OuLaLa corporation OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 16107415, status: active. Main activity: Activities of other performers. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €9 240 with employees.
Turnover
9 240 €
↑ 143.8%vs Q2 2026
State taxes
271 €
↑ 2.7%vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry Arts creation and performing arts activities · EMTAK 90
Turnover · Q3 20269 240 €
above 45% of companies
industry median 11 164 € · companies in the industry: 1 365
Revenue · 202516 950 €
above 73% of companies
industry median 3 365 € · companies in the industry: 5 777
Net profit margin · 20259.4 %
above 55% of companies
industry median 6.2 % · companies in the industry: 4 416
Taxes and turnover
Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 9 240 € · +143.8% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 11 164 € · above 45% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 271 € · +2.7% vs Q2 2026
Figures by quarter
Quarter
Turnover, €
State taxes, €
Labour taxes, €
Employees
Q3 2026
9 240
271
—
—
Q2 2026
3 790
264
—
—
Q1 2026
2 200
132
—
—
Q4 2025
3 292
68
—
—
Q3 2025
8 292
321
—
—
Q2 2025
-57
191
—
—
Q1 2025
4 969
302
—
—
Q4 2024
4 764
169
—
—
Q3 2024
10 640
713
—
—
Q2 2024
4 454
95
—
—
Q1 2024
2 414
43
—
—
Q4 2023
—
—
—
—
Q3 2023
—
—
—
—
Q2 2023
—
—
—
—
Q1 2023
2 962
123
—
—
Q4 2022
1 772
100
—
—
Q3 2022
8 363
199
—
—
Q2 2022
2 987
31
—
—
Q1 2022
3 228
77
—
—
Financials by year
2021 – 2026
Revenue, € 2025: 16 950 € · −15.7% vs 2024 · industry median 3 365 € · above 73% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit, € 2025: 1 600 € · −64.5% vs 2024 · industry median 139 € · above 69% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit margin, % 2025: 9.4 % · −12.9 pp vs the year before · industry median 6.2 % · above 55% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Assets, € 2025: 22 556 € · −11.2% vs 2024Equity, € 2025: 6 515 € · +32.6% vs 2024Employees2026: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Financials by year
Year
Revenue, €
Net profit, €
Labour costs, €
Assets, €
Equity, €
Employees
2026
—
—
—
—
—
0
2025
16 950
1 600
0
22 556
6 515
0
2024
20 111
4 502
0
25 415
4 915
0
2023
5 898
-2 828
0
19 913
413
0
2022
17 175
2 426
0
22 416
3 241
0
2021
5 148
817
0
15 112
817
0
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.