 €2023 Company: 27 074 €20232024 Company: 24 584 €2025 Company: 31 076 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 5 470 € · +1 454.0% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 352 €20192020 Company: 352 €20202021 Company: 352 €20212022 Company: 352 €20222023 Company: 352 €20232024 Company: 352 €20242025 Company: 5 470 €202502 0004 0006 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 352 €20192020 Company: 352 €2021 Company: 352 €20212022 Company: 352 €2023 Company: 352 €20232024 Company: 352 €2025 Company: 5 470 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 22 132 5 118 0 31 076 5 470 0
2024 22 598 0 0 24 584 352 0
2023 17 011 0 0 27 074 352 0
2022 23 022 0 0 24 462 352 0
2021 16 955 0 0 26 155 352 0
2020 25 435 0 0 27 503 352 0
2019 17 735 0 0 30 409 352 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
23.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
93.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
16.5 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
17.6 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
82.4 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.02
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 29 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 28 Apr 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 27 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 27 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 29 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 22 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 30 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 20006667 / 14
27 Aug 2026
Amendment entry In force
27 Aug 2026
PDF
Ü 20006667 / 13
7 Jul 2026
Amendment entry In force
7 Jul 2026
PDF
Ü 20006667 / M3
6 Jul 2026
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 5 Aug 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
7 Jul 2026
PDF
Ü 20006667 / 12
2 Apr 2024
Amendment entry In force
2 Apr 2024
PDF
Ü 20006667 / M2
26 Mar 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 10 Apr 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
2 Apr 2024
PDF
Ü 20006667 / 11
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 20006667 / 9
6 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20006667 / 8
6 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20006667 / 10
6 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20006667 / 7
6 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
6 Dec 2017
PDF
M 20006667 / 6
3 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
3 Dec 2017
PDF
M 20006667 / 5
24 May 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
24 May 2016
PDF
M 20006667 / 4
6 Jan 2016
Amendment entry In force
6 Jan 2016
PDF
M 20006667 / 3
27 Apr 2010
Amendment entry In force
27 Apr 2010
PDF
M 20006667 / M1
12 Apr 2010
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 12 May 2010 In force
12 Apr 2010
PDF
M 6667 / 2
12 May 2004
Amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data