Premium Fassaad OÜ

Active Registry code 16341358 OÜ Tallinn Registered 14 Oct 2021
Compare

Premium Fassaad OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 16341358, status: active. Main activity: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €319 504 with 4 employees.

Turnover
319 504 €
↑ 311.5% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
13 015 €
↑ 1 083.2% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
3 499 €
Employees
4
+1 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Construction of residential and non-residential buildings · EMTAK 41

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 319 504 €
    industry median 25 252 € · companies in the industry: 4 696
  • Labour taxes per employee 875 €
    industry median 1 211 € · companies in the industry: 4 133
  • Revenue · 2025 637 549 €
    industry median 38 239 € · companies in the industry: 6 999
  • Net profit margin · 2025 6.1 %
    industry median 3.5 % · companies in the industry: 5 561

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € thousand Q3 2026: 319 504 € · +311.5% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 25 252 € · above 91% of the industry
0100200300400Q4 2023 Company: 391 045 € Industry median: 26 427 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 230 265 € Industry median: 19 618 €Q2 2024 Company: 155 970 € Industry median: 21 373 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 235 172 € Industry median: 26 160 €Q4 2024 Company: 396 066 € Industry median: 25 496 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 136 603 € Industry median: 19 568 €Q2 2025 Company: 300 371 € Industry median: 22 577 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 205 208 € Industry median: 25 533 €Q4 2025 Company: 30 184 € Industry median: 25 721 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 24 492 € Industry median: 20 483 €Q2 2026 Company: 77 650 € Industry median: 22 672 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 319 504 € Industry median: 25 252 €Q3·260100200300400Q4 2024 Company: 396 066 € Industry median: 25 496 €Q1 2025 Company: 136 603 € Industry median: 19 568 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 300 371 € Industry median: 22 577 €Q3 2025 Company: 205 208 € Industry median: 25 533 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 30 184 € Industry median: 25 721 €Q1 2026 Company: 24 492 € Industry median: 20 483 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 77 650 € Industry median: 22 672 €Q3 2026 Company: 319 504 € Industry median: 25 252 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 875 € · industry median 1 211 € · above 26% of the industry
05 00010 00015 000Q4 2023 Company: 5 003 € Industry median: 1 145 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 12 960 € Industry median: 1 097 €Q2 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 083 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 196 € Industry median: 1 142 €Q4 2024 Company: 2 302 € Industry median: 1 179 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 719 € Industry median: 1 188 €Q2 2025 Company: 513 € Industry median: 1 149 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 4 295 € Industry median: 1 208 €Q4 2025 Company: 7 923 € Industry median: 1 254 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 183 €Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 166 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 875 € Industry median: 1 211 €Q3·2602 0004 0006 0008 000Q4 2024 Company: 2 302 € Industry median: 1 179 €Q1 2025 Company: 719 € Industry median: 1 188 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 513 € Industry median: 1 149 €Q3 2025 Company: 4 295 € Industry median: 1 208 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 7 923 € Industry median: 1 254 €Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 183 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 166 €Q3 2026 Company: 875 € Industry median: 1 211 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 4 · +33.3% vs Q2 2026
02468Q4 2023 Company: 5Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: —Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 7Q4 2024 Company: 4Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 6Q2 2025 Company: 8Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q2 2026 Company: 3Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 4Q3·2602468Q4 2024 Company: 4Q1 2025 Company: 6Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 8Q3 2025 Company: 2Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: —Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 3Q3 2026 Company: 4Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 13 015 € · +1 083.2% vs Q2 2026
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 000Q4 2023 Company: 48 480 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 19 358 €Q2 2024 Company: 12 837 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 19 081 €Q4 2024 Company: 25 526 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 9 625 €Q2 2025 Company: 33 783 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 25 533 €Q4 2025 Company: 12 920 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1 988 €Q2 2026 Company: 1 100 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 13 015 €Q3·26010 00020 00030 00040 000Q4 2024 Company: 25 526 €Q1 2025 Company: 9 625 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 33 783 €Q3 2025 Company: 25 533 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 12 920 €Q1 2026 Company: 1 988 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1 100 €Q3 2026 Company: 13 015 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 319 504 13 015 3 499 4
