SH pro Ehitus OÜ

Active Registry code 16259579 OÜ Pärnu linn Registered 29 Jun 2021
Compare

SH pro Ehitus OÜ is a OÜ based in Pärnu linn, registry code 16259579, status: active. Main activity: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2024 was €0 with 1 employees.

Turnover
0 €
↓ 100.0% vs Q2 2024
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
1

Q3 2024 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Construction of residential and non-residential buildings · EMTAK 41

  • Revenue · 2023 90 409 €
    industry median 37 270 € · companies in the industry: 7 409
  • Net profit margin · 2023 -2.3 %
    industry median 3.9 % · companies in the industry: 5 732

Taxes and turnover

Q1 2022 – Q3 2024
Turnover, € Q3 2024: 0 € · −100.0% vs Q2 2024 · industry median 26 160 € · above 2% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 000Q1 2022 Company: — Industry median: 23 418 €Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: — Industry median: 28 822 €Q3 2022 Company: — Industry median: 30 049 €Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 7 295 € Industry median: 29 508 €Q1 2023 Company: 36 740 € Industry median: 22 726 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 10 313 € Industry median: 24 000 €Q3 2023 Company: 28 590 € Industry median: 27 263 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 25 135 € Industry median: 26 427 €Q1 2024 Company: 4 071 € Industry median: 19 618 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 180 € Industry median: 21 373 €Q3 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 26 160 €Q3·24010 00020 00030 00040 000Q4 2022 Company: 7 295 € Industry median: 29 508 €Q1 2023 Company: 36 740 € Industry median: 22 726 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 10 313 € Industry median: 24 000 €Q3 2023 Company: 28 590 € Industry median: 27 263 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 25 135 € Industry median: 26 427 €Q1 2024 Company: 4 071 € Industry median: 19 618 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 180 € Industry median: 21 373 €Q3 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 26 160 €Q3·24
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2023: 524 € · industry median 1 118 € · above 14% of the industry
02505007501 0001 250Q1 2022 Company: 499 € Industry median: 1 021 €Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: 773 € Industry median: 1 054 €Q3 2022 Company: 989 € Industry median: 1 108 €Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 1 093 € Industry median: 1 173 €Q1 2023 Company: 760 € Industry median: 1 119 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: — Industry median: 1 060 €Q3 2023 Company: 524 € Industry median: 1 118 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: — Industry median: 1 145 €Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 097 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 083 €Q3 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 142 €Q3·2402505007501 0001 250Q4 2022 Company: 1 093 € Industry median: 1 173 €Q1 2023 Company: 760 € Industry median: 1 119 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: — Industry median: 1 060 €Q3 2023 Company: 524 € Industry median: 1 118 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: — Industry median: 1 145 €Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 097 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 083 €Q3 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 142 €Q3·24
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2024: 1
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q1 2022 Company: 1Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: 1Q3 2022 Company: 1Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 1Q1 2023 Company: 1Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: —Q3 2023 Company: 1Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: —Q1 2024 Company: —Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: —Q3 2024 Company: 1Q3·240.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2022 Company: 1Q1 2023 Company: 1Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: —Q3 2023 Company: 1Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: —Q1 2024 Company: —Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: —Q3 2024 Company: 1Q3·24
State taxes, € Q2 2024: 68 € · −76.7% vs Q1 2024
05001 0001 5002 0002 500Q1 2022 Company: 458 €Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: 744 €Q3 2022 Company: 926 €Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 1 126 €Q1 2023 Company: 2 185 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 702 €Q3 2023 Company: 1 513 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 2 016 €Q1 2024 Company: 292 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 68 €Q3 2024 Company: —Q3·2405001 0001 5002 0002 500Q4 2022 Company: 1 126 €Q1 2023 Company: 2 185 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 702 €Q3 2023 Company: 1 513 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 2 016 €Q1 2024 Company: 292 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 68 €Q3 2024 Company: —Q3·24
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2024 — — — 1
Q2 2024 180 68 — —
Q1 2024 4 071 292 — —
Q4 2023 25 135 2 016 722 —
Q3 2023 28 590 1 513 524 1
Q2 2023 10 313 702 572 —
Q1 2023 36 740 2 185 760 1
Q4 2022 7 295 1 126 1 093 1
Q3 2022 — 926 989 1
Q2 2022 — 744 773 1
Q1 2022 — 458 499 1
Turnover per employee in the quarter
0 €

