D ja M Konsultatsioonid Osaühing

Active Registry code 16576357 OÜ Rebala küla Registered 19 Sep 2022
Compare

D ja M Konsultatsioonid Osaühing is a OÜ based in Rebala küla, registry code 16576357, status: active. Main activity: All other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.. Its annual report for 2024 shows revenue of €14 780 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
1 410 €
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Other professional, scientific and technical activities · EMTAK 74

  • Revenue · 2024 14 780 €
    industry median 6 500 € · companies in the industry: 7 799
  • Net profit margin · 2024 37.3 %
    industry median 11.3 % · companies in the industry: 5 599

Taxes and turnover

Q3 2026 – Q3 2026
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 1 410 €
05001 0001 500Q3 2026 Company: 1 410 €Q3·2605001 0001 500Q3 2026 Company: 1 410 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 1 410 — —

Financials by year

2022 – 2024
Revenue, € 2024: 14 780 € · −62.6% vs 2023 · industry median 6 500 € · above 64% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 0002022 Company: 11 070 € Industry median: 6 917 €20222023 Company: 39 490 € Industry median: 6 395 €20232024 Company: 14 780 € Industry median: 6 500 €2024010 00020 00030 00040 0002022 Company: 11 070 € Industry median: 6 917 €20222023 Company: 39 490 € Industry median: 6 395 €2024 Company: 14 780 € Industry median: 6 500 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other professional, scientific and technical activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2024: 5 520 € · +390.7% vs 2023 · industry median 183 € · above 78% of the industry
02 0004 0006 0002022 Company: 2 840 € Industry median: 251 €20222023 Company: 1 125 € Industry median: 219 €20232024 Company: 5 520 € Industry median: 183 €202402 0004 0006 0002022 Company: 2 840 € Industry median: 251 €20222023 Company: 1 125 € Industry median: 219 €2024 Company: 5 520 € Industry median: 183 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other professional, scientific and technical activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2024: 37.3 % · +34.5 pp vs the year before · industry median 11.3 % · above 71% of the industry
0102030402022 Company: 25.7 % Industry median: 12.9 %20222023 Company: 2.8 % Industry median: 13.2 %20232024 Company: 37.3 % Industry median: 11.3 %20240102030402022 Company: 25.7 % Industry median: 12.9 %20222023 Company: 2.8 % Industry median: 13.2 %2024 Company: 37.3 % Industry median: 11.3 %2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other professional, scientific and technical activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2024: 9 485 € · +124.2% vs 2023
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002022 Company: 6 106 €20222023 Company: 4 230 €20232024 Company: 9 485 €202402 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002022 Company: 6 106 €20222023 Company: 4 230 €2024 Company: 9 485 €2024
Equity, € 2024: 9 485 € · +139.2% vs 2023
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002022 Company: 2 840 €20222023 Company: 3 965 €20232024 Company: 9 485 €202402 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002022 Company: 2 840 €20222023 Company: 3 965 €2024 Company: 9 485 €2024
Employees 2024: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120240.00.20.40.60.81.02022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other professional, scientific and technical activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2024 14 780 5 520 0 9 485 9 485 0
2023 39 490 1 125 0 4 230 3 965 0
2022 11 070 2 840 0 6 106 2 840 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2024

Net profit margin
37.3 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
58.2 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
58.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 27 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 19 Sep 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 19 Sep 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 10 Sep 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 74991All other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c. Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50211089 / M2
7 Sep 2024
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 11 Dec 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
20 Sep 2024
PDF
Ä 50211089 / M1
20 Jul 2024
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 23 Oct 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
24 Aug 2024
PDF
Ä 50211089 / 2
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50211089
19 Sep 2022
First entry In force
19 Sep 2022
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data