Fööniks konsultatsioon OÜ

Active Registry code 16102145 OÜ Lohkva küla Registered 19 Nov 2020
Compare

Fööniks konsultatsioon OÜ is a OÜ based in Lohkva küla, registry code 16102145, status: active. Main activity: Other social work without accommodation n.e.c.. Its annual report for 2022 shows revenue of €75 312 and 3 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
4
+1 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Social work activities without accommodation · EMTAK 88

  • Revenue · 2022 75 312 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 652
  • Net profit margin · 2022 12.0 %
    industry median 4.5 % · companies in the industry: 469

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2024: 369 € · +322.2% vs Q2 2024 · industry median 991 € · above 16% of the industry
02505007501 0001 250Q4 2023 Company: 463 € Industry median: 877 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 317 € Industry median: 938 €Q2 2024 Company: 87 € Industry median: 980 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 369 € Industry median: 991 €Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 963 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: — Industry median: 972 €Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 056 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 107 €Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 032 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 039 €Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 033 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 052 €Q3·2602505007501 0001 250Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 963 €Q1 2025 Company: — Industry median: 972 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 056 €Q3 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 107 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 032 €Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 039 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 033 €Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 052 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Social work activities without accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 4 · +33.3% vs Q2 2026
0246810Q4 2023 Company: 9Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 9Q2 2024 Company: 7Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 6Q4 2024 Company: 4Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 4Q2 2025 Company: 4Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 4Q4 2025 Company: 4Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 4Q2 2026 Company: 3Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 4Q3·2601234Q4 2024 Company: 4Q1 2025 Company: 4Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 4Q3 2025 Company: 4Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 4Q1 2026 Company: 4Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 3Q3 2026 Company: 4Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2024: 2 124 € · +325.7% vs Q2 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 000Q4 2023 Company: 3 904 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2 707 €Q2 2024 Company: 499 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2 124 €Q4 2024 Company: —Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: —Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: —Q4 2025 Company: —Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — — — 4
Q2 2026 — — — 3
Q1 2026 — — — 4
Q4 2025 — — — 4
Q3 2025 — — — 4
Q2 2025 — — — 4
Q1 2025 — — — 4
Q4 2024 — — — 4
Q3 2024 — 2 124 2 211 6
Q2 2024 — 499 611 7
Q1 2024 — 2 707 2 853 9
Q4 2023 — 3 904 4 167 9
Q3 2023 — 6 564 6 851 9
Q2 2023 — 2 799 2 961 10
Q1 2023 — 4 844 5 225 10
Q4 2022 — 3 469 3 704 9
Q3 2022 — 1 222 1 520 8
Q2 2022 — 2 297 2 479 6
Q1 2022 — 1 296 1 551 7

Financials by year

2021 – 2022
Revenue, € 2022: 75 312 € · +98.9% vs 2021 · industry median 0 € · above 90% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 0002021 Company: 37 859 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 75 312 € Industry median: 0 €2022020 00040 00060 00080 0002021 Company: 37 859 € Industry median: 0 €2022 Company: 75 312 € Industry median: 0 €2022
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Social work activities without accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2022: 9 073 € · +185.8% vs 2021 · industry median 116 € · above 84% of the industry
-15 000-10 000-5 00005 00010 0002021 Company: -10 576 € Industry median: 130 €20212022 Company: 9 073 € Industry median: 116 €2022-15 000-10 000-5 00005 00010 0002021 Company: -10 576 € Industry median: 130 €2022 Company: 9 073 € Industry median: 116 €2022
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Social work activities without accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2022: 12.0 % · +40.0 pp vs the year before · industry median 4.5 % · above 66% of the industry
-30-20-10010202021 Company: -27.9 % Industry median: 3.5 %20212022 Company: 12.0 % Industry median: 4.5 %2022-30-20-10010202021 Company: -27.9 % Industry median: 3.5 %2022 Company: 12.0 % Industry median: 4.5 %2022
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Social work activities without accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2022: 15 098 € · +8.4% vs 2021
05 00010 00015 00020 0002021 Company: 13 932 €20212022 Company: 15 098 €202205 00010 00015 00020 0002021 Company: 13 932 €2022 Company: 15 098 €2022
Equity, € 2022: -1 503 € · +85.8% vs 2021
-12 500-10 000-7 500-5 000-2 50002021 Company: -10 576 €20212022 Company: -1 503 €2022-12 500-10 000-7 500-5 000-2 50002021 Company: -10 576 €2022 Company: -1 503 €2022
Employees 2022: 3 · +50.0% vs 2021 · industry median 2.5 · above 55% of the industry
01232021 Company: 2 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 3 Industry median: 2.5202201232021 Company: 2 Industry median: 22022 Company: 3 Industry median: 2.52022
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Social work activities without accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2022 75 312 9 073 29 799 15 098 -1 503 3
2021 37 859 -10 576 20 519 13 932 -10 576 2

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2022

Net profit margin
12.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on assets (ROA)
60.1 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
-10.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
110.0 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.91
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
25 104 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
828 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 15 Aug 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 19 Nov 2020 – 31 Dec 2021 30 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 88991Other social work without accommodation n.e.c. Main
  • 68201Rental and operating of own or leased real estate
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50160294 / M4
22 Jan 2025
Repeated fine for not filing the report 6 Feb 2025 In force
7 Feb 2025
PDF
Ä 50160294 / M3
9 Sep 2024
Fine for not filing the report 10 Oct 2024 In force
11 Oct 2024
PDF
Ä 50160294 / M2
17 Jul 2024
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 16 Aug 2024 In force
17 Jul 2024
PDF
Ä 50160294 / 3
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50160294 / 2
13 Jan 2022
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
1 Feb 2022
PDF
Ä 50160294 / M1
6 Dec 2021
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 26 Dec 2021 In force
6 Dec 2021
PDF
Ä 50160294
19 Nov 2020
First entry In force
19 Nov 2020
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data