Super Fantastica OÜ

In liquidation Registry code 16343860 OÜ Tammistu küla Registered 18 Oct 2021
Compare

Super Fantastica OÜ is a OÜ based in Tammistu küla, registry code 16343860, status: in liquidation. Main activity: Floor and wall covering. According to EMTA, turnover for Q2 2024 was €0 with employees.

Turnover
0 €
↓ 100.0% vs Q1 2024
State taxes
0 €
↓ 100.0% vs Q1 2024
Labour taxes
23 €
↓ 66.2% vs Q1 2024
Employees
—

Q2 2024 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Specialised construction activities · EMTAK 43

  • Revenue · 2024 1 561 €
    industry median 35 372 € · companies in the industry: 10 698
  • Net profit margin · 2024 73.1 %
    industry median 3.4 % · companies in the industry: 8 842

Taxes and turnover

Q1 2022 – Q2 2024
Turnover, € Q2 2024: 0 € · −100.0% vs Q1 2024 · industry median 18 660 € · above 2% of the industry
010 00020 00030 000Q1 2022 Company: — Industry median: 18 956 €Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: — Industry median: 22 464 €Q2·22Q3 2022 Company: — Industry median: 24 537 €Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: — Industry median: 26 090 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 11 435 € Industry median: 19 443 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 1 583 € Industry median: 20 443 €Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 2 213 € Industry median: 23 447 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 1 972 € Industry median: 23 403 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2 020 € Industry median: 16 922 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 18 660 €Q2·24010 00020 00030 000Q3 2022 Company: — Industry median: 24 537 €Q4 2022 Company: — Industry median: 26 090 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 11 435 € Industry median: 19 443 €Q2 2023 Company: 1 583 € Industry median: 20 443 €Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 2 213 € Industry median: 23 447 €Q4 2023 Company: 1 972 € Industry median: 23 403 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2 020 € Industry median: 16 922 €Q2 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 18 660 €Q2·24
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q4 2023: 68 € · −74.2% vs Q3 2023 · industry median 1 123 € · above 2% of the industry
05001 0001 5002 0002 500Q1 2022 Company: 496 € Industry median: 959 €Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: 614 € Industry median: 985 €Q2·22Q3 2022 Company: 2 171 € Industry median: 1 041 €Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 1 036 € Industry median: 1 097 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 1 431 € Industry median: 1 053 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 526 € Industry median: 1 039 €Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 264 € Industry median: 1 096 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 68 € Industry median: 1 123 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 105 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 083 €Q2·2405001 0001 5002 0002 500Q3 2022 Company: 2 171 € Industry median: 1 041 €Q4 2022 Company: 1 036 € Industry median: 1 097 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 1 431 € Industry median: 1 053 €Q2 2023 Company: 526 € Industry median: 1 039 €Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 264 € Industry median: 1 096 €Q4 2023 Company: 68 € Industry median: 1 123 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 105 €Q2 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 083 €Q2·24
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q4 2023: 1 · +0.0% vs Q3 2023
01234Q1 2022 Company: 3Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: 4Q2·22Q3 2022 Company: 2Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 2Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 1Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 1Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 1Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: —Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: —Q2·240.00.51.01.52.0Q3 2022 Company: 2Q4 2022 Company: 2Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 1Q2 2023 Company: 1Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 1Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: —Q2 2024 Company: —Q2·24
State taxes, € Q2 2024: 0 € · −100.0% vs Q1 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 000Q1 2022 Company: 1 281 €Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: 2 195 €Q2·22Q3 2022 Company: 3 949 €Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 1 826 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 2 829 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 494 €Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 577 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 250 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 403 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 0 €Q2·2401 0002 0003 0004 000Q3 2022 Company: 3 949 €Q4 2022 Company: 1 826 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 2 829 €Q2 2023 Company: 494 €Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 577 €Q4 2023 Company: 250 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 403 €Q2 2024 Company: 0 €Q2·24
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q2 2024 — — 23 —
Q1 2024 2 020 403 68 —
Q4 2023 1 972 250 68 1
Q3 2023 2 213 577 264 1
Q2 2023 1 583 494 526 1
Q1 2023 11 435 2 829 1 431 1
Q4 2022 — 1 826 2 072 2
Q3 2022 — 3 949 4 342 2
Q2 2022 — 2 195 2 455 4
Q1 2022 — 1 281 1 488 3

