Tahkisajur OÜ

Active Registry code 16461022 OÜ Tallinn Registered 15 Mar 2022
Compare

Tahkisajur OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 16461022, status: active. Main activity: Computer programming activities. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
↓ 100.0% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Computer programming, consultancy and related activities · EMTAK 62

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 14 309 € · companies in the industry: 13 336

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2022 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · −100.0% vs 2024 · industry median 14 309 € · above 5% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 0002022 Company: 4 095 € Industry median: 15 004 €20222023 Company: 3 315 € Industry median: 15 508 €20232024 Company: 2 015 € Industry median: 13 785 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 309 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002022 Company: 4 095 € Industry median: 15 004 €2023 Company: 3 315 € Industry median: 15 508 €20232024 Company: 2 015 € Industry median: 13 785 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 309 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Computer programming, consultancy and related activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 159 € · −82.4% vs 2024 · industry median 106 € · above 50% of the industry
01 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002022 Company: 4 144 € Industry median: 300 €20222023 Company: 3 414 € Industry median: 383 €20232024 Company: 902 € Industry median: 249 €20242025 Company: 159 € Industry median: 106 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002022 Company: 4 144 € Industry median: 300 €2023 Company: 3 414 € Industry median: 383 €20232024 Company: 902 € Industry median: 249 €2025 Company: 159 € Industry median: 106 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Computer programming, consultancy and related activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2024: 44.8 % · −58.2 pp vs the year before · industry median 16.3 % · above 69% of the industry
02550751001252022 Company: 101.2 % Industry median: 19.1 %20222023 Company: 103.0 % Industry median: 17.8 %20232024 Company: 44.8 % Industry median: 16.3 %20242025 Company: — Industry median: 15.1 %202502550751001252022 Company: 101.2 % Industry median: 19.1 %2023 Company: 103.0 % Industry median: 17.8 %20232024 Company: 44.8 % Industry median: 16.3 %2025 Company: — Industry median: 15.1 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Computer programming, consultancy and related activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 11 119 € · +1.5% vs 2024
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002022 Company: 6 644 €20222023 Company: 10 058 €20232024 Company: 10 960 €20242025 Company: 11 119 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002022 Company: 6 644 €2023 Company: 10 058 €20232024 Company: 10 960 €2025 Company: 11 119 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 11 119 € · +1.5% vs 2024
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002022 Company: 6 644 €20222023 Company: 10 058 €20232024 Company: 10 960 €20242025 Company: 11 119 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002022 Company: 6 644 €2023 Company: 10 058 €20232024 Company: 10 960 €2025 Company: 11 119 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Computer programming, consultancy and related activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 159 0 11 119 11 119 0
2024 2 015 902 0 10 960 10 960 0
2023 3 315 3 414 0 10 058 10 058 0
2022 4 095 4 144 0 6 644 6 644 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
1.4 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
1.4 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 17 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 29 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 31 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 15 Mar 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 26 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 62101Computer programming activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50198575 / 2
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50198575
15 Mar 2022
First entry In force
15 Mar 2022
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data