International Logistic Group OÜ

Active Registry code 16017072 OÜ Tallinn Registered 28 Jul 2020
Compare

International Logistic Group OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 16017072, status: active. Main activity: Other support activities for transportation n.e.c. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €178 187 with employees.

Turnover
178 187 €
↑ 52.2% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
585 €
↑ 5.4% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
585 €
↑ 93.7% vs Q2 2026
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Warehousing, storage and support activities for transportation · EMTAK 52

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 178 187 €
    industry median 38 439 € · companies in the industry: 1 299
  • Revenue · 2025 299 966 €
    industry median 36 293 € · companies in the industry: 2 027
  • Net profit margin · 2025 14.5 %
    industry median 2.9 % · companies in the industry: 1 539

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € thousand Q3 2026: 178 187 € · +52.2% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 38 439 € · above 73% of the industry
0100200300400500Q4 2023 Company: 350 196 € Industry median: 43 017 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 461 967 € Industry median: 39 730 €Q2 2024 Company: 283 565 € Industry median: 42 377 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 294 299 € Industry median: 43 191 €Q4 2024 Company: 274 638 € Industry median: 43 044 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 98 987 € Industry median: 38 591 €Q2 2025 Company: 78 907 € Industry median: 39 388 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 110 563 € Industry median: 38 108 €Q4 2025 Company: 92 286 € Industry median: 36 775 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 118 184 € Industry median: 31 616 €Q2 2026 Company: 117 094 € Industry median: 38 825 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 178 187 € Industry median: 38 439 €Q3·260100200300Q4 2024 Company: 274 638 € Industry median: 43 044 €Q1 2025 Company: 98 987 € Industry median: 38 591 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 78 907 € Industry median: 39 388 €Q3 2025 Company: 110 563 € Industry median: 38 108 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 92 286 € Industry median: 36 775 €Q1 2026 Company: 118 184 € Industry median: 31 616 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 117 094 € Industry median: 38 825 €Q3 2026 Company: 178 187 € Industry median: 38 439 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Warehousing, storage and support activities for transportation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q2 2026: 302 € · industry median 1 577 € · above 7% of the industry
01 0002 0003 0004 000Q4 2023 Company: 1 903 € Industry median: 1 553 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 3 805 € Industry median: 1 665 €Q2 2024 Company: 2 976 € Industry median: 1 643 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2 009 € Industry median: 1 681 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 391 € Industry median: 1 663 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 53 € Industry median: 1 829 €Q2 2025 Company: 106 € Industry median: 1 693 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 85 € Industry median: 1 747 €Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 706 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 665 €Q2 2026 Company: 302 € Industry median: 1 577 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 714 €Q3·2605001 0001 5002 000Q4 2024 Company: 1 391 € Industry median: 1 663 €Q1 2025 Company: 53 € Industry median: 1 829 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 106 € Industry median: 1 693 €Q3 2025 Company: 85 € Industry median: 1 747 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 706 €Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 665 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 302 € Industry median: 1 577 €Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 714 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Warehousing, storage and support activities for transportation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q2 2026: 1
0.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2023 Company: 2Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2Q2 2024 Company: 2Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: —Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: —Q1 2026 Company: —Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 585 € · +5.4% vs Q2 2026
05 00010 00015 00020 000Q4 2023 Company: 15 604 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 15 419 €Q2 2024 Company: 11 493 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 15 482 €Q4 2024 Company: 7 046 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2 100 €Q2 2025 Company: 2 674 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2 257 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 185 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 545 €Q2 2026 Company: 555 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 585 €Q3·2602 0004 0006 0008 000Q4 2024 Company: 7 046 €Q1 2025 Company: 2 100 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 2 674 €Q3 2025 Company: 2 257 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 185 €Q1 2026 Company: 545 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 555 €Q3 2026 Company: 585 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 178 187 585 585 —
Q2 2026 117 094 555 302 1
Q1 2026 118 184 545 — —
Q4 2025 92 286 1 185 — —
Q3 2025 110 563 2 257 85 1
Q2 2025 78 907 2 674 106 1
Q1 2025 98 987 2 100 53 1
Q4 2024 274 638 7 046 1 391 1
Q3 2024 294 299 15 482 4 018 2
Q2 2024 283 565 11 493 5 951 2
Q1 2024 461 967 15 419 7 610 2
Q4 2023 350 196 15 604 3 806 2
Q3 2023 437 882 3 926 3 811 2
Q2 2023 673 332 294 3 818 2
Q1 2023 854 551 4 075 6 298 2
Q4 2022 943 583 — 3 195 2
Q3 2022 767 320 — 1 832 2
Q2 2022 228 706 408 442 2
Q1 2022 354 608 — — 1

