Alfi Capital OÜ

Active Registry code 17192162 OÜ Luguse küla Registered 7 Mar 2025
Compare

Alfi Capital OÜ is a OÜ based in Luguse küla, registry code 17192162, status: active. Main activity: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €35 587 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
171 €
↓ 66.7% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
194 €
↓ 66.7% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Construction of residential and non-residential buildings · EMTAK 41

  • Labour taxes per employee 194 €
    industry median 1 211 € · companies in the industry: 4 133
  • Revenue · 2025 35 587 €
    industry median 38 239 € · companies in the industry: 6 999
  • Net profit margin · 2025 41.7 %
    industry median 3.5 % · companies in the industry: 5 561

Taxes and turnover

Q3 2025 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 194 € · −66.7% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 211 € · above 2% of the industry
05001 0001 500Q3 2025 Company: 522 € Industry median: 1 208 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 543 € Industry median: 1 254 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 582 € Industry median: 1 183 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 582 € Industry median: 1 166 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 194 € Industry median: 1 211 €Q3·2605001 0001 500Q3 2025 Company: 522 € Industry median: 1 208 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 543 € Industry median: 1 254 €Q1 2026 Company: 582 € Industry median: 1 183 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 582 € Industry median: 1 166 €Q3 2026 Company: 194 € Industry median: 1 211 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 171 € · −66.7% vs Q2 2026
05001 0001 5002 000Q3 2025 Company: 1 139 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 636 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 513 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 513 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 171 €Q3·2605001 0001 5002 000Q3 2025 Company: 1 139 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 636 €Q1 2026 Company: 513 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 513 €Q3 2026 Company: 171 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 171 194 1
Q2 2026 — 513 582 1
Q1 2026 — 513 582 1
Q4 2025 — 1 636 543 1
Q3 2025 — 1 139 522 1
Labour taxes per employee per month
65 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2025 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 35 587 € · industry median 38 239 € · above 48% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 0002025 Company: 35 587 € Industry median: 38 239 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002025 Company: 35 587 € Industry median: 38 239 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 14 833 € · industry median 411 € · above 80% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002025 Company: 14 833 € Industry median: 411 €202505 00010 00015 0002025 Company: 14 833 € Industry median: 411 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 41.7 % · industry median 3.5 % · above 90% of the industry
010203040502025 Company: 41.7 % Industry median: 3.5 %2025010203040502025 Company: 41.7 % Industry median: 3.5 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 15 722 €
05 00010 00015 00020 0002025 Company: 15 722 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002025 Company: 15 722 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 14 834 €
05 00010 00015 0002025 Company: 14 834 €202505 00010 00015 0002025 Company: 14 834 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 2 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02025 Company: 0 Industry median: 220250.00.51.01.52.02025 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 35 587 14 833 5 153 15 722 14 834 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
41.7 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
100.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
94.3 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
94.4 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
5.6 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
17.70
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 7 Mar 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 26 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 41001Construction of residential and non-residential buildings Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50277379 / M1
7 Mar 2025
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 6 Apr 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
7 Mar 2025
PDF
Ä 50277379
7 Mar 2025
First entry In force
7 Mar 2025
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data