4 All Teenused OÜ

Active Registry code 16451897 OÜ Kõnnu küla Registered 1 Mar 2022
Compare

4 All Teenused OÜ is a OÜ based in Kõnnu küla, registry code 16451897, status: active. Main activity: Repair and maintenance of motor vehicles. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €22 982 with 2 employees.

Turnover
22 982 €
↑ 12.9% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
6 470 €
↑ 64.6% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
3 075 €
↑ 27.8% vs Q2 2026
Employees
2
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Repair and maintenance of computers, personal and household goods, and motor vehicles and motorcycles · EMTAK 95

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 22 982 €
    industry median 16 222 € · companies in the industry: 2 418
  • Labour taxes per employee 1 538 €
    industry median 1 157 € · companies in the industry: 1 989
  • Revenue · 2025 69 295 €
    industry median 31 021 € · companies in the industry: 3 445
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -0.5 %
    industry median 1.2 % · companies in the industry: 3 095

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 22 982 € · +12.9% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 16 222 € · above 61% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 000Q4 2023 Company: 6 642 € Industry median: 18 662 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 19 235 € Industry median: 15 408 €Q2 2024 Company: 10 882 € Industry median: 18 111 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 12 783 € Industry median: 16 730 €Q4 2024 Company: 16 581 € Industry median: 17 805 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 23 050 € Industry median: 15 146 €Q2 2025 Company: 15 505 € Industry median: 17 157 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 18 708 € Industry median: 15 724 €Q4 2025 Company: 15 732 € Industry median: 17 609 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 19 294 € Industry median: 14 571 €Q2 2026 Company: 20 354 € Industry median: 17 461 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 22 982 € Industry median: 16 222 €Q3·2605 00010 00015 00020 00025 000Q4 2024 Company: 16 581 € Industry median: 17 805 €Q1 2025 Company: 23 050 € Industry median: 15 146 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 15 505 € Industry median: 17 157 €Q3 2025 Company: 18 708 € Industry median: 15 724 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 15 732 € Industry median: 17 609 €Q1 2026 Company: 19 294 € Industry median: 14 571 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 20 354 € Industry median: 17 461 €Q3 2026 Company: 22 982 € Industry median: 16 222 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Repair and maintenance of computers, personal and household goods, and motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 1 538 € · +27.8% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 157 € · above 72% of the industry
01 0002 0003 000Q4 2023 Company: 2 239 € Industry median: 883 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2 659 € Industry median: 915 €Q2 2024 Company: 1 539 € Industry median: 1 002 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1 015 € Industry median: 1 002 €Q4 2024 Company: 925 € Industry median: 1 002 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 359 € Industry median: 1 047 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 355 € Industry median: 1 106 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 430 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 430 € Industry median: 1 109 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 520 € Industry median: 1 088 €Q2 2026 Company: 1 203 € Industry median: 1 110 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1 538 € Industry median: 1 157 €Q3·2605001 0001 5002 000Q4 2024 Company: 925 € Industry median: 1 002 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 359 € Industry median: 1 047 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 355 € Industry median: 1 106 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 430 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 430 € Industry median: 1 109 €Q1 2026 Company: 520 € Industry median: 1 088 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1 203 € Industry median: 1 110 €Q3 2026 Company: 1 538 € Industry median: 1 157 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Repair and maintenance of computers, personal and household goods, and motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 2 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2Q4 2024 Company: 2Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2Q2 2025 Company: 2Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2Q4 2025 Company: 2Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2Q2 2026 Company: 2Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·260.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2024 Company: 2Q1 2025 Company: 2Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 2Q3 2025 Company: 2Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2Q1 2026 Company: 2Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 6 470 € · +64.6% vs Q2 2026
02 0004 0006 0008 000Q4 2023 Company: 3 165 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 5 450 €Q2 2024 Company: 2 066 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 4 034 €Q4 2024 Company: 3 430 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 6 080 €Q2 2025 Company: 4 488 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 6 054 €Q4 2025 Company: 4 227 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 3 348 €Q2 2026 Company: 3 931 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 6 470 €Q3·2602 0004 0006 0008 000Q4 2024 Company: 3 430 €Q1 2025 Company: 6 080 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 4 488 €Q3 2025 Company: 6 054 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 4 227 €Q1 2026 Company: 3 348 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 3 931 €Q3 2026 Company: 6 470 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 22 982 6 470 3 075 2
