T Holdings OÜ

Active Registry code 16418233 OÜ Tallinn Registered 7 Jan 2022
Compare

T Holdings OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 16418233, status: active. Main activity: Activities of money market and non-money market investments funds. Its annual report for 2024 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2023

2024 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding · EMTAK 64

  • Revenue · 2024 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 3 793

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2022 – 2025
Revenue, € 2024: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
02 0004 0006 0008 0002022 Company: 7 394 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: — Industry median: 0 €202502 0004 0006 0008 0002022 Company: 7 394 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: — Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2024: -431 € · −152.0% vs 2023 · industry median 0 € · above 20% of the industry
-2 00002 0004 0006 0008 0002022 Company: 7 394 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -171 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -431 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: — Industry median: 0 €2025-2 00002 0004 0006 0008 0002022 Company: 7 394 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: -171 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -431 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: — Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2022: 100.0 % · industry median 26.3 % · above 85% of the industry
0204060801002022 Company: 100.0 % Industry median: 26.3 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 41.1 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 35.8 %20242025 Company: — Industry median: 34.4 %20250204060801002022 Company: 100.0 % Industry median: 26.3 %2023 Company: — Industry median: 41.1 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 35.8 %2025 Company: — Industry median: 34.4 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2024: 6 792 € · −6.0% vs 2023
02 0004 0006 0008 0002022 Company: 7 394 €20222023 Company: 7 223 €20232024 Company: 6 792 €20242025 Company: —202502 0004 0006 0008 0002022 Company: 7 394 €2023 Company: 7 223 €20232024 Company: 6 792 €2025 Company: —2025
Equity, € 2024: 6 792 € · −6.0% vs 2023
02 0004 0006 0008 0002022 Company: 7 394 €20222023 Company: 7 223 €20232024 Company: 6 792 €20242025 Company: —202502 0004 0006 0008 0002022 Company: 7 394 €2023 Company: 7 223 €20232024 Company: 6 792 €2025 Company: —2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 — — — — — 0
2024 0 -431 0 6 792 6 792 0
2023 0 -171 0 7 223 7 223 0
2022 7 394 7 394 0 7 394 7 394 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2024

Return on equity (ROE)
-6.3 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-6.3 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 27 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 25 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 7 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 5 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 64311Activities of money market and non-money market investments funds Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50193597 / 2
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50193597
7 Jan 2022
First entry In force
7 Jan 2022
PDF
Ä 50193597 / M1
3 Jan 2022
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 23 Jan 2022 Deficiencies eliminated
7 Jan 2022
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data