Kehra Rehv OÜ

Active Registry code 16254493 OÜ Suurupi küla Registered 17 Jun 2021
Compare

Kehra Rehv OÜ is a OÜ based in Suurupi küla, registry code 16254493, status: active. Main activity: Repair and maintenance of motor vehicles. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €570 with employees.

Turnover
570 €
↓ 81.3% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
8 €
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Repair and maintenance of computers, personal and household goods, and motor vehicles and motorcycles · EMTAK 95

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 570 €
    industry median 16 222 € · companies in the industry: 2 418
  • Revenue · 2025 29 876 €
    industry median 31 021 € · companies in the industry: 3 445
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -12.3 %
    industry median 1.2 % · companies in the industry: 3 095

Taxes and turnover

Q1 2024 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 570 € · −81.3% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 16 222 € · above 2% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 000Q1 2024 Company: 191 € Industry median: 15 408 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 4 363 € Industry median: 18 111 €Q3 2024 Company: 7 821 € Industry median: 16 730 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 8 466 € Industry median: 17 805 €Q1 2025 Company: 9 321 € Industry median: 15 146 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 9 150 € Industry median: 17 157 €Q3 2025 Company: 11 620 € Industry median: 15 724 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 3 076 € Industry median: 17 609 €Q1 2026 Company: 923 € Industry median: 14 571 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 3 042 € Industry median: 17 461 €Q3 2026 Company: 570 € Industry median: 16 222 €Q3·2605 00010 00015 00020 000Q4 2024 Company: 8 466 € Industry median: 17 805 €Q1 2025 Company: 9 321 € Industry median: 15 146 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 9 150 € Industry median: 17 157 €Q3 2025 Company: 11 620 € Industry median: 15 724 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 3 076 € Industry median: 17 609 €Q1 2026 Company: 923 € Industry median: 14 571 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 3 042 € Industry median: 17 461 €Q3 2026 Company: 570 € Industry median: 16 222 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Repair and maintenance of computers, personal and household goods, and motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

State taxes, € Q3 2026: 8 €
050100150200Q1 2024 Company: 0 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 0 €Q3 2024 Company: 97 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: —Q1 2025 Company: 149 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 191 €Q3 2025 Company: 0 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 0 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 €Q3 2026 Company: 8 €Q3·26050100150200Q4 2024 Company: —Q1 2025 Company: 149 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 191 €Q3 2025 Company: 0 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 0 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 €Q3 2026 Company: 8 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 570 8 — —
Q2 2026 3 042 — — —
Q1 2026 923 — — —
Q4 2025 3 076 — — —
Q3 2025 11 620 — — —
Q2 2025 9 150 191 — —
Q1 2025 9 321 149 — —
Q4 2024 8 466 — — —
Q3 2024 7 821 97 106 —
Q2 2024 4 363 — — —
Q1 2024 191 — — —

Financials by year

2021 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 29 876 € · −53.1% vs 2024 · industry median 31 021 € · above 49% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 0002021 Company: 6 133 € Industry median: 30 889 €20212022 Company: 15 011 € Industry median: 33 187 €20222023 Company: 26 122 € Industry median: 32 644 €20232024 Company: 63 673 € Industry median: 32 944 €20242025 Company: 29 876 € Industry median: 31 021 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002021 Company: 6 133 € Industry median: 30 889 €20212022 Company: 15 011 € Industry median: 33 187 €2023 Company: 26 122 € Industry median: 32 644 €20232024 Company: 63 673 € Industry median: 32 944 €2025 Company: 29 876 € Industry median: 31 021 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Repair and maintenance of computers, personal and household goods, and motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -3 687 € · −136.2% vs 2024 · industry median 188 € · above 15% of the industry
-5 00005 00010 00015 0002021 Company: 538 € Industry median: 334 €20212022 Company: 515 € Industry median: 411 €20222023 Company: -953 € Industry median: 453 €20232024 Company: 10 174 € Industry median: 285 €20242025 Company: -3 687 € Industry median: 188 €2025-5 00005 00010 00015 0002021 Company: 538 € Industry median: 334 €20212022 Company: 515 € Industry median: 411 €2023 Company: -953 € Industry median: 453 €20232024 Company: 10 174 € Industry median: 285 €2025 Company: -3 687 € Industry median: 188 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Repair and maintenance of computers, personal and household goods, and motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -12.3 % · −28.3 pp vs the year before · industry median 1.2 % · above 14% of the industry
-20-10010202021 Company: 8.8 % Industry median: 2.0 %20212022 Company: 3.4 % Industry median: 1.8 %20222023 Company: -3.6 % Industry median: 2.1 %20232024 Company: 16.0 % Industry median: 1.4 %20242025 Company: -12.3 % Industry median: 1.2 %2025-20-10010202021 Company: 8.8 % Industry median: 2.0 %20212022 Company: 3.4 % Industry median: 1.8 %2023 Company: -3.6 % Industry median: 2.1 %20232024 Company: 16.0 % Industry median: 1.4 %2025 Company: -12.3 % Industry median: 1.2 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Repair and maintenance of computers, personal and household goods, and motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 16 490 € · −22.0% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002021 Company: 538 €20212022 Company: 1 141 €20222023 Company: 1 799 €20232024 Company: 21 144 €20242025 Company: 16 490 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002021 Company: 538 €20212022 Company: 1 141 €2023 Company: 1 799 €20232024 Company: 21 144 €2025 Company: 16 490 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 9 086 € · −28.9% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 0002021 Company: 538 €20212022 Company: 1 053 €20222023 Company: 99 €20232024 Company: 12 773 €20242025 Company: 9 086 €202505 00010 00015 0002021 Company: 538 €20212022 Company: 1 053 €2023 Company: 99 €20232024 Company: 12 773 €2025 Company: 9 086 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 22023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Repair and maintenance of computers, personal and household goods, and motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 29 876 -3 687 0 16 490 9 086 0
2024 63 673 10 174 249 21 144 12 773 0
2023 26 122 -953 0 1 799 99 0
2022 15 011 515 0 1 141 1 053 0
2021 6 133 538 0 538 538 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-12.3 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-40.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-22.4 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
55.1 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
44.9 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.05
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 28 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 17 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 18 Jan 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 27 Mar 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 17 Jun 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 27 Mar 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 95311Repair and maintenance of motor vehicles Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50176598 / 5
18 Sep 2025
Amendment entry In force
18 Sep 2025
PDF
Ä 50176598 / 4
9 Jan 2025
Amendment entry In force
9 Jan 2025
PDF
Ä 50176598 / 3
12 Apr 2024
Transformation entry In force
12 Apr 2024
PDF
Ä 50176598 / M3
10 Apr 2024
Refund of the state fee In force
10 Apr 2024
PDF
Ä 50176598 / M2
9 Apr 2024
Ruling to be served In force
25 Apr 2024
PDF
Ä 50176598 / M1
25 Mar 2024
Ruling to be served In force
10 Apr 2024
PDF
Ä 50176598 / 2
7 Mar 2024
Entry refused In force
25 Mar 2024
PDF
Ä 50176598
17 Jun 2021
First entry In force
17 Jun 2021
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data