F-RARI Investment OÜ

Active Registry code 16652199 OÜ Pärnu linn Registered 12 Jan 2023
Compare

F-RARI Investment OÜ is a OÜ based in Pärnu linn, registry code 16652199, status: active. Main activity: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €11 100 with 1 employees.

Turnover
11 100 €
↓ 27.9% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
0 €
↓ 100.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
1 327 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Construction of residential and non-residential buildings · EMTAK 41

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 11 100 €
    industry median 25 252 € · companies in the industry: 4 696
  • Labour taxes per employee 1 327 €
    industry median 1 211 € · companies in the industry: 4 133
  • Revenue · 2025 83 629 €
    industry median 38 239 € · companies in the industry: 6 999
  • Net profit margin · 2025 59.1 %
    industry median 3.5 % · companies in the industry: 5 561

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 11 100 € · −27.9% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 25 252 € · above 30% of the industry
010 00020 00030 000Q4 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 26 427 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 9 668 € Industry median: 19 618 €Q2 2024 Company: 3 192 € Industry median: 21 373 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 26 160 €Q4 2024 Company: 4 000 € Industry median: 25 496 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 19 568 €Q2 2025 Company: 9 669 € Industry median: 22 577 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 17 600 € Industry median: 25 533 €Q4 2025 Company: 21 700 € Industry median: 25 721 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 13 638 € Industry median: 20 483 €Q2 2026 Company: 15 400 € Industry median: 22 672 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 11 100 € Industry median: 25 252 €Q3·26010 00020 00030 000Q4 2024 Company: 4 000 € Industry median: 25 496 €Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 19 568 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 9 669 € Industry median: 22 577 €Q3 2025 Company: 17 600 € Industry median: 25 533 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 21 700 € Industry median: 25 721 €Q1 2026 Company: 13 638 € Industry median: 20 483 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 15 400 € Industry median: 22 672 €Q3 2026 Company: 11 100 € Industry median: 25 252 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 1 327 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 211 € · above 56% of the industry
05001 0001 500Q4 2023 Company: — Industry median: 1 145 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 097 €Q2 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 083 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 142 €Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 179 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 188 €Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 149 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 442 € Industry median: 1 208 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 327 € Industry median: 1 254 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1 327 € Industry median: 1 183 €Q2 2026 Company: 1 327 € Industry median: 1 166 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1 327 € Industry median: 1 211 €Q3·2605001 0001 500Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 179 €Q1 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 188 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 149 €Q3 2025 Company: 442 € Industry median: 1 208 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 327 € Industry median: 1 254 €Q1 2026 Company: 1 327 € Industry median: 1 183 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1 327 € Industry median: 1 166 €Q3 2026 Company: 1 327 € Industry median: 1 211 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: —Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: —Q2 2024 Company: —Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: —Q4 2024 Company: —Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: —Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: —Q1 2025 Company: —Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: —Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 0 € · −100.0% vs Q2 2026
02505007501 0001 250Q4 2023 Company: —Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: —Q2 2024 Company: —Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: —Q4 2024 Company: —Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: —Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 398 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 239 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1 195 €Q2 2026 Company: 1 237 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 0 €Q3·2602505007501 0001 250Q4 2024 Company: —Q1 2025 Company: —Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: —Q3 2025 Company: 398 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 239 €Q1 2026 Company: 1 195 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1 237 €Q3 2026 Company: 0 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 11 100 — 1 327 1
Q2 2026 15 400 1 237 1 327 1
Q1 2026 13 638 1 195 1 327 1
Q4 2025 21 700 1 239 1 327 1
Q3 2025 17 600 398 442 1
Q2 2025 9 669 — — —
Q1 2025 — — — —
Q4 2024 4 000 — — —
Q3 2024 — — — —
Q2 2024 3 192 — — —
Q1 2024 9 668 — — —
Q4 2023 — — — —
Q3 2023 — — — —
Q2 2023 — — — —
Q1 2023 — — — —
Labour taxes per employee per month
442 €
Turnover per employee in the quarter
11 100 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2023 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 83 629 € · +576.6% vs 2024 · industry median 38 239 € · above 65% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002023 Company: 4 500 € Industry median: 37 270 €20232024 Company: 12 360 € Industry median: 37 693 €20242025 Company: 83 629 € Industry median: 38 239 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002023 Company: 4 500 € Industry median: 37 270 €20232024 Company: 12 360 € Industry median: 37 693 €2025 Company: 83 629 € Industry median: 38 239 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 49 410 € · industry median 411 € · above 92% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002023 Company: 4 500 € Industry median: 253 €20232024 Company: — Industry median: 108 €20242025 Company: 49 410 € Industry median: 411 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002023 Company: 4 500 € Industry median: 253 €20232024 Company: — Industry median: 108 €2025 Company: 49 410 € Industry median: 411 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 59.1 % · industry median 3.5 % · above 94% of the industry
0204060801002023 Company: 100.0 % Industry median: 3.9 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 2.8 %20242025 Company: 59.1 % Industry median: 3.5 %20250204060801002023 Company: 100.0 % Industry median: 3.9 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 2.8 %2025 Company: 59.1 % Industry median: 3.5 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 93 612 € · +657.4% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002023 Company: 4 500 €20232024 Company: 12 360 €20242025 Company: 93 612 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002023 Company: 4 500 €20232024 Company: 12 360 €2025 Company: 93 612 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 91 944 €
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002023 Company: 4 500 €20232024 Company: —20242025 Company: 91 944 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002023 Company: 4 500 €20232024 Company: —2025 Company: 91 944 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 2 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 220242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 220250.00.51.01.52.02023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 22025 Company: 1 Industry median: 22025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 83 629 49 410 16 523 93 612 91 944 1
2024 12 360 — — 12 360 — 1
2023 4 500 4 500 0 4 500 4 500 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
59.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
53.7 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
52.8 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
98.2 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
1.8 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
52.17
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
83 629 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
1 377 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 2 Jul 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 1 Jul 2025 Consolidated e-Äriregister
2023 12 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 4 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

  • Miko Olde
    Board member · since 12 Jan 2023

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

  • Miko Olde
    Natural person · 2 500 €

Beneficial owners

  • Miko Olde
    Direct ownership · since 12 Jan 2023

Founders and other persons

  • Miko Olde
    Founder · 2 500 € · 12 Jan 2023
shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 41001Construction of residential and non-residential buildings Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50219235 / 3
13 Dec 2023
Amendment entry In force
13 Dec 2023
PDF
Ä 50219235 / 2
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50219235
12 Jan 2023
First entry In force
12 Jan 2023
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data