Iludustempel pluss OÜ

Active Registry code 16332359 OÜ Narva linn Registered 4 Oct 2021
Compare

Iludustempel pluss OÜ is a OÜ based in Narva linn, registry code 16332359, status: active. Main activity: Other retail sale in non-specialised stores. Its annual report for 2023 shows revenue of €4 798 and 0 employees.

Revenue
4 798 €
↓ 87.7% vs 2022
Employees
0
±0 vs 2022

2023 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Retail trade · EMTAK 47

  • Revenue · 2023 4 798 €
    industry median 20 218 € · companies in the industry: 13 609
  • Net profit margin · 2023 73.4 %
    industry median 2.2 % · companies in the industry: 9 771

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2021 – 2023
Revenue, € 2023: 4 798 € · −87.7% vs 2022 · industry median 20 218 € · above 36% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 0002021 Company: 27 235 € Industry median: 23 333 €20212022 Company: 39 015 € Industry median: 22 891 €20222023 Company: 4 798 € Industry median: 20 218 €2023010 00020 00030 00040 0002021 Company: 27 235 € Industry median: 23 333 €20212022 Company: 39 015 € Industry median: 22 891 €2023 Company: 4 798 € Industry median: 20 218 €2023
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Retail trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2023: 3 521 € · −72.7% vs 2022 · industry median 20 € · above 74% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002021 Company: 6 317 € Industry median: 245 €20212022 Company: 12 913 € Industry median: 96 €20222023 Company: 3 521 € Industry median: 20 €202305 00010 00015 0002021 Company: 6 317 € Industry median: 245 €20212022 Company: 12 913 € Industry median: 96 €2023 Company: 3 521 € Industry median: 20 €2023
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Retail trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2023: 73.4 % · +40.3 pp vs the year before · industry median 2.2 % · above 98% of the industry
0204060802021 Company: 23.2 % Industry median: 3.3 %20212022 Company: 33.1 % Industry median: 2.8 %20222023 Company: 73.4 % Industry median: 2.2 %20230204060802021 Company: 23.2 % Industry median: 3.3 %20212022 Company: 33.1 % Industry median: 2.8 %2023 Company: 73.4 % Industry median: 2.2 %2023
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Retail trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2023: 22 751 € · +18.3% vs 2022
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002021 Company: 6 317 €20212022 Company: 19 230 €20222023 Company: 22 751 €202305 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002021 Company: 6 317 €20212022 Company: 19 230 €2023 Company: 22 751 €2023
Equity, € 2023: 22 751 € · +18.3% vs 2022
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002021 Company: 6 317 €20212022 Company: 19 230 €20222023 Company: 22 751 €202305 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002021 Company: 6 317 €20212022 Company: 19 230 €2023 Company: 22 751 €2023
Employees 2023: 0 · industry median 2 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220230.00.51.01.52.02021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 22023 Company: 0 Industry median: 22023
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Retail trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2023 4 798 3 521 0 22 751 22 751 0
2022 39 015 12 913 0 19 230 19 230 0
2021 27 235 6 317 0 6 317 6 317 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2023

Net profit margin
73.4 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
15.5 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
15.5 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 4 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 29 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 4 Oct 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 29 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 47191Other retail sale in non-specialised stores Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50184881 / 2
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50184881
4 Oct 2021
First entry In force
4 Oct 2021
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data