Financials by year

2022 – 2025
Revenue, € 2024: 1 561 € · −91.3% vs 2023 · industry median 35 372 € · above 18% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002022 Company: 49 808 € Industry median: 37 940 €20222023 Company: 17 911 € Industry median: 35 936 €20232024 Company: 1 561 € Industry median: 35 372 €20242025 Company: — Industry median: 37 328 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002022 Company: 49 808 € Industry median: 37 940 €2023 Company: 17 911 € Industry median: 35 936 €20232024 Company: 1 561 € Industry median: 35 372 €2025 Company: — Industry median: 37 328 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 0 € · −100.0% vs 2024 · industry median 561 € · above 35% of the industry
-8 000-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002022 Company: -6 813 € Industry median: 823 €20222023 Company: 3 167 € Industry median: 581 €20232024 Company: 1 141 € Industry median: 432 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 561 €2025-8 000-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002022 Company: -6 813 € Industry median: 823 €2023 Company: 3 167 € Industry median: 581 €20232024 Company: 1 141 € Industry median: 432 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 561 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2024: 73.1 % · +55.4 pp vs the year before · industry median 3.4 % · above 98% of the industry
-200204060802022 Company: -13.7 % Industry median: 4.8 %20222023 Company: 17.7 % Industry median: 4.4 %20232024 Company: 73.1 % Industry median: 3.4 %20242025 Company: — Industry median: 3.9 %2025-200204060802022 Company: -13.7 % Industry median: 4.8 %2023 Company: 17.7 % Industry median: 4.4 %20232024 Company: 73.1 % Industry median: 3.4 %2025 Company: — Industry median: 3.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 0 € · −100.0% vs 2024
02505007501 0001 2502022 Company: 1 092 €20222023 Company: 685 €20232024 Company: 1 €20242025 Company: 0 €202502505007501 0001 2502022 Company: 1 092 €2023 Company: 685 €20232024 Company: 1 €2025 Company: 0 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 0 € · +100.0% vs 2024
-5 000-4 000-3 000-2 000-1 00002022 Company: -4 313 €20222023 Company: -1 146 €20232024 Company: -5 €20242025 Company: 0 €2025-5 000-4 000-3 000-2 000-1 00002022 Company: -4 313 €2023 Company: -1 146 €20232024 Company: -5 €2025 Company: 0 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · −100.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
01232022 Company: 3 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 1202501232022 Company: 3 Industry median: 22023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 — 0 — 0 0 0
2024 1 561 1 141 1 045 1 -5 1
2023 17 911 3 167 8 614 685 -1 146 1
2022 49 808 -6 813 38 237 1 092 -4 313 3

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 26 Apr 2025 – 28 Apr 2025 14 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 25 Apr 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 4 Apr 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 18 Oct 2021 – 31 Dec 2022 11 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 43331Floor and wall covering Main

History of changes

What Value Period
Status In liquidation 16 Oct 2024 – now
Status Active 18 Oct 2021 – now
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50186102 / 6
7 Aug 2025
Entry refused In force
23 Aug 2025
PDF
Ä 50186102 / 5
16 Oct 2024
Termination entry In force
16 Oct 2024
PDF
Ä 50186102 / 4
9 Jul 2024
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
26 Jul 2024
PDF
Ä 50186102 / M1
12 Jun 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 28 Jun 2024 In force
29 Jun 2024
PDF
Ä 50186102 / 3
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50186102 / 2
26 Jan 2022
Amendment entry In force
26 Jan 2022
PDF
Ä 50186102
18 Oct 2021
First entry In force
18 Oct 2021
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data