OÜ Oiram Teenused is a OÜ based in Tännassilma küla, registry code 16208984, status: active. Main activity: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €16 029 with 2 employees.
Turnover
16 029 €
↓ 29.0%vs Q2 2026
State taxes
3 363 €
↓ 45.4%vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
2 275 €
↑ 0.0%vs Q2 2026
Employees
2
±0vs Q2 2026
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry Construction of residential and non-residential buildings · EMTAK 41
Turnover · Q3 202616 029 €
above 39% of companies
industry median 25 270 € · companies in the industry: 4 695
Labour taxes per employee1 138 €
above 43% of companies
industry median 1 210 € · companies in the industry: 4 132
Revenue · 202539 429 €
above 51% of companies
industry median 38 239 € · companies in the industry: 6 999
Net profit margin · 2025-8.1 %
above 19% of companies
industry median 3.5 % · companies in the industry: 5 561
Taxes and turnover
Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 16 029 € · −29.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 25 270 € · above 39% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 1 138 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 210 € · above 43% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
EmployeesQ3 2026: 2 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026State taxes, € Q3 2026: 3 363 € · −45.4% vs Q2 2026
Figures by quarter
Quarter
Turnover, €
State taxes, €
Labour taxes, €
Employees
Q3 2026
16 029
3 363
2 275
2
Q2 2026
22 589
6 161
2 275
2
Q1 2026
13 740
4 626
2 215
2
Q4 2025
17 508
4 999
2 097
2
Q3 2025
11 902
4 168
2 097
2
Q2 2025
5 126
2 584
2 097
2
Q1 2025
4 007
1 948
2 066
2
Q4 2024
8 905
2 329
2 004
2
Q3 2024
24 985
4 998
2 004
2
Q2 2024
—
1 787
2 004
2
Q1 2024
—
1 589
1 788
2
Q4 2023
—
1 492
1 681
2
Q3 2023
—
1 489
1 681
2
Q2 2023
—
1 489
1 681
2
Q1 2023
—
1 477
1 662
2
Q4 2022
—
1 451
1 624
2
Q3 2022
—
1 451
1 624
2
Q2 2022
—
1 451
1 624
2
Q1 2022
—
1 378
1 545
2
Labour taxes per employee per month
379 €
Turnover per employee in the quarter
8 015 €
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
2021 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 39 429 € · +9.6% vs 2024 · industry median 38 239 € · above 51% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit, € 2025: -3 198 € · +80.3% vs 2024 · industry median 411 € · above 18% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit margin, % 2025: -8.1 % · +37.1 pp vs the year before · industry median 3.5 % · above 19% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Assets, € 2025: 5 063 € · +53.7% vs 2024Equity, € 2025: 97 € · −97.1% vs 2024Employees2025: 2 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 2 · above 50% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Financials by year
Year
Revenue, €
Net profit, €
Labour costs, €
Assets, €
Equity, €
Employees
2025
39 429
-3 198
26 464
5 063
97
2
2024
35 974
-16 256
26 078
3 295
3 295
2
2023
56 689
22 423
23 280
19 551
19 551
2
2022
30 424
227
23 281
1 478
-2 872
2
2021
13 075
-3 099
10 503
1 251
-3 099
2
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Net profit margin
-8.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-3 296.9 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-63.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
1.9 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
98.1 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.02
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
19 715 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
1 103 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)