Melka Grupp OÜ
Active Registry code 16310613
OÜ Tuuru küla Registered 9 Sep 2021
Compare
Melka Grupp OÜ is a OÜ based in Tuuru küla, registry code 16310613, status: active. Main activity: Other building completion and finishing. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €100 and 0 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry Specialised construction activities · EMTAK 43
Taxes and turnover
Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee
Employees
State taxes
Labour taxes per employee , € Q2 2026: 0 € · industry median 1 197 € · above 2% of the industry
0 500 1 000 1 500 Q4 2023
Company: 575 €
Industry median: 1 123 € Q4·23 Q1 2024
Company: 288 €
Industry median: 1 105 € Q2 2024
Company: 863 €
Industry median: 1 083 € Q2·24 Q3 2024
Company: 575 €
Industry median: 1 141 € Q4 2024
Company: 288 €
Industry median: 1 178 € Q4·24 Q1 2025
Company: —
Industry median: 1 177 € Q2 2025
Company: 0 €
Industry median: 1 194 € Q2·25 Q3 2025
Company: —
Industry median: 1 250 € Q4 2025
Company: 0 €
Industry median: 1 270 € Q4·25 Q1 2026
Company: —
Industry median: 1 202 € Q2 2026
Company: 0 €
Industry median: 1 197 € Q2·26 Q3 2026
Company: —
Industry median: 1 236 € Q3·26 0 500 1 000 1 500 Q4 2024
Company: 288 €
Industry median: 1 178 € Q1 2025
Company: —
Industry median: 1 177 € Q1·25 Q2 2025
Company: 0 €
Industry median: 1 194 € Q3 2025
Company: —
Industry median: 1 250 € Q3·25 Q4 2025
Company: 0 €
Industry median: 1 270 € Q1 2026
Company: —
Industry median: 1 202 € Q1·26 Q2 2026
Company: 0 €
Industry median: 1 197 € Q3 2026
Company: —
Industry median: 1 236 € Q3·26 Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.0 0.2 0.4 0.6 0.8 1.0 Q4 2023
Company: 1 Q4·23 Q1 2024
Company: 1 Q2 2024
Company: 1 Q2·24 Q3 2024
Company: 1 Q4 2024
Company: 1 Q4·24 Q1 2025
Company: 1 Q2 2025
Company: 1 Q2·25 Q3 2025
Company: 1 Q4 2025
Company: 1 Q4·25 Q1 2026
Company: 1 Q2 2026
Company: 1 Q2·26 Q3 2026
Company: 1 Q3·26 0.0 0.2 0.4 0.6 0.8 1.0 Q4 2024
Company: 1 Q1 2025
Company: 1 Q1·25 Q2 2025
Company: 1 Q3 2025
Company: 1 Q3·25 Q4 2025
Company: 1 Q1 2026
Company: 1 Q1·26 Q2 2026
Company: 1 Q3 2026
Company: 1 Q3·26
State taxes , € Q2 2026: 32 €
0 200 400 600 800 Q4 2023
Company: 510 € Q4·23 Q1 2024
Company: 255 € Q2 2024
Company: 765 € Q2·24 Q3 2024
Company: 510 € Q4 2024
Company: 255 € Q4·24 Q1 2025
Company: — Q2 2025
Company: 31 € Q2·25 Q3 2025
Company: — Q4 2025
Company: 31 € Q4·25 Q1 2026
Company: — Q2 2026
Company: 32 € Q2·26 Q3 2026
Company: — Q3·26 0 100 200 300 Q4 2024
Company: 255 € Q1 2025
Company: — Q1·25 Q2 2025
Company: 31 € Q3 2025
Company: — Q3·25 Q4 2025
Company: 31 € Q1 2026
Company: — Q1·26 Q2 2026
Company: 32 € Q3 2026
Company: — Q3·26
Financials by year
2022 – 2025
Revenue
Net profit
Net profit margin
Assets
Equity
Employees
Revenue , € 2025: 100 € · −99.6% vs 2024 · industry median 37 328 € · above 13% of the industry
0 10 000 20 000 30 000 40 000 2022
Company: 22 634 €
Industry median: 37 940 € 2022 2023
Company: 13 135 €
Industry median: 35 936 € 2023 2024
Company: 25 750 €
Industry median: 35 372 € 2024 2025
Company: 100 €
Industry median: 37 328 € 2025 0 10 000 20 000 30 000 40 000 2022
