Valvermellone Fervergara OÜ

Active Registry code 16189896 OÜ Tallinn Registered 22 Mar 2021
Compare

Valvermellone Fervergara OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 16189896, status: active. Main activity: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings. According to EMTA, turnover for Q1 2025 was €0 with employees.

Turnover
0 €
State taxes
0 €
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q1 2025 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Construction of residential and non-residential buildings · EMTAK 41

  • Revenue · 2023 162 955 €
    industry median 37 270 € · companies in the industry: 7 409
  • Net profit margin · 2023 -4.7 %
    industry median 3.9 % · companies in the industry: 5 732

Taxes and turnover

Q2 2022 – Q1 2025
Turnover, € Q1 2025: 0 € · industry median 19 568 € · above 2% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 000Q2 2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 28 822 €Q2·22Q3 2022 Company: 5 520 € Industry median: 30 049 €Q4 2022 Company: 3 817 € Industry median: 29 508 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 346 € Industry median: 22 726 €Q2 2023 Company: 33 € Industry median: 24 000 €Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 27 263 €Q4 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 26 427 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 19 618 €Q2 2024 Company: 215 € Industry median: 21 373 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 26 160 €Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 25 496 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 19 568 €Q1·25010 00020 00030 000Q2 2023 Company: 33 € Industry median: 24 000 €Q3 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 27 263 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 26 427 €Q1 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 19 618 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 215 € Industry median: 21 373 €Q3 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 26 160 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 25 496 €Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 19 568 €Q1·25
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q4 2023: 1 412 € · +0.0% vs Q3 2023 · industry median 1 145 € · above 60% of the industry
05001 0001 500Q2 2022 Company: 1 412 € Industry median: 1 054 €Q2·22Q3 2022 Company: 1 412 € Industry median: 1 108 €Q4 2022 Company: 1 412 € Industry median: 1 173 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 1 412 € Industry median: 1 119 €Q2 2023 Company: 1 412 € Industry median: 1 060 €Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 1 412 € Industry median: 1 118 €Q4 2023 Company: 1 412 € Industry median: 1 145 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 097 €Q2 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 083 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 142 €Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 179 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 188 €Q1·2505001 0001 500Q2 2023 Company: 1 412 € Industry median: 1 060 €Q3 2023 Company: 1 412 € Industry median: 1 118 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 1 412 € Industry median: 1 145 €Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 097 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 083 €Q3 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 142 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 179 €Q1 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 188 €Q1·25
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q4 2023: 1 · +0.0% vs Q3 2023
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q2 2022 Company: 1Q2·22Q3 2022 Company: 1Q4 2022 Company: 1Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 1Q2 2023 Company: 1Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 1Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: —Q2 2024 Company: —Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: —Q4 2024 Company: —Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: —Q1·250.00.20.40.60.81.0Q2 2023 Company: 1Q3 2023 Company: 1Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 1Q1 2024 Company: —Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: —Q3 2024 Company: —Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: —Q1 2025 Company: —Q1·25
State taxes, € Q1 2025: 0 €
05001 0001 500Q2 2022 Company: 1 391 €Q2·22Q3 2022 Company: 1 391 €Q4 2022 Company: 1 391 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 1 391 €Q2 2023 Company: 1 391 €Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 1 391 €Q4 2023 Company: 1 391 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 928 €Q2 2024 Company: —Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: —Q4 2024 Company: 0 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 0 €Q1·2505001 0001 500Q2 2023 Company: 1 391 €Q3 2023 Company: 1 391 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 1 391 €Q1 2024 Company: 928 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: —Q3 2024 Company: —Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 0 €Q1 2025 Company: 0 €Q1·25
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q1 2025 — — — —
Q4 2024 — — — —
Q3 2024 — — — —
Q2 2024 215 — — —
Q1 2024 — 928 942 —
Q4 2023 — 1 391 1 412 1
Q3 2023 — 1 391 1 412 1
Q2 2023 33 1 391 1 412 1
Q1 2023 346 1 391 1 412 1
Q4 2022 3 817 1 391 1 412 1
Q3 2022 5 520 1 391 1 412 1
Q2 2022 — 1 391 1 412 1
Q1 2022 1 860 1 391 1 412 1

