Rae vald, Lagedi alevik, Betooni tn 15a korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80005767 KÜ Registered 8 Apr 1997
Compare

Rae vald, Lagedi alevik, Betooni tn 15a korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80005767, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €36 967 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
317 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
317 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 36 967 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 1.0 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q3 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2023: 26 € · industry median 664 € · above 2% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q3 2023 Company: 26 € Industry median: 664 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: — Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: — Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 857 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q3 2023 Company: 26 € Industry median: 664 €Q4 2023 Company: — Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: — Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2023: 1
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q3 2023 Company: 1Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: —Q4·23Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: —Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: —Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q3 2023 Company: 1Q4 2023 Company: —Q4·23Q2 2025 Company: —Q3 2025 Company: —Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: —Q1 2026 Company: —Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: —Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 317 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0100200300400Q3 2023 Company: 26 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 32 €Q4·23Q2 2025 Company: 212 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 317 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 317 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 317 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 317 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 317 €Q3·260100200300400Q3 2023 Company: 26 €Q4 2023 Company: 32 €Q4·23Q2 2025 Company: 212 €Q3 2025 Company: 317 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 317 €Q1 2026 Company: 317 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 317 €Q3 2026 Company: 317 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 317 317 —
Q2 2026 — 317 317 —
Q1 2026 — 317 317 —
Q4 2025 — 317 317 —
Q3 2025 — 317 317 —
Q2 2025 — 212 212 —
Q4 2023 — 32 32 —
Q3 2023 — 26 26 1

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 36 967 € · +125.8% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 73% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 6 627 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 5 553 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 16 463 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 36 263 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 19 524 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 16 369 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 36 967 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 6 627 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 5 553 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 16 463 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 36 263 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 19 524 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 16 369 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 36 967 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 356 € · +47.1% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 51% of the industry
02004006008002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 201 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 348 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 151 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 795 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 165 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 242 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 356 € Industry median: 283 €202502004006008002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 201 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 348 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 151 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 795 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 165 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 242 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 356 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 1.0 % · −0.5 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 39% of the industry
024682016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 3.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 6.3 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 0.9 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 2.2 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 0.8 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 1.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 1.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025024682018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 3.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 6.3 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 0.9 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 2.2 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 0.8 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 1.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 1.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 100 180 € · −3.0% vs 2024
02550751001252016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 31 864 €20192020 Company: 31 242 €20202021 Company: 89 679 €20212022 Company: 116 639 €20222023 Company: 108 028 €20232024 Company: 103 242 €20242025 Company: 100 180 €202502550751001252018 Company: —2019 Company: 31 864 €20192020 Company: 31 242 €2021 Company: 89 679 €20212022 Company: 116 639 €2023 Company: 108 028 €20232024 Company: 103 242 €2025 Company: 100 180 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 4 102 € · +9.5% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 046 €20192020 Company: 2 394 €20202021 Company: 2 545 €20212022 Company: 3 340 €20222023 Company: 3 505 €20232024 Company: 3 747 €20242025 Company: 4 102 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 2 046 €20192020 Company: 2 394 €2021 Company: 2 545 €20212022 Company: 3 340 €2023 Company: 3 505 €20232024 Company: 3 747 €2025 Company: 4 102 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 36 967 356 2 302 100 180 4 102 0
2024 16 369 242 0 103 242 3 747 0
2023 19 524 165 0 108 028 3 505 0
2022 36 263 795 0 116 639 3 340 0
2021 16 463 151 0 89 679 2 545 0
2020 5 553 348 0 31 242 2 394 0
2019 6 627 201 0 31 864 2 046 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
1.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
8.7 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.4 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
4.1 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
95.9 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.33
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 3 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 30 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 12 Dec 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 12 Mar 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 24 May 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 25 Apr 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10011874 / 24
10 Jun 2026
Amendment entry In force
10 Jun 2026
PDF
Ü 10011874 / 23
19 Aug 2025
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
3 Sep 2025
PDF
Ü 10011874 / M10
17 Jul 2025
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 1 Aug 2025 In force
19 Aug 2025
PDF
Ü 10011874 / M9
3 Jul 2025
Procedural ruling 17 Jul 2025 In force
3 Jul 2025
PDF
Ü 10011874 / 22
21 Jun 2024
Amendment entry In force
21 Jun 2024
PDF
Ü 10011874 / 21
15 May 2023
Amendment entry In force
15 May 2023
PDF
Ü 10011874 / M8
20 Apr 2023
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 20 May 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
15 May 2023
PDF
Ü 10011874 / 20
20 Apr 2023
Amendment entry In force
20 Apr 2023
PDF
Ü 10011874 / 19
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10011874 / 18
20 Jul 2020
Amendment entry In force
20 Jul 2020
PDF
Ü 10011874 / 17
27 Apr 2020
Amendment entry In force
27 Apr 2020
PDF
Ü 10011874 / 16
5 Dec 2018
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
21 Dec 2018
PDF
Ü 10011874 / M7
30 Oct 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 29 Nov 2018 In force
30 Oct 2018
PDF
Ü 10011874 / 15
26 Oct 2018
Amendment entry In force
26 Oct 2018
PDF
Ü 10011874 / M6
27 Sep 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 12 Oct 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
27 Sep 2018
PDF
Ü 10011874 / 14
27 Sep 2018
Amendment entry In force
27 Sep 2018
PDF
Ü 10011874 / M5
9 Mar 2018
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 10 Sep 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
9 Mar 2018
PDF
M 10011874 / 13
29 Dec 2017
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
29 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10011874 / 12
29 Dec 2017
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
29 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10011874 / 11
29 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
29 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10011874 / 10
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10011874 / 9
11 May 2017
Amendment entry In force
11 May 2017
PDF
M 10011874 / M4
4 May 2017
Procedural ruling In force
4 May 2017
PDF
M 10011874 / 8
20 Nov 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
20 Nov 2016
PDF
M 10011874 / 7
7 Dec 2015
Amendment entry In force
7 Dec 2015
PDF
M 10011874 / 6
15 Jul 2015
Amendment entry In force
15 Jul 2015
PDF
M 10011874 / M3
13 Jul 2015
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 28 Jul 2015 Deficiencies eliminated
15 Jul 2015
PDF
M 10011874 / 5
4 Sep 2012
Amendment entry In force
4 Sep 2012
PDF
M 10011874 / M2
6 Jul 2012
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 4 Sep 2012 Deficiencies eliminated
31 Aug 2012
PDF
M 11874 / 4
31 Aug 2006
Amendment entry In force
31 Aug 2006
PDF
M 11874 / 3
20 Sep 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF
M 11874 / M1
7 Jul 2005
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 15 Aug 2005 In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data