Q3 2024 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2021 – 2023
Revenue, € 2023: 90 409 € · +49.7% vs 2022 · industry median 37 270 € · above 66% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002021 Company: 24 755 € Industry median: 38 300 €20212022 Company: 60 393 € Industry median: 39 550 €20222023 Company: 90 409 € Industry median: 37 270 €2023020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002021 Company: 24 755 € Industry median: 38 300 €20212022 Company: 60 393 € Industry median: 39 550 €2023 Company: 90 409 € Industry median: 37 270 €2023
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2023: -2 102 € · −250.9% vs 2022 · industry median 253 € · above 19% of the industry
-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002 0003 0002021 Company: 2 514 € Industry median: 315 €20212022 Company: 1 393 € Industry median: 398 €20222023 Company: -2 102 € Industry median: 253 €2023-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002 0003 0002021 Company: 2 514 € Industry median: 315 €20212022 Company: 1 393 € Industry median: 398 €2023 Company: -2 102 € Industry median: 253 €2023
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2023: -2.3 % · −4.6 pp vs the year before · industry median 3.9 % · above 25% of the industry
-3035810132021 Company: 10.2 % Industry median: 3.8 %20212022 Company: 2.3 % Industry median: 3.9 %20222023 Company: -2.3 % Industry median: 3.9 %2023-3035810132021 Company: 10.2 % Industry median: 3.8 %20212022 Company: 2.3 % Industry median: 3.9 %2023 Company: -2.3 % Industry median: 3.9 %2023
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2023: 27 454 € · +4.7% vs 2022
010 00020 00030 0002021 Company: 28 745 €20212022 Company: 26 229 €20222023 Company: 27 454 €2023010 00020 00030 0002021 Company: 28 745 €20212022 Company: 26 229 €2023 Company: 27 454 €2023
Equity, € 2023: 1 805 € · −53.8% vs 2022
01 0002 0003 0004 0002021 Company: 2 514 €20212022 Company: 3 907 €20222023 Company: 1 805 €202301 0002 0003 0004 0002021 Company: 2 514 €20212022 Company: 3 907 €2023 Company: 1 805 €2023
Employees 2023: 1 · +0.0% vs 2022 · industry median 2 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02021 Company: 1 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 220230.00.51.01.52.02021 Company: 1 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 22023 Company: 1 Industry median: 22023
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2023 90 409 -2 102 9 740 27 454 1 805 1
2022 60 393 1 393 10 501 26 229 3 907 1
2021 24 755 2 514 7 765 28 745 2 514 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2023

Net profit margin
-2.3 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-116.5 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-7.7 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
6.6 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
93.4 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
3.57
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
90 409 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
812 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 30 Dec 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 31 May 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 29 Jun 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 30 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 41201Construction of residential and non-residential buildings Main

History of changes

What Value Period
Status Active 31 Dec 2024 – now
Status Deleted from the registry 12 Dec 2024 – now
Status Active 29 Jun 2021 – now
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50177143 / 6
14 Feb 2025
Amendment entry In force
14 Feb 2025
PDF
Ä 50177143 / 5
31 Dec 2024
Restored to the register to continue operating In force
31 Dec 2024
PDF
Ä 50177143 / 4
12 Dec 2024
Deleted from the register: annual report not filed In force
12 Dec 2024
PDF
Ä 50177143 / M2
6 Sep 2024
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 10 Dec 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
31 Dec 2024
PDF
Ä 50177143 / M1
18 Jul 2024
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 21 Oct 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
24 Aug 2024
PDF
Ä 50177143 / 3
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50177143 / 2
19 Aug 2021
Amendment entry In force
19 Aug 2021
PDF
Ä 50177143
29 Jun 2021
First entry In force
29 Jun 2021
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data