OÜ Võluhaldjas

Active Registry code 16108484 OÜ Õssu küla Registered 27 Nov 2020
Compare

OÜ Võluhaldjas is a OÜ based in Õssu küla, registry code 16108484, status: active. Main activity: Other manufacturing n.e.c.. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €69 953 with 4 employees.

Turnover
69 953 €
↑ 4.9% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
23 357 €
↓ 3.1% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
13 165 €
↓ 4.2% vs Q2 2026
Employees
4
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Other manufacturing · EMTAK 32

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 69 953 €
    industry median 22 261 € · companies in the industry: 304
  • Labour taxes per employee 3 291 €
    industry median 1 664 € · companies in the industry: 293
  • Revenue · 2025 332 496 €
    industry median 15 630 € · companies in the industry: 668
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -9.2 %
    industry median 4.9 % · companies in the industry: 476

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € thousand Q3 2026: 69 953 € · +4.9% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 22 261 € · above 69% of the industry
050100150200250Q4 2023 Company: 183 949 € Industry median: 28 807 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 156 795 € Industry median: 21 617 €Q2 2024 Company: 206 217 € Industry median: 25 150 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 127 455 € Industry median: 22 329 €Q4 2024 Company: 152 885 € Industry median: 24 519 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 129 342 € Industry median: 18 966 €Q2 2025 Company: 114 049 € Industry median: 23 093 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 84 300 € Industry median: 19 759 €Q4 2025 Company: 99 296 € Industry median: 22 631 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 62 660 € Industry median: 20 839 €Q2 2026 Company: 66 709 € Industry median: 24 250 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 69 953 € Industry median: 22 261 €Q3·26050100150200Q4 2024 Company: 152 885 € Industry median: 24 519 €Q1 2025 Company: 129 342 € Industry median: 18 966 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 114 049 € Industry median: 23 093 €Q3 2025 Company: 84 300 € Industry median: 19 759 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 99 296 € Industry median: 22 631 €Q1 2026 Company: 62 660 € Industry median: 20 839 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 66 709 € Industry median: 24 250 €Q3 2026 Company: 69 953 € Industry median: 22 261 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other manufacturing (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 3 291 € · −4.2% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 664 € · above 78% of the industry
01 0002 0003 0004 0005 000Q4 2023 Company: 2 090 € Industry median: 1 515 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2 329 € Industry median: 1 536 €Q2 2024 Company: 2 304 € Industry median: 1 461 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2 837 € Industry median: 1 543 €Q4 2024 Company: 2 673 € Industry median: 1 491 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 3 476 € Industry median: 1 526 €Q2 2025 Company: 2 332 € Industry median: 1 522 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 4 196 € Industry median: 1 696 €Q4 2025 Company: 3 624 € Industry median: 1 712 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 3 700 € Industry median: 1 577 €Q2 2026 Company: 3 435 € Industry median: 1 542 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 3 291 € Industry median: 1 664 €Q3·2601 0002 0003 0004 0005 000Q4 2024 Company: 2 673 € Industry median: 1 491 €Q1 2025 Company: 3 476 € Industry median: 1 526 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 2 332 € Industry median: 1 522 €Q3 2025 Company: 4 196 € Industry median: 1 696 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 3 624 € Industry median: 1 712 €Q1 2026 Company: 3 700 € Industry median: 1 577 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 3 435 € Industry median: 1 542 €Q3 2026 Company: 3 291 € Industry median: 1 664 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other manufacturing (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 4 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
02468Q4 2023 Company: 7Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 7Q2 2024 Company: 7Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 6Q4 2024 Company: 6Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 5Q2 2025 Company: 6Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 4Q4 2025 Company: 4Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 4Q2 2026 Company: 4Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 4Q3·260246Q4 2024 Company: 6Q1 2025 Company: 5Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 6Q3 2025 Company: 4Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 4Q1 2026 Company: 4Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 4Q3 2026 Company: 4Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 23 357 € · −3.1% vs Q2 2026
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 000Q4 2023 Company: 36 625 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 34 866 €Q2 2024 Company: 46 289 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 36 661 €Q4 2024 Company: 35 030 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 34 054 €Q2 2025 Company: 29 249 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 28 070 €Q4 2025 Company: 29 710 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 22 133 €Q2 2026 Company: 24 107 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 23 357 €Q3·26010 00020 00030 00040 000Q4 2024 Company: 35 030 €Q1 2025 Company: 34 054 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 29 249 €Q3 2025 Company: 28 070 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 29 710 €Q1 2026 Company: 22 133 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 24 107 €Q3 2026 Company: 23 357 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 69 953 23 357 13 165 4
Q2 2026 66 709 24 107 13 738 4
Q1 2026 62 660 22 133 14 800 4
Q4 2025 99 296 29 710 14 494 4