Q2 2026 20 354 3 931 2 406 2
Q1 2026 19 294 3 348 1 040 2
Q4 2025 15 732 4 227 2 859 2
Q3 2025 18 708 6 054 2 859 2
Q2 2025 15 505 4 488 2 710 2
Q1 2025 23 050 6 080 2 718 2
Q4 2024 16 581 3 430 1 849 2
Q3 2024 12 783 4 034 2 029 2
Q2 2024 10 882 2 066 1 539 1
Q1 2024 19 235 5 450 2 659 1
Q4 2023 6 642 3 165 2 239 1
Q3 2023 — 2 476 2 589 1
Q2 2023 — 2 348 2 474 1
Q1 2023 — 3 087 3 254 2
Q4 2022 — 2 409 2 519 2
Q3 2022 — — — 1
Labour taxes per employee per month
513 €
Turnover per employee in the quarter
11 491 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2022 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 69 295 € · +20.5% vs 2024 · industry median 31 021 € · above 69% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 0002022 Company: 35 583 € Industry median: 33 187 €20222023 Company: 57 389 € Industry median: 32 644 €20232024 Company: 57 512 € Industry median: 32 944 €20242025 Company: 69 295 € Industry median: 31 021 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002022 Company: 35 583 € Industry median: 33 187 €2023 Company: 57 389 € Industry median: 32 644 €20232024 Company: 57 512 € Industry median: 32 944 €2025 Company: 69 295 € Industry median: 31 021 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Repair and maintenance of computers, personal and household goods, and motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -372 € · −110.4% vs 2024 · industry median 188 € · above 30% of the industry
-2 50002 5005 0007 50010 0002022 Company: 7 953 € Industry median: 411 €20222023 Company: 9 757 € Industry median: 453 €20232024 Company: 3 564 € Industry median: 285 €20242025 Company: -372 € Industry median: 188 €2025-2 50002 5005 0007 50010 0002022 Company: 7 953 € Industry median: 411 €2023 Company: 9 757 € Industry median: 453 €20232024 Company: 3 564 € Industry median: 285 €2025 Company: -372 € Industry median: 188 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Repair and maintenance of computers, personal and household goods, and motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -0.5 % · −6.7 pp vs the year before · industry median 1.2 % · above 33% of the industry
-505101520252022 Company: 22.4 % Industry median: 1.8 %20222023 Company: 17.0 % Industry median: 2.1 %20232024 Company: 6.2 % Industry median: 1.4 %20242025 Company: -0.5 % Industry median: 1.2 %2025-505101520252022 Company: 22.4 % Industry median: 1.8 %2023 Company: 17.0 % Industry median: 2.1 %20232024 Company: 6.2 % Industry median: 1.4 %2025 Company: -0.5 % Industry median: 1.2 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Repair and maintenance of computers, personal and household goods, and motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 110 849 € · +157.0% vs 2024
02550751001252022 Company: 22 645 €20222023 Company: 39 048 €20232024 Company: 43 124 €20242025 Company: 110 849 €202502550751001252022 Company: 22 645 €2023 Company: 39 048 €20232024 Company: 43 124 €2025 Company: 110 849 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 23 402 € · −1.6% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002022 Company: 10 453 €20222023 Company: 20 210 €20232024 Company: 23 774 €20242025 Company: 23 402 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002022 Company: 10 453 €2023 Company: 20 210 €20232024 Company: 23 774 €2025 Company: 23 402 €2025
Employees 2025: 2 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 55% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02022 Company: 1 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 2 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 2 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02022 Company: 1 Industry median: 22023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 2 Industry median: 12025 Company: 2 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Repair and maintenance of computers, personal and household goods, and motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 69 295 -372 26 140 110 849 23 402 2
2024 57 512 3 564 20 049 43 124 23 774 2
2023 57 389 9 757 24 599 39 048 20 210 1
2022 35 583 7 953 11 323 22 645 10 453 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-0.5 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-1.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-0.3 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
21.1 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
78.9 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.39
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
34 648 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
1 089 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 11 May 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 16 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 30 Apr 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Mar 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 29 Mar 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

  • Laura Arro
    Founder · 2 500 € · 28 Feb 2022
shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 95311Repair and maintenance of motor vehicles Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50197494 / 3
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50197494 / 2
29 Jul 2022
Amendment entry In force
29 Jul 2022
PDF
Ä 50197494
1 Mar 2022
First entry In force
1 Mar 2022
PDF
Ä 50197494 / M1
28 Feb 2022
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 20 Mar 2022 Deficiencies eliminated
1 Mar 2022
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data