Trabia HoldServ OÜ
Trabia HoldServ OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 16196040, status: active. Main activity: Activities of holding companies. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €49 046 with 1 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Turnover · Q3 2026 49 046 €above 73% of companiesindustry median 13 555 € · companies in the industry: 547
- Labour taxes per employee 1 068 €above 23% of companiesindustry median 2 214 € · companies in the industry: 443
- Revenue · 2025 138 872 €above 98% of companiesindustry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 3 672
- Net profit margin · 2025 33.1 %above 49% of companiesindustry median 34.4 % · companies in the industry: 770
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 49 046 | 18 653 | 1 068 | 1 |
| Q2 2026 | 38 672 | 16 453 | 1 068 | 1 |
| Q1 2026 | 26 985 | 7 877 | 1 013 | 1 |
| Q4 2025 | 33 336 | 16 939 | 1 204 | 1 |
| Q3 2025 | 36 868 | 9 467 | 602 | 1 |
| Q2 2025 | 35 867 | 12 835 | 903 | 1 |
| Q1 2025 | 27 496 | 10 348 | 870 | 1 |
| Q4 2024 | 28 963 | 4 630 | 268 | 1 |
| Q3 2024 | 19 222 | 8 442 | 663 | — |
| Q2 2024 | 15 238 | 5 080 | 2 684 | — |
| Q1 2024 | 15 024 | 7 187 | 4 595 | — |
| Q4 2023 | 19 430 | 5 416 | 1 590 | — |
| Q3 2023 | 12 956 | 3 431 | 1 060 | — |
| Q2 2023 | 12 388 | 3 135 | 1 590 | 1 |
| Q1 2023 | 14 383 | 4 244 | 1 621 | 1 |
| Q4 2022 | 12 458 | 3 187 | 1 683 | 1 |
| Q3 2022 | 10 858 | 3 641 | 1 683 | 1 |
| Q2 2022 | 10 510 | 3 074 | 1 541 | 1 |
| Q1 2022 | 9 373 | 3 401 | 1 683 | 1 |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 138 872 | 45 943 | 12 207 | 710 820 | 650 141 | 1 |
| 2024 | 84 494 | 105 638 | 10 252 | 737 420 | 670 848 | 1 |
| 2023 | 56 830 | 390 616 | 20 440 | 608 743 | 603 753 | 1 |
| 2022 | 44 046 | 193 782 | 18 978 | 277 352 | 218 137 | 1 |
| 2021 | 30 425 | 23 855 | 8 028 | 62 763 | 24 355 | 1 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 19 Jul 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 9 Jul 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 1 Aug 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 25 Jun 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 31 Mar 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 18 Jun 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Marko PikaniBoard member · since 31 Mar 2021
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.
Owners
- Marko PikaniNatural person · 2 500 €
Owner in
- 33.36%
- 100%
Beneficial owners
- Marko PikaniDirect ownership · since 31 Mar 2021
Founders and other persons
- Marko PikaniFounder · 2 500 € · 30 Mar 2021
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 64211Activities of holding companies Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ä 50170359 / M3 17 Jul 2024 |
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed | 16 Aug 2024 | Deficiencies eliminated 2 Aug 2024 |
|
| Ä 50170359 / 7 3 Jul 2024 |
Amendment entry | In force 3 Jul 2024 |
||
| Ä 50170359 / M2 28 Jun 2024 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 18 Jul 2024 | Deficiencies eliminated 3 Jul 2024 |
|
| Ä 50170359 / M1 18 Jun 2024 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 3 Jul 2024 | Deficiencies eliminated 3 Jul 2024 |
|
| Ä 50170359 / 6 18 Jun 2024 |
Amendment entry | In force 18 Jun 2024 |
||
| Ä 50170359 / 5 2 Sep 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 2 Sep 2023 |
||
| Ä 50170359 / 4 17 Aug 2021 |
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) | In force 17 Aug 2021 |
||
| Ä 50170359 / 3 22 Jun 2021 |
Amendment entry | In force 22 Jun 2021 |
||
| Ä 50170359 / 2 26 Apr 2021 |
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) | In force 26 Apr 2021 |
||
| Ä 50170359 31 Mar 2021 |
First entry | In force 31 Mar 2021 |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data