ILTeenused OÜ

Active Registry code 16430336 OÜ Laulasmaa küla Registered 27 Jan 2022
Compare

ILTeenused OÜ is a OÜ based in Laulasmaa küla, registry code 16430336, status: active. Main activity: Residential care activities for older persons or persons with physical disabilities. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
36 €
↓ 69.7% vs Q3 2024
Labour taxes
0 €
↓ 100.0% vs Q3 2024
Employees
—

Q4 2024 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Residential care activities · EMTAK 87

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 259

Taxes and turnover

Q1 2022 – Q4 2024
Turnover, € Q1 2023: 371 € · −80.5% vs Q4 2022 · industry median 17 537 € · above 2% of the industry
010 00020 00030 000Q1 2022 Company: 5 774 € Industry median: 18 644 €Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: 5 731 € Industry median: 11 160 €Q3 2022 Company: 1 586 € Industry median: 21 097 €Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 1 898 € Industry median: 25 008 €Q1 2023 Company: 371 € Industry median: 17 537 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: — Industry median: 15 388 €Q3 2023 Company: — Industry median: 16 282 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: — Industry median: 11 308 €Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 12 226 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: — Industry median: 15 139 €Q3 2024 Company: — Industry median: 14 208 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 17 124 €Q4·2405 00010 00015 00020 000Q1 2023 Company: 371 € Industry median: 17 537 €Q2 2023 Company: — Industry median: 15 388 €Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: — Industry median: 16 282 €Q4 2023 Company: — Industry median: 11 308 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 12 226 €Q2 2024 Company: — Industry median: 15 139 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: — Industry median: 14 208 €Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 17 124 €Q4·24
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Residential care activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q2 2024: 309 € · +15.7% vs Q1 2024 · industry median 1 561 € · above 2% of the industry
05001 0001 5002 000Q1 2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 207 €Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 154 €Q3 2022 Company: 180 € Industry median: 1 271 €Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 275 € Industry median: 1 228 €Q1 2023 Company: 24 € Industry median: 1 307 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: — Industry median: 1 351 €Q3 2023 Company: — Industry median: 1 439 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 682 € Industry median: 1 502 €Q1 2024 Company: 267 € Industry median: 1 507 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 309 € Industry median: 1 561 €Q3 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 704 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 683 €Q4·2405001 0001 5002 000Q1 2023 Company: 24 € Industry median: 1 307 €Q2 2023 Company: — Industry median: 1 351 €Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: — Industry median: 1 439 €Q4 2023 Company: 682 € Industry median: 1 502 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 267 € Industry median: 1 507 €Q2 2024 Company: 309 € Industry median: 1 561 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 704 €Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 683 €Q4·24
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Residential care activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q2 2024: 1 · +0.0% vs Q1 2024
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q1 2022 Company: 1Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: 1Q3 2022 Company: 1Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 1Q1 2023 Company: 1Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 1Q3 2023 Company: 1Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 1Q1 2024 Company: 1Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 1Q3 2024 Company: —Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: —Q4·240.00.20.40.60.81.0Q1 2023 Company: 1Q2 2023 Company: 1Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 1Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: —Q4 2024 Company: —Q4·24
State taxes, € Q4 2024: 36 € · −69.7% vs Q3 2024
0200400600800Q1 2022 Company: 78 €Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: 547 €Q3 2022 Company: 229 €Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 333 €Q1 2023 Company: 50 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: —Q3 2023 Company: —Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 643 €Q1 2024 Company: 250 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 290 €Q3 2024 Company: 119 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 36 €Q4·240200400600800Q1 2023 Company: 50 €Q2 2023 Company: —Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: —Q4 2023 Company: 643 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 250 €Q2 2024 Company: 290 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 119 €Q4 2024 Company: 36 €Q4·24
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q4 2024 — 36 — —
Q3 2024 — 119 126 —
Q2 2024 — 290 309 1
Q1 2024 — 250 267 1
Q4 2023 — 643 682 1
Q3 2023 — — — 1
Q2 2023 — — — 1
Q1 2023 371 50 24 1
Q4 2022 1 898 333 275 1
Q3 2022 1 586 229 180 1
Q2 2022 5 731 547 — 1
Q1 2022 5 774 78 — 1

Financials by year

2022 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · −100.0% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002022 Company: 8 994 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 7 884 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 6 565 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €202502 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002022 Company: 8 994 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 7 884 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 6 565 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Residential care activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 5 984 € · +190.9% vs 2024 · industry median 2 572 € · above 55% of the industry
-10 000-5 00005 00010 0002022 Company: -554 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -783 € Industry median: 1 517 €20232024 Company: -6 581 € Industry median: 2 233 €20242025 Company: 5 984 € Industry median: 2 572 €2025-10 000-5 00005 00010 0002022 Company: -554 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: -783 € Industry median: 1 517 €20232024 Company: -6 581 € Industry median: 2 233 €2025 Company: 5 984 € Industry median: 2 572 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Residential care activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2024: -100.2 % · −90.3 pp vs the year before · industry median 3.6 % · above 2% of the industry
-125-100-75-50-250252022 Company: -6.2 % Industry median: 0.7 %20222023 Company: -9.9 % Industry median: 3.9 %20232024 Company: -100.2 % Industry median: 3.6 %20242025 Company: — Industry median: 3.9 %2025-125-100-75-50-250252022 Company: -6.2 % Industry median: 0.7 %2023 Company: -9.9 % Industry median: 3.9 %20232024 Company: -100.2 % Industry median: 3.6 %2025 Company: — Industry median: 3.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Residential care activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 1 093 € · −1.4% vs 2024
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002022 Company: 8 975 €20222023 Company: 10 037 €20232024 Company: 1 109 €20242025 Company: 1 093 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002022 Company: 8 975 €2023 Company: 10 037 €20232024 Company: 1 109 €2025 Company: 1 093 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 423 € · +107.6% vs 2024
-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0002022 Company: 1 946 €20222023 Company: 1 163 €20232024 Company: -5 561 €20242025 Company: 423 €2025-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0002022 Company: 1 946 €2023 Company: 1 163 €20232024 Company: -5 561 €2025 Company: 423 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · −100.0% vs 2024 · industry median 16 · above 2% of the industry
051015202022 Company: 1 Industry median: 1420222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 1420232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 1520242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 162025051015202022 Company: 1 Industry median: 142023 Company: 1 Industry median: 1420232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 152025 Company: 0 Industry median: 162025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Residential care activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 5 984 0 1 093 423 0
2024 6 565 -6 581 1 573 1 109 -5 561 1
2023 7 884 -783 3 109 10 037 1 163 1
2022 8 994 -554 2 626 8 975 1 946 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
1 414.7 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
547.5 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
38.7 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
61.3 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.63
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 21 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 27 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 21 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 87301Residential care activities for older persons or persons with physical disabilities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50195256 / 3
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50195256 / 2
5 Apr 2022
Amendment entry In force
5 Apr 2022
PDF
Ä 50195256
27 Jan 2022
First entry In force
27 Jan 2022
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data