MN Projekt Partner OÜ
MN Projekt Partner OÜ is a OÜ based in Hagaste küla, registry code 16333689, status: active. Main activity: Tour operator activities. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €23 870 with employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Turnover · Q3 2026 23 870 €above 46% of companiesindustry median 27 306 € · companies in the industry: 383
- Revenue · 2025 142 583 €above 71% of companiesindustry median 27 722 € · companies in the industry: 819
- Net profit margin · 2025 1.3 %above 32% of companiesindustry median 5.5 % · companies in the industry: 644
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 23 870 | 8 186 | 2 860 | — |
| Q2 2026 | 53 424 | 13 883 | 1 787 | — |
| Q1 2026 | 2 786 | 647 | 1 758 | — |
| Q4 2025 | -2 002 | 1 931 | 1 825 | — |
| Q3 2025 | 42 928 | 11 163 | 1 820 | — |
| Q2 2025 | 8 403 | 3 436 | 1 818 | — |
| Q1 2025 | 15 950 | 4 995 | 1 770 | — |
| Q4 2024 | — | 1 961 | 1 783 | — |
| Q3 2024 | 20 227 | 6 202 | 1 788 | — |
| Q2 2024 | 12 012 | 3 474 | 1 237 | — |
| Q1 2024 | 6 000 | 1 440 | 233 | — |
| Q4 2023 | — | 354 | 220 | — |
| Q3 2023 | 512 | 354 | 220 | — |
| Q2 2023 | 70 | 354 | 220 | — |
| Q1 2023 | 13 202 | 3 470 | 220 | — |
| Q4 2022 | 40 032 | 8 571 | 530 | — |
| Q3 2022 | 5 000 | 2 800 | 2 141 | — |
| Q2 2022 | 31 368 | 4 584 | 1 001 | 1 |
| Q1 2022 | 10 833 | 2 837 | 924 | 1 |
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 142 583 | 1 857 | 19 152 | 68 016 | 50 292 | 0 |
| 2024 | 46 374 | 3 504 | 15 960 | 63 316 | 48 435 | 0 |
| 2023 | 1 900 | -25 225 | 0 | 46 288 | 44 931 | 0 |
| 2022 | 100 970 | 67 652 | 11 227 | 73 623 | 70 152 | 1 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 18 Mar 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 18 Mar 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 30 Jun 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 5 Oct 2021 – 31 Dec 2022 | 30 Jun 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Mari-Liis NõlvakBoard member · since 5 Oct 2021
- Kristjan NõlvakBoard member · since 27 Mar 2025
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.
Owners
- Mari-Liis NõlvakNatural person · 2 500 €
Beneficial owners
- Mari-Liis NõlvakDirect ownership · since 5 Oct 2021
Founders and other persons
- Mari-Liis NõlvakFounder · 2 500 € · 5 Oct 2021
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 79121Tour operator activities Main
- 79111Travel agency activities
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ä 50185006 / 4 27 Mar 2025 |
Amendment entry | In force 27 Mar 2025 |
||
| Ä 50185006 / 3 1 Sep 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Sep 2023 |
||
| Ä 50185006 / 2 8 Oct 2021 |
Amendment entry | In force 8 Oct 2021 |
||
| Ä 50185006 5 Oct 2021 |
First entry | In force 5 Oct 2021 |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data