Q3 2025 84 300 28 070 16 782 4
Q2 2025 114 049 29 249 13 993 6
Q1 2025 129 342 34 054 17 382 5
Q4 2024 152 885 35 030 16 037 6
Q3 2024 127 455 36 661 17 020 6
Q2 2024 206 217 46 289 16 131 7
Q1 2024 156 795 34 866 16 305 7
Q4 2023 183 949 36 625 14 628 7
Q3 2023 126 707 30 721 15 286 6
Q2 2023 202 999 38 793 14 243 6
Q1 2023 130 101 29 983 15 152 6
Q4 2022 129 650 23 123 13 680 6
Q3 2022 179 344 36 499 14 636 6
Q2 2022 182 984 46 255 14 137 6
Q1 2022 159 797 47 484 12 388 6
Labour taxes per employee per month
1 097 €
Turnover per employee in the quarter
17 488 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2021 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 332 496 € · −36.8% vs 2024 · industry median 15 630 € · above 86% of the industry
02004006002021 Company: 423 193 € Industry median: 26 265 €20212022 Company: 542 695 € Industry median: 22 848 €20222023 Company: 528 147 € Industry median: 16 122 €20232024 Company: 526 451 € Industry median: 15 894 €20242025 Company: 332 496 € Industry median: 15 630 €202502004006002021 Company: 423 193 € Industry median: 26 265 €20212022 Company: 542 695 € Industry median: 22 848 €2023 Company: 528 147 € Industry median: 16 122 €20232024 Company: 526 451 € Industry median: 15 894 €2025 Company: 332 496 € Industry median: 15 630 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other manufacturing (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € thousand 2025: -30 591 € · −278.6% vs 2024 · industry median 82 € · above 2% of the industry
-500501001502002021 Company: 165 518 € Industry median: 591 €20212022 Company: 31 986 € Industry median: 203 €20222023 Company: 46 913 € Industry median: 167 €20232024 Company: 17 129 € Industry median: 87 €20242025 Company: -30 591 € Industry median: 82 €2025-500501001502002021 Company: 165 518 € Industry median: 591 €20212022 Company: 31 986 € Industry median: 203 €2023 Company: 46 913 € Industry median: 167 €20232024 Company: 17 129 € Industry median: 87 €2025 Company: -30 591 € Industry median: 82 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other manufacturing (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -9.2 % · −12.5 pp vs the year before · industry median 4.9 % · above 19% of the industry
-100102030402021 Company: 39.1 % Industry median: 6.6 %20212022 Company: 5.9 % Industry median: 5.2 %20222023 Company: 8.9 % Industry median: 4.4 %20232024 Company: 3.3 % Industry median: 5.0 %20242025 Company: -9.2 % Industry median: 4.9 %2025-100102030402021 Company: 39.1 % Industry median: 6.6 %20212022 Company: 5.9 % Industry median: 5.2 %2023 Company: 8.9 % Industry median: 4.4 %20232024 Company: 3.3 % Industry median: 5.0 %2025 Company: -9.2 % Industry median: 4.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other manufacturing (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 54 636 € · −50.1% vs 2024
0501001502002021 Company: 196 540 €20212022 Company: 114 136 €20222023 Company: 136 901 €20232024 Company: 109 515 €20242025 Company: 54 636 €20250501001502002021 Company: 196 540 €20212022 Company: 114 136 €2023 Company: 136 901 €20232024 Company: 109 515 €2025 Company: 54 636 €2025
Equity, € thousand 2025: 16 089 € · −58.8% vs 2024
0501001502002021 Company: 168 018 €20212022 Company: 75 004 €20222023 Company: 71 906 €20232024 Company: 39 035 €20242025 Company: 16 089 €20250501001502002021 Company: 168 018 €20212022 Company: 75 004 €2023 Company: 71 906 €20232024 Company: 39 035 €2025 Company: 16 089 €2025
Employees 2025: 3 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 2 · above 65% of the industry
0123452021 Company: 4 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 5 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 5 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 3 Industry median: 220242025 Company: 3 Industry median: 220250123452021 Company: 4 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 5 Industry median: 22023 Company: 5 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 3 Industry median: 22025 Company: 3 Industry median: 22025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other manufacturing (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 332 496 -30 591 133 101 54 636 16 089 3
2024 526 451 17 129 153 734 109 515 39 035 3
2023 528 147 46 913 166 752 136 901 71 906 5
2022 542 695 31 986 135 353 114 136 75 004 5
2021 423 193 165 518 60 456 196 540 168 018 4

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-9.2 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-190.1 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-56.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
29.4 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
70.6 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.23
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
110 832 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
3 697 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 30 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 30 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 27 Nov 2020 – 31 Dec 2021 30 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 32991Other manufacturing n.e.c. Main
  • 47911Intermediation service activities for non-specialised retail sale
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50160989 / 7
10 Oct 2024
Amendment entry In force
10 Oct 2024
PDF
Ä 50160989 / M2
2 Oct 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 1 Nov 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
10 Oct 2024
PDF
Ä 50160989 / 6
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50160989 / 5
28 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
28 Feb 2023
PDF
Ä 50160989 / M1
22 Feb 2023
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 9 Mar 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
28 Feb 2023
PDF
Ä 50160989 / 4
26 Oct 2021
Amendment entry In force
26 Oct 2021
PDF
Ä 50160989 / 3
6 Aug 2021
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
6 Aug 2021
PDF
Ä 50160989 / 2
19 Jan 2021
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
19 Jan 2021
PDF
Ä 50160989
27 Nov 2020
First entry In force
27 Nov 2020
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data