OÜ Ojaveere haldus

Active Registry code 16508309 OÜ Kolossova küla Registered 26 May 2022
Compare

OÜ Ojaveere haldus is a OÜ based in Kolossova küla, registry code 16508309, status: active. Main activity: Electricity production from solar energy. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €107 with employees.

Turnover
107 €
↓ 18.9% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
13 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply · EMTAK 35

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 107 €
    industry median 3 039 € · companies in the industry: 735
  • Revenue · 2025 486 €
    industry median 3 747 € · companies in the industry: 1 008

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 107 € · −18.9% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 3 039 € · above 2% of the industry
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 000Q4 2023 Company: 8 598 € Industry median: 3 548 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 22 € Industry median: 919 €Q2 2024 Company: 152 € Industry median: 3 798 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 397 € Industry median: 4 925 €Q4 2024 Company: 341 € Industry median: 3 257 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 33 € Industry median: 1 195 €Q2 2025 Company: 194 € Industry median: 3 174 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 143 € Industry median: 2 640 €Q4 2025 Company: 130 € Industry median: 2 889 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 6 € Industry median: 1 972 €Q2 2026 Company: 132 € Industry median: 2 924 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 107 € Industry median: 3 039 €Q3·2601 0002 0003 0004 000Q4 2024 Company: 341 € Industry median: 3 257 €Q1 2025 Company: 33 € Industry median: 1 195 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 194 € Industry median: 3 174 €Q3 2025 Company: 143 € Industry median: 2 640 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 130 € Industry median: 2 889 €Q1 2026 Company: 6 € Industry median: 1 972 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 132 € Industry median: 2 924 €Q3 2026 Company: 107 € Industry median: 3 039 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

State taxes, € Q3 2026: 13 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0200400600800Q4 2023 Company: 700 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2 €Q2 2024 Company: 27 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 55 €Q4 2024 Company: 70 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2 €Q2 2025 Company: 17 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 22 €Q4 2025 Company: 26 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q2 2026 Company: 13 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 13 €Q3·26020406080Q4 2024 Company: 70 €Q1 2025 Company: 2 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 17 €Q3 2025 Company: 22 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 26 €Q1 2026 Company: —Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 13 €Q3 2026 Company: 13 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 107 13 — —
Q2 2026 132 13 — —
Q1 2026 6 — — —
Q4 2025 130 26 — —
Q3 2025 143 22 — —
Q2 2025 194 17 — —
Q1 2025 33 2 — —
Q4 2024 341 70 — —
Q3 2024 397 55 — —
Q2 2024 152 27 — —
Q1 2024 22 2 — —
Q4 2023 8 598 700 — —
Q3 2023 428 79 — —
Q2 2023 154 25 — —
Q1 2023 — — — —
Q4 2022 — — — —
Q3 2022 — — — —

Financials by year

2022 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 486 € · −46.8% vs 2024 · industry median 3 747 € · above 28% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002022 Company: — Industry median: 13 412 €20222023 Company: 9 196 € Industry median: 4 448 €20232024 Company: 914 € Industry median: 4 456 €20242025 Company: 486 € Industry median: 3 747 €202505 00010 00015 0002022 Company: — Industry median: 13 412 €2023 Company: 9 196 € Industry median: 4 448 €20232024 Company: 914 € Industry median: 4 456 €2025 Company: 486 € Industry median: 3 747 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -682 € · −117.2% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 31% of the industry
-1 00001 0002 0003 0002022 Company: -665 € Industry median: 1 580 €20222023 Company: 2 588 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -314 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: -682 € Industry median: 0 €2025-1 00001 0002 0003 0002022 Company: -665 € Industry median: 1 580 €2023 Company: 2 588 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -314 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: -682 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2023: 28.1 % · industry median 15.7 % · above 59% of the industry
02040602022 Company: — Industry median: 51.2 %20222023 Company: 28.1 % Industry median: 15.7 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 4.5 %20242025 Company: — Industry median: 3.6 %202502040602022 Company: — Industry median: 51.2 %2023 Company: 28.1 % Industry median: 15.7 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 4.5 %2025 Company: — Industry median: 3.6 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 21 666 € · −2.8% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 0002022 Company: 25 725 €20222023 Company: 22 676 €20232024 Company: 22 298 €20242025 Company: 21 666 €2025010 00020 00030 0002022 Company: 25 725 €2023 Company: 22 676 €20232024 Company: 22 298 €2025 Company: 21 666 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 21 592 € · −3.1% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002022 Company: 19 335 €20222023 Company: 22 588 €20232024 Company: 22 275 €20242025 Company: 21 592 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002022 Company: 19 335 €2023 Company: 22 588 €20232024 Company: 22 275 €2025 Company: 21 592 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 2 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02022 Company: 0 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 220242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 220250.00.51.01.52.02022 Company: 0 Industry median: 22023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 486 -682 0 21 666 21 592 0
2024 914 -314 0 22 298 22 275 0
2023 9 196 2 588 0 22 676 22 588 0
2022 — -665 0 25 725 19 335 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-140.3 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-3.2 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-3.1 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
99.7 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.3 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
89.41
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 24 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 24 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 7 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 26 May 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 5 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

  • Siim Härmaste
    Member of a senior management body (management or supervisory board) · since 26 May 2022
  • Siiri Viil
    Member of a senior management body (management or supervisory board) · since 26 May 2022

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 35123Electricity production from solar energy Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50203788 / 3
26 Aug 2026
Amendment entry In force
26 Aug 2026
PDF
Ä 50203788 / 2
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50203788
26 May 2022
First entry In force
26 May 2022
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data