Tallinn, Luha tn 30 korteriühistu
Tallinn, Luha tn 30 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 80004578, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €39 140 and 1 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Revenue · 2025 39 140 €above 75% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 0.1 %above 33% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 357 | 370 | — |
| Q2 2026 | — | 535 | 555 | — |
| Q1 2026 | — | 535 | 555 | — |
| Q4 2025 | — | 792 | 825 | — |
| Q3 2025 | — | 607 | 630 | — |
| Q2 2025 | — | 535 | 555 | 1 |
| Q1 2025 | — | 525 | 544 | 1 |
| Q4 2024 | — | 738 | 770 | 1 |
| Q3 2024 | — | 503 | 522 | 1 |
| Q2 2024 | — | 503 | 522 | 1 |
| Q1 2024 | — | 503 | 522 | 1 |
| Q4 2023 | — | 740 | 779 | 1 |
| Q3 2023 | — | 302 | 313 | 1 |
| Q2 2023 | — | 302 | 313 | 1 |
| Q1 2023 | — | 302 | 313 | 1 |
| Q4 2022 | — | 470 | 490 | 2 |
| Q3 2022 | — | 302 | 313 | 2 |
| Q2 2022 | — | 302 | 313 | 2 |
| Q1 2022 | — | 302 | 313 | 2 |
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 39 140 | 56 | 6 141 | 60 644 | 4 061 | 1 |
| 2024 | 28 884 | -767 | 5 687 | 71 309 | 4 005 | 1 |
| 2023 | 32 638 | -296 | 4 463 | 76 508 | 4 772 | 1 |
| 2022 | 25 714 | 1 057 | 3 480 | 90 533 | 5 068 | 1 |
| 2021 | 32 627 | -287 | 3 537 | 98 207 | 3 522 | 1 |
| 2020 | 27 971 | 292 | 3 480 | 107 182 | 3 809 | 1 |
| 2019 | 23 841 | -61 | 5 322 | 114 646 | 3 517 | 2 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 30 Jun 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 14 Mar 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 26 Jul 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 2 Aug 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 15 Jul 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 7 Sep 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 29 Jun 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Jaanus SägiBoard member · since 29 Dec 2017
- Kristel AbelBoard member · since 11 Jul 2025
- Olesja ItsenkoBoard member · since 11 Jul 2025
- Daniel DavidBoard member · since 17 Sep 2026
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ü 10010662 / 18 17 Sep 2026 |
Amendment entry | In force 17 Sep 2026 |
||
| Ü 10010662 / M6 2 Sep 2026 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 23 Sep 2026 | Deficiencies eliminated 17 Sep 2026 |
|
| Ü 10010662 / 17 11 Jul 2025 |
Amendment entry | In force 11 Jul 2025 |
||
| Ü 10010662 / M5 20 Jun 2025 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 5 Jul 2025 | Deficiencies eliminated 11 Jul 2025 |
|
| Ü 10010662 / 16 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| Ü 10010662 / 15 31 Aug 2022 |
Amendment entry | In force 31 Aug 2022 |
||
| Ü 10010662 / 14 6 Apr 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Apr 2018 |
||
| Ü 10010662 / 13 6 Mar 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Mar 2018 |
||
| M 10010662 / 12 29 Dec 2017 |
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations | In force 29 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10010662 / 11 29 Dec 2017 |
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations | In force 29 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10010662 / 10 29 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 29 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10010662 / 9 27 Oct 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 27 Oct 2017 |
||
| M 10010662 / M4 15 Sep 2017 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 30 Sep 2017 | Deficiencies eliminated 27 Oct 2017 |
|
| M 10010662 / 8 14 Sep 2016 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) | In force 14 Sep 2016 |
||
| M 10010662 / 7 29 Jan 2016 |
Amendment entry | In force 29 Jan 2016 |
||
| M 10010662 / M3 18 Dec 2015 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 17 Jan 2016 | Deficiencies eliminated 29 Jan 2016 |
|
| M 10010662 / 6 7 Jun 2012 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Jun 2012 |
||
| M 10662 / 5 6 Sep 2007 |
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated | In force 7 Nov 2007 |
||
| M 10662 / 4 28 Aug 2007 |
Amendment entry | In force 28 Aug 2007 |
||
| M 10662 / M2 26 Jul 2007 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) | In force 27 Aug 2007 |
||
| M 10662 / M1 18 Jul 2007 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) | In force 23 Jul 2007 |
||
| M 10662 / 3 17 Jun 2004 |
Amendment entry | In force | ||
| M 10662 / 2 14 Mar 2002 |
Unpublished amendment entry | In force |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data