Aviklux Ehitus OÜ

Active Registry code 16397689 OÜ Tapa linn Registered 22 Dec 2021
Compare

Aviklux Ehitus OÜ is a OÜ based in Tapa linn, registry code 16397689, status: active. Main activity: Other specialised construction activities. Its annual report for 2024 shows revenue of €16 920 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
7

Q1 2025 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Specialised construction activities · EMTAK 43

  • Revenue · 2024 16 920 €
    industry median 35 372 € · companies in the industry: 10 698
  • Net profit margin · 2024 18.9 %
    industry median 3.4 % · companies in the industry: 8 842

Taxes and turnover

Q1 2025 – Q1 2025
Employees Q1 2025: 7
02468Q1 2025 Company: 7Q1·2502468Q1 2025 Company: 7Q1·25
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q1 2025 — — — 7

Financials by year

2022 – 2024
Revenue, € 2024: 16 920 € · +590.0% vs 2023 · industry median 35 372 € · above 36% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 0002022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 37 940 €20222023 Company: 2 452 € Industry median: 35 936 €20232024 Company: 16 920 € Industry median: 35 372 €2024010 00020 00030 00040 0002022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 37 940 €20222023 Company: 2 452 € Industry median: 35 936 €2024 Company: 16 920 € Industry median: 35 372 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2024: 3 204 € · +30.7% vs 2023 · industry median 432 € · above 64% of the industry
01 0002 0003 0004 0002022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 823 €20222023 Company: 2 452 € Industry median: 581 €20232024 Company: 3 204 € Industry median: 432 €202401 0002 0003 0004 0002022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 823 €20222023 Company: 2 452 € Industry median: 581 €2024 Company: 3 204 € Industry median: 432 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2024: 18.9 % · −81.1 pp vs the year before · industry median 3.4 % · above 77% of the industry
0204060801002022 Company: — Industry median: 4.8 %20222023 Company: 100.0 % Industry median: 4.4 %20232024 Company: 18.9 % Industry median: 3.4 %20240204060801002022 Company: — Industry median: 4.8 %20222023 Company: 100.0 % Industry median: 4.4 %2024 Company: 18.9 % Industry median: 3.4 %2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2024: 11 982 € · +141.6% vs 2023
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002022 Company: 2 508 €20222023 Company: 4 960 €20232024 Company: 11 982 €202402 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002022 Company: 2 508 €20222023 Company: 4 960 €2024 Company: 11 982 €2024
Equity, € 2024: 8 164 € · +64.6% vs 2023
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002022 Company: 2 508 €20222023 Company: 4 960 €20232024 Company: 8 164 €202402 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002022 Company: 2 508 €20222023 Company: 4 960 €2024 Company: 8 164 €2024
Employees 2024: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02022 Company: 0 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120240.00.51.01.52.02022 Company: 0 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2024 16 920 3 204 11 982 8 164 0
2023 2 452 2 452 4 960 4 960 0
2022 0 0 2 508 2 508 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2024

Net profit margin
18.9 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
39.2 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
26.7 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
68.1 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
31.9 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
3.14
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 11 Aug 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 28 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 22 Dec 2021 – 31 Dec 2022 2 May 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 43999Other specialised construction activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50191814 / 5
19 Dec 2023
Amendment entry In force
19 Dec 2023
PDF
Ä 50191814 / 4
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50191814 / 3
17 May 2023
Transformation entry In force
17 May 2023
PDF
Ä 50191814 / M1
16 May 2023
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 15 Jun 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
17 May 2023
PDF
Ä 50191814 / 2
10 May 2023
Amendment entry In force
10 May 2023
PDF
Ä 50191814
22 Dec 2021
First entry In force
22 Dec 2021
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data