Hüüru R&C Klubi

Active Registry code 80000586 MTÜ Hüüru küla Registered 31 Dec 1996
Compare

Hüüru R&C Klubi is a MTÜ based in Hüüru küla, registry code 80000586, status: active. Main activity: Fire and rescue services, including lifeguard services. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
240 €
↓ 17.2% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
278 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Public administration and defence; compulsory social security · EMTAK 84

  • Labour taxes per employee 278 €
    industry median 6 752 € · companies in the industry: 142
  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 162

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 278 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 6 752 € · above 2% of the industry
02 0004 0006 0008 000Q4 2023 Company: 3 € Industry median: 5 420 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 18 € Industry median: 5 516 €Q2 2024 Company: 6 € Industry median: 5 518 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 19 € Industry median: 5 747 €Q4 2024 Company: 16 € Industry median: 5 572 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 10 € Industry median: 6 089 €Q2 2025 Company: 22 € Industry median: 6 042 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: — Industry median: 6 096 €Q4 2025 Company: 10 € Industry median: 6 785 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 549 € Industry median: 6 341 €Q2 2026 Company: 278 € Industry median: 6 685 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 278 € Industry median: 6 752 €Q3·2602 0004 0006 0008 000Q4 2024 Company: 16 € Industry median: 5 572 €Q1 2025 Company: 10 € Industry median: 6 089 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 22 € Industry median: 6 042 €Q3 2025 Company: — Industry median: 6 096 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 10 € Industry median: 6 785 €Q1 2026 Company: 549 € Industry median: 6 341 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 278 € Industry median: 6 685 €Q3 2026 Company: 278 € Industry median: 6 752 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Public administration and defence; compulsory social security (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0102030Q4 2023 Company: 28Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 28Q2 2024 Company: 27Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 27Q4 2024 Company: 25Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 24Q2 2025 Company: 24Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 26Q4 2025 Company: 26Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260102030Q4 2024 Company: 25Q1 2025 Company: 24Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 24Q3 2025 Company: 26Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 26Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 240 € · −17.2% vs Q2 2026
0200400600Q4 2023 Company: 79 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 474 €Q2 2024 Company: 158 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 493 €Q4 2024 Company: 394 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 237 €Q2 2025 Company: 539 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: —Q4 2025 Company: 292 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 520 €Q2 2026 Company: 290 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 240 €Q3·260200400600Q4 2024 Company: 394 €Q1 2025 Company: 237 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 539 €Q3 2025 Company: —Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 292 €Q1 2026 Company: 520 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 290 €Q3 2026 Company: 240 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 240 278 1
Q2 2026 — 290 278 1
Q1 2026 — 520 549 1
Q4 2025 — 292 271 26
Q3 2025 — — — 26
Q2 2025 — 539 523 24
Q1 2025 — 237 248 24
Q4 2024 — 394 409 25
Q3 2024 — 493 510 27
Q2 2024 — 158 165 27
Q1 2024 — 474 496 28
Q4 2023 — 79 83 28
Q3 2023 — 395 413 28
Q2 2023 — 142 149 23
Q1 2023 — 190 198 23
Q4 2022 — 95 99 23
Q3 2022 — 190 198 23
Q2 2022 — 237 248 23
Q1 2022 — — — 31
Labour taxes per employee per month
93 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Public administration and defence; compulsory social security (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -6 120 € · −67.2% vs 2024 · industry median 1 976 € · above 12% of the industry