Financials by year

2021 – 2023
Revenue, € thousand 2023: 162 955 € · −17.3% vs 2022 · industry median 37 270 € · above 75% of the industry
0501001502002021 Company: 161 987 € Industry median: 38 300 €20212022 Company: 196 938 € Industry median: 39 550 €20222023 Company: 162 955 € Industry median: 37 270 €20230501001502002021 Company: 161 987 € Industry median: 38 300 €20212022 Company: 196 938 € Industry median: 39 550 €2023 Company: 162 955 € Industry median: 37 270 €2023
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2023: -7 696 € · −48.3% vs 2022 · industry median 253 € · above 12% of the industry
-8 000-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0002021 Company: 264 € Industry median: 315 €20212022 Company: -5 190 € Industry median: 398 €20222023 Company: -7 696 € Industry median: 253 €2023-8 000-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0002021 Company: 264 € Industry median: 315 €20212022 Company: -5 190 € Industry median: 398 €2023 Company: -7 696 € Industry median: 253 €2023
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2023: -4.7 % · −2.1 pp vs the year before · industry median 3.9 % · above 22% of the industry
-6-4-20242021 Company: 0.2 % Industry median: 3.8 %20212022 Company: -2.6 % Industry median: 3.9 %20222023 Company: -4.7 % Industry median: 3.9 %2023-6-4-20242021 Company: 0.2 % Industry median: 3.8 %20212022 Company: -2.6 % Industry median: 3.9 %2023 Company: -4.7 % Industry median: 3.9 %2023
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2023: 20 062 € · +4.0% vs 2022
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002021 Company: 18 898 €20212022 Company: 19 298 €20222023 Company: 20 062 €202305 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002021 Company: 18 898 €20212022 Company: 19 298 €2023 Company: 20 062 €2023
Equity, € 2023: -12 622 € · −156.2% vs 2022
-15 000-10 000-5 00005 0002021 Company: 264 €20212022 Company: -4 926 €20222023 Company: -12 622 €2023-15 000-10 000-5 00005 0002021 Company: 264 €20212022 Company: -4 926 €2023 Company: -12 622 €2023
Employees 2023: 5 · +25.0% vs 2022 · industry median 2 · above 80% of the industry
0123452021 Company: 4 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 4 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 5 Industry median: 220230123452021 Company: 4 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 4 Industry median: 22023 Company: 5 Industry median: 22023
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2023 162 955 -7 696 149 561 20 062 -12 622 5
2022 196 938 -5 190 159 452 19 298 -4 926 4
2021 161 987 264 119 548 18 898 264 4

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2023

Net profit margin
-4.7 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on assets (ROA)
-38.4 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
-62.9 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
162.9 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.58
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
32 591 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
2 493 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 17 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 1 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 22 Mar 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 20 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

No board information.

Owners

Beneficial owners

  • Rando Saarepere
    Member of a senior management body (management or supervisory board) · since 5 Mar 2025

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 41201Construction of residential and non-residential buildings Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50169693 / 9
30 Jun 2025
Entry made by the register on its own initiative In force
30 Jun 2025
PDF
Ä 50169693 / M1
15 May 2025
Procedural ruling 29 May 2025 In force
15 May 2025
PDF
Ä 50169693 / 8
4 Mar 2025
Amendment entry In force
4 Mar 2025
PDF
Ä 50169693 / 7
21 Feb 2025
Amendment entry In force
21 Feb 2025
PDF
Ä 50169693 / 6
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50169693 / 5
24 Mar 2023
Amendment entry In force
24 Mar 2023
PDF
Ä 50169693 / 4
7 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
7 Feb 2023
PDF
Ä 50169693 / 3
15 Jul 2021
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
15 Jul 2021
PDF
Ä 50169693 / 2
6 Jul 2021
Amendment entry In force
6 Jul 2021
PDF
Ä 50169693
22 Mar 2021
First entry In force
22 Mar 2021
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data