aiandusühistu Panoraam

Active Registry code 80012098 MTÜ Võlsi küla Registered 10 Jun 1997
Compare

aiandusühistu Panoraam is a MTÜ based in Võlsi küla, registry code 80012098, status: active. Main activity: Management of gardening and cottage associations. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
45 €
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q1 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471

Taxes and turnover

Q1 2022 – Q1 2026
State taxes, € Q1 2026: 45 € · +12.5% vs Q1 2025
01020304050Q1 2022 Company: 15 €Q1·22Q1 2023 Company: 15 €Q1·23Q2 2024 Company: 20 €Q2·24Q1 2025 Company: 40 €Q1·25Q1 2026 Company: 45 €Q1·2601020304050Q1 2022 Company: 15 €Q1·22Q1 2023 Company: 15 €Q2 2024 Company: 20 €Q2·24Q1 2025 Company: 40 €Q1 2026 Company: 45 €Q1·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q1 2026 — 45 — —
Q1 2025 — 40 — —
Q2 2024 — 20 — —
Q1 2023 — 15 — —
Q1 2022 — 15 — —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 13 620 € · above 5% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -128 € · −700.0% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 25% of the industry
-20002004006008001 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -54 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 805 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 188 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 384 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 65 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -16 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: -128 € Industry median: 283 €2025-20002004006008001 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -54 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 805 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 188 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 384 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 65 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -16 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: -128 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 2 289 € · −4.7% vs 2024
05001 0001 5002 0002 5002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 975 €20192020 Company: 1 780 €20202021 Company: 1 968 €20212022 Company: 2 352 €20222023 Company: 2 417 €20232024 Company: 2 401 €20242025 Company: 2 289 €202505001 0001 5002 0002 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 975 €20192020 Company: 1 780 €2021 Company: 1 968 €20212022 Company: 2 352 €2023 Company: 2 417 €20232024 Company: 2 401 €2025 Company: 2 289 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 2 289 € · −4.7% vs 2024
05001 0001 5002 0002 5002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 975 €20192020 Company: 1 780 €20202021 Company: 1 968 €20212022 Company: 2 352 €20222023 Company: 2 417 €20232024 Company: 2 401 €20242025 Company: 2 289 €202505001 0001 5002 0002 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 975 €20192020 Company: 1 780 €2021 Company: 1 968 €20212022 Company: 2 352 €2023 Company: 2 417 €20232024 Company: 2 401 €2025 Company: 2 289 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
01232016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 3 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 3 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 2 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 1202501232018 Company: 3 Industry median: 12019 Company: 2 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -128 0 2 289 2 289 0
2024 0 -16 0 2 401 2 401 0
2023 0 65 0 2 417 2 417 0
2022 0 384 0 2 352 2 352 0
2021 0 188 0 1 968 1 968 0
2020 0 805 163 1 780 1 780 1
2019 0 -54 473 975 975 2
2018 — — — — — 3
2017 — — — — — 3
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-19.4 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-5.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-5.6 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 28 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 25 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 21 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 4 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 29 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 5 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 16 Nov 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68322Management of gardening and cottage associations Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 20006240 / 14
31 Oct 2023
Amendment entry In force
31 Oct 2023
PDF
M 20006240 / 13
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 20006240 / M9
11 Dec 2020
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 10 Jan 2021 Deficiencies eliminated
11 Dec 2020
PDF
M 20006240 / 12
11 Dec 2020
Amendment entry In force
11 Dec 2020
PDF
M 20006240 / 11
12 Sep 2018
Amendment entry In force
12 Sep 2018
PDF
M 20006240 / M8
10 Sep 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 15 Sep 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
12 Sep 2018
PDF
M 20006240 / M7
29 Aug 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 13 Sep 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
12 Sep 2018
PDF
M 20006240 / 10
3 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
3 Dec 2017
PDF
M 20006240 / 9
13 Apr 2016
Amendment entry In force
13 Apr 2016
PDF
M 20006240 / M6
11 Apr 2016
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 21 Apr 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
13 Apr 2016
PDF
M 20006240 / 8
3 Sep 2015
Amendment entry In force
3 Sep 2015
PDF
M 20006240 / M5
1 Sep 2015
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 1 Oct 2015 Deficiencies eliminated
3 Sep 2015
PDF
M 20006240 / 7
20 Jul 2015
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
5 Aug 2015
PDF
M 20006240 / M4
6 Jul 2015
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 5 Aug 2015 In force
6 Jul 2015
PDF
M 20006240 / 6
8 Jun 2015
Amendment entry In force
8 Jun 2015
PDF
M 20006240 / 5
2 Feb 2015
Entry refused In force
17 Feb 2015
PDF
M 20006240 / M3
31 Oct 2014
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies in the annual report 30 Dec 2014 Deficiencies eliminated
3 Feb 2015
PDF
M 20006240 / 4
31 Oct 2014
Amendment entry In force
31 Oct 2014
PDF
M 20006240 / 3
20 May 2011
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
27 May 2011
PDF
M 20006240 / M2
22 Feb 2011
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 20 Mar 2011 In force
22 Feb 2011
PDF
M 20006240 / 2
6 Oct 2010
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
20 Oct 2010
PDF
M 20006240 / M1
1 Jul 2010
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 2 Aug 2010 In force
1 Jul 2010
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data