Company: 22 634 €
Industry median: 37 940 € 2023
Company: 13 135 €
Industry median: 35 936 € 2023 2024
Company: 25 750 €
Industry median: 35 372 € 2025
Company: 100 €
Industry median: 37 328 € 2025 Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit , € 2025: -4 273 € · −211.6% vs 2024 · industry median 561 € · above 14% of the industry
-6 000 -4 000 -2 000 0 2 000 4 000 2022
Company: 818 €
Industry median: 823 € 2022 2023
Company: -336 €
Industry median: 581 € 2023 2024
Company: 3 830 €
Industry median: 432 € 2024 2025
Company: -4 273 €
Industry median: 561 € 2025 -6 000 -4 000 -2 000 0 2 000 4 000 2022
Company: 818 €
Industry median: 823 € 2023
Company: -336 €
Industry median: 581 € 2023 2024
Company: 3 830 €
Industry median: 432 € 2025
Company: -4 273 €
Industry median: 561 € 2025 Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit margin , % 2024: 14.9 % · +17.4 pp vs the year before · industry median 3.4 % · above 72% of the industry
-5 0 5 10 15 2022
Company: 3.6 %
Industry median: 4.8 % 2022 2023
Company: -2.6 %
Industry median: 4.4 % 2023 2024
Company: 14.9 %
Industry median: 3.4 % 2024 2025
Company: —
Industry median: 3.9 % 2025 -5 0 5 10 15 2022
Company: 3.6 %
Industry median: 4.8 % 2023
Company: -2.6 %
Industry median: 4.4 % 2023 2024
Company: 14.9 %
Industry median: 3.4 % 2025
Company: —
Industry median: 3.9 % 2025 Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Assets , € 2025: 1 150 € · −74.1% vs 2024
0 1 000 2 000 3 000 4 000 5 000 2022
Company: 2 259 € 2022 2023
Company: 4 528 € 2023 2024
Company: 4 439 € 2024 2025
Company: 1 150 € 2025 0 1 000 2 000 3 000 4 000 5 000 2022
Company: 2 259 € 2023
Company: 4 528 € 2023 2024
Company: 4 439 € 2025
Company: 1 150 € 2025
Equity , € 2025: 40 € · −99.1% vs 2024
0 1 000 2 000 3 000 4 000 5 000 2022
Company: 818 € 2022 2023
Company: 279 € 2023 2024
Company: 4 312 € 2024 2025
Company: 40 € 2025 0 1 000 2 000 3 000 4 000 5 000 2022
Company: 818 € 2023
Company: 279 € 2023 2024
Company: 4 312 € 2025
Company: 40 € 2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.0 0.5 1.0 1.5 2.0 2022
Company: 1
Industry median: 2 2022 2023
Company: 1
Industry median: 1 2023 2024
Company: 0
Industry median: 1 2024 2025
Company: 0
Industry median: 1 2025 0.0 0.5 1.0 1.5 2.0 2022
Company: 1
Industry median: 2 2023
Company: 1
Industry median: 1 2023 2024
Company: 0
Industry median: 1 2025
Company: 0
Industry median: 1 2025 Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year
Period
Filed
Report
Documents
2025
1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025
29 May 2026
Company’s own
e-Äriregister
2024
1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024
26 May 2025
Company’s own
e-Äriregister
2023
1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023
2 Feb 2024
Company’s own
e-Äriregister
2022
9 Sep 2021 – 31 Dec 2022
16 Jan 2023
Company’s own
e-Äriregister
Board
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.
Founders and other persons
Activities (EMTAK)
43351 Other building completion and finishing
Main
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗
· Report an error in the data