-20 000020 00040 00060 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -6 233 € Industry median: 1 280 €20192020 Company: 967 € Industry median: 857 €20202021 Company: 20 538 € Industry median: 153 €20212022 Company: 16 302 € Industry median: 575 €20222023 Company: 55 137 € Industry median: 5 842 €20232024 Company: -3 661 € Industry median: 696 €20242025 Company: -6 120 € Industry median: 1 976 €2025-20 000020 00040 00060 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -6 233 € Industry median: 1 280 €20192020 Company: 967 € Industry median: 857 €2021 Company: 20 538 € Industry median: 153 €20212022 Company: 16 302 € Industry median: 575 €2023 Company: 55 137 € Industry median: 5 842 €20232024 Company: -3 661 € Industry median: 696 €2025 Company: -6 120 € Industry median: 1 976 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Public administration and defence; compulsory social security (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 94 263 € · −5.5% vs 2024
02550751001252016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 9 829 €20192020 Company: 10 958 €20202021 Company: 31 434 €20212022 Company: 49 050 €20222023 Company: 103 249 €20232024 Company: 99 774 €20242025 Company: 94 263 €202502550751001252018 Company: —2019 Company: 9 829 €20192020 Company: 10 958 €2021 Company: 31 434 €20212022 Company: 49 050 €2023 Company: 103 249 €20232024 Company: 99 774 €2025 Company: 94 263 €2025
Equity, € thousand 2025: 92 282 € · −6.2% vs 2024
02550751001252016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 9 118 €20192020 Company: 10 085 €20202021 Company: 30 623 €20212022 Company: 46 925 €20222023 Company: 102 062 €20232024 Company: 98 401 €20242025 Company: 92 282 €202502550751001252018 Company: —2019 Company: 9 118 €20192020 Company: 10 085 €2021 Company: 30 623 €20212022 Company: 46 925 €2023 Company: 102 062 €20232024 Company: 98 401 €2025 Company: 92 282 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Public administration and defence; compulsory social security (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -6 120 2 609 94 263 92 282 0
2024 0 -3 661 4 284 99 774 98 401 0
2023 0 55 137 2 368 103 249 102 062 0
2022 0 16 302 1 565 49 050 46 925 0
2021 0 20 538 1 565 31 434 30 623 0
2020 0 967 1 565 10 958 10 085 0
2019 0 -6 233 1 766 9 829 9 118 0
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-8.2 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-6.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-6.5 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
97.9 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
2.1 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
14.30
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 31 Jan 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 16 Mar 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 18 Feb 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 15 Mar 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 19 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 28 May 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 29 Mar 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 84251Fire and rescue services, including lifeguard services Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 10010095 / 18
2 Apr 2024
Amendment entry In force
2 Apr 2024
PDF
M 10010095 / 17
15 Jan 2024
Amendment entry In force
15 Jan 2024
PDF
M 10010095 / M4
12 Jan 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 28 Jan 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
15 Jan 2024
PDF
M 10010095 / 16
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 10010095 / 15
30 Jan 2023
Amendment entry In force
30 Jan 2023
PDF
M 10010095 / 14
30 Jan 2023
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
16 Feb 2023
PDF
M 10010095 / M3
28 Dec 2022
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 27 Jan 2023 In force
28 Dec 2022
PDF
M 10010095 / 13
10 Jun 2022
Amendment entry In force
10 Jun 2022
PDF
M 10010095 / M2
8 Jun 2022
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 22 Jun 2022 Deficiencies eliminated
9 Jun 2022
PDF
M 10010095 / 12
21 Apr 2022
Amendment entry In force
21 Apr 2022
PDF
M 10010095 / 11
16 Oct 2018
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
16 Oct 2018
PDF
M 10010095 / 10
16 Feb 2018
Amendment entry In force
16 Feb 2018
PDF
M 10010095 / 9
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10010095 / 8
11 Feb 2016
Amendment entry In force
11 Feb 2016
PDF
M 10010095 / 7
12 Feb 2015
Amendment entry In force
12 Feb 2015
PDF
M 10010095 / 6
18 Jun 2013
Amendment entry In force
18 Jun 2013
PDF
M 10095 / 5
29 Apr 2009
Amendment entry In force
29 Apr 2009
PDF
M 10095 / 4
5 Nov 2007
Amendment entry In force
5 Nov 2007
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data