Q2 2026 77 650 1 100 — 3
Q1 2026 24 492 1 988 1 247 —
Q4 2025 30 184 12 920 7 923 1
Q3 2025 205 208 25 533 8 589 2
Q2 2025 300 371 33 783 4 105 8
Q1 2025 136 603 9 625 4 312 6
Q4 2024 396 066 25 526 9 207 4
Q3 2024 235 172 19 081 1 373 7
Q2 2024 155 970 12 837 540 —
Q1 2024 230 265 19 358 12 960 1
Q4 2023 391 045 48 480 25 015 5
Q3 2023 464 748 39 130 28 836 15
Q2 2023 638 081 54 580 24 325 12
Q1 2023 543 344 35 656 17 297 15
Q4 2022 1 008 935 88 935 20 765 6
Q3 2022 302 964 16 273 1 097 10
Q2 2022 103 820 3 090 — —
Labour taxes per employee per month
292 €
Turnover per employee in the quarter
79 876 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2022 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 637 549 € · −38.3% vs 2024 · industry median 38 239 € · above 91% of the industry
05001 0001 5002 0002022 Company: 1 429 072 € Industry median: 39 550 €20222023 Company: 1 692 442 € Industry median: 37 270 €20232024 Company: 1 033 386 € Industry median: 37 693 €20242025 Company: 637 549 € Industry median: 38 239 €202505001 0001 5002 0002022 Company: 1 429 072 € Industry median: 39 550 €2023 Company: 1 692 442 € Industry median: 37 270 €20232024 Company: 1 033 386 € Industry median: 37 693 €2025 Company: 637 549 € Industry median: 38 239 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € thousand 2025: 39 027 € · −63.3% vs 2024 · industry median 411 € · above 90% of the industry
-100-500501001502022 Company: 140 281 € Industry median: 398 €20222023 Company: -52 719 € Industry median: 253 €20232024 Company: 106 215 € Industry median: 108 €20242025 Company: 39 027 € Industry median: 411 €2025-100-500501001502022 Company: 140 281 € Industry median: 398 €2023 Company: -52 719 € Industry median: 253 €20232024 Company: 106 215 € Industry median: 108 €2025 Company: 39 027 € Industry median: 411 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 6.1 % · −4.2 pp vs the year before · industry median 3.5 % · above 58% of the industry
-50510152022 Company: 9.8 % Industry median: 3.9 %20222023 Company: -3.1 % Industry median: 3.9 %20232024 Company: 10.3 % Industry median: 2.8 %20242025 Company: 6.1 % Industry median: 3.5 %2025-50510152022 Company: 9.8 % Industry median: 3.9 %2023 Company: -3.1 % Industry median: 3.9 %20232024 Company: 10.3 % Industry median: 2.8 %2025 Company: 6.1 % Industry median: 3.5 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 319 203 € · −18.7% vs 2024
01002003004002022 Company: 312 931 €20222023 Company: 240 360 €20232024 Company: 392 601 €20242025 Company: 319 203 €202501002003004002022 Company: 312 931 €2023 Company: 240 360 €20232024 Company: 392 601 €2025 Company: 319 203 €2025
Equity, € thousand 2025: 235 312 € · +19.9% vs 2024
0501001502002502022 Company: 142 789 €20222023 Company: 90 070 €20232024 Company: 196 285 €20242025 Company: 235 312 €20250501001502002502022 Company: 142 789 €2023 Company: 90 070 €20232024 Company: 196 285 €2025 Company: 235 312 €2025
Employees 2025: 4 · +33.3% vs 2024 · industry median 2 · above 75% of the industry
024682022 Company: 8 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 5 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 3 Industry median: 220242025 Company: 4 Industry median: 22025024682022 Company: 8 Industry median: 22023 Company: 5 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 3 Industry median: 22025 Company: 4 Industry median: 22025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 637 549 39 027 66 471 319 203 235 312 4
2024 1 033 386 106 215 50 865 392 601 196 285 3
2023 1 692 442 -52 719 251 712 240 360 90 070 5
2022 1 429 072 140 281 93 794 312 931 142 789 8

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
6.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
16.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
12.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
73.7 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
26.3 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
2.24
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
159 387 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
1 385 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 31 Jul 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 16 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 7 Aug 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 14 Oct 2021 – 31 Dec 2022 31 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 41001Construction of residential and non-residential buildings Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50185815 / 5
29 Nov 2024
Amendment entry In force
29 Nov 2024
PDF
Ä 50185815 / M2
15 Nov 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 10 Dec 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
29 Nov 2024
PDF
Ä 50185815 / M1
18 Jul 2024
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 17 Aug 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
8 Aug 2024
PDF
Ä 50185815 / 4
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50185815 / 3
29 Apr 2022
Amendment entry In force
29 Apr 2022
PDF
Ä 50185815 / 2
31 Dec 2021
Transformation entry In force
31 Dec 2021
PDF
Ä 50185815
14 Oct 2021
First entry In force
14 Oct 2021
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data