Financials by year

2021 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 299 966 € · −46.7% vs 2024 · industry median 36 293 € · above 76% of the industry
05001 0001 5002021 Company: 795 500 € Industry median: 47 198 €20212022 Company: 1 306 056 € Industry median: 51 350 €20222023 Company: 1 224 674 € Industry median: 39 956 €20232024 Company: 562 905 € Industry median: 37 221 €20242025 Company: 299 966 € Industry median: 36 293 €202505001 0001 5002021 Company: 795 500 € Industry median: 47 198 €20212022 Company: 1 306 056 € Industry median: 51 350 €2023 Company: 1 224 674 € Industry median: 39 956 €20232024 Company: 562 905 € Industry median: 37 221 €2025 Company: 299 966 € Industry median: 36 293 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Warehousing, storage and support activities for transportation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € thousand 2025: 43 563 € · +112.8% vs 2024 · industry median 123 € · above 86% of the industry
-400-20002004002021 Company: 23 122 € Industry median: 1 330 €20212022 Company: 350 780 € Industry median: 1 182 €20222023 Company: 92 342 € Industry median: 282 €20232024 Company: -339 477 € Industry median: 45 €20242025 Company: 43 563 € Industry median: 123 €2025-400-20002004002021 Company: 23 122 € Industry median: 1 330 €20212022 Company: 350 780 € Industry median: 1 182 €2023 Company: 92 342 € Industry median: 282 €20232024 Company: -339 477 € Industry median: 45 €2025 Company: 43 563 € Industry median: 123 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Warehousing, storage and support activities for transportation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 14.5 % · +74.8 pp vs the year before · industry median 2.9 % · above 73% of the industry
-80-60-40-20020402021 Company: 2.9 % Industry median: 4.8 %20212022 Company: 26.9 % Industry median: 5.4 %20222023 Company: 7.5 % Industry median: 3.9 %20232024 Company: -60.3 % Industry median: 3.2 %20242025 Company: 14.5 % Industry median: 2.9 %2025-80-60-40-20020402021 Company: 2.9 % Industry median: 4.8 %20212022 Company: 26.9 % Industry median: 5.4 %2023 Company: 7.5 % Industry median: 3.9 %20232024 Company: -60.3 % Industry median: 3.2 %2025 Company: 14.5 % Industry median: 2.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Warehousing, storage and support activities for transportation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 349 711 € · +18.8% vs 2024
02004006002021 Company: 124 788 €20212022 Company: 490 971 €20222023 Company: 516 988 €20232024 Company: 294 414 €20242025 Company: 349 711 €202502004006002021 Company: 124 788 €20212022 Company: 490 971 €2023 Company: 516 988 €20232024 Company: 294 414 €2025 Company: 349 711 €2025
Equity, € thousand 2025: 172 830 € · +33.7% vs 2024
01002003004005002021 Company: 25 622 €20212022 Company: 376 402 €20222023 Company: 468 744 €20232024 Company: 129 267 €20242025 Company: 172 830 €202501002003004005002021 Company: 25 622 €20212022 Company: 376 402 €2023 Company: 468 744 €20232024 Company: 129 267 €2025 Company: 172 830 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 2 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 220242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 220250.00.51.01.52.02021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 22023 Company: 1 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 22025 Company: 1 Industry median: 22025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Warehousing, storage and support activities for transportation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 299 966 43 563 19 088 349 711 172 830 1
2024 562 905 -339 477 42 405 294 414 129 267 1
2023 1 224 674 92 342 44 380 516 988 468 744 1
2022 1 306 056 350 780 25 984 490 971 376 402 1
2021 795 500 23 122 0 124 788 25 622 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
14.5 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
25.2 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
12.5 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
49.4 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
50.6 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.55
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
299 966 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
1 591 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 4 Jul 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 1 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 26 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 28 Jul 2020 – 31 Dec 2021 30 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 52269Other support activities for transportation n.e.c Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50151110 / 7
16 Jun 2026
Amendment entry In force
16 Jun 2026
PDF
Ä 50151110 / 6
24 Nov 2025
Amendment entry In force
24 Nov 2025
PDF
Ä 50151110 / M1
20 Nov 2025
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 20 Dec 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
24 Nov 2025
PDF
Ä 50151110 / 5
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50151110 / 4
8 Apr 2022
Amendment entry In force
8 Apr 2022
PDF
Ä 50151110 / 3
12 Jan 2021
Amendment entry In force
12 Jan 2021
PDF
Ä 50151110 / 2
14 Dec 2020
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
14 Dec 2020
PDF
Ä 50151110
28 Jul 2020
First entry In force
28 Jul 2020
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data