Aiaabi Teenused OÜ is a OÜ based in Sindi linn, registry code 14986016, status: active. Main activity: Plant propagation. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €64 046 with employees.
Turnover
64 046 €
↑ 128.3%vs Q2 2026
State taxes
7 541 €
↑ 78.5%vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities · EMTAK 01
Turnover · Q3 202664 046 €
above 75% of companies
industry median 15 366 € · companies in the industry: 3 793
Revenue · 202559 496 €
above 73% of companies
industry median 10 955 € · companies in the industry: 5 062
Net profit margin · 20251.6 %
above 36% of companies
industry median 10.0 % · companies in the industry: 3 757
Taxes and turnover
Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 64 046 € · +128.3% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 15 366 € · above 75% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 7 541 € · +78.5% vs Q2 2026
Figures by quarter
Quarter
Turnover, €
State taxes, €
Labour taxes, €
Employees
Q3 2026
64 046
7 541
—
—
Q2 2026
28 051
4 225
—
—
Q1 2026
—
—
—
—
Q4 2025
20 392
3 451
—
—
Q3 2025
40 544
4 328
—
—
Q2 2025
24 697
3 255
—
—
Q1 2025
—
—
—
—
Q4 2024
17 106
2 684
—
—
Q3 2024
31 016
3 310
—
—
Q2 2024
23 490
2 248
—
—
Q1 2024
—
—
—
—
Q4 2023
11 118
921
—
—
Q3 2023
33 322
2 527
—
—
Q2 2023
5 696
553
—
—
Q1 2023
—
—
—
—
Q4 2022
6 229
664
—
—
Q3 2022
27 526
3 238
—
—
Q2 2022
—
—
—
—
Q1 2022
—
—
—
—
Financials by year
2020 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 59 496 € · +24.9% vs 2024 · industry median 10 955 € · above 73% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit, € 2025: 978 € · −92.7% vs 2024 · industry median 392 € · above 54% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit margin, % 2025: 1.6 % · −26.6 pp vs the year before · industry median 10.0 % · above 36% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Assets, € 2025: 44 443 € · −6.0% vs 2024Equity, € 2025: 14 798 € · +7.1% vs 2024Employees2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Financials by year
Year
Revenue, €
Net profit, €
Labour costs, €
Assets, €
Equity, €
Employees
2025
59 496
978
0
44 443
14 798
0
2024
47 624
13 470
0
47 263
13 820
0
2023
32 127
-10 471
0
36 745
350
0
2022
33 317
-21 336
0
37 006
10 821
0
2021
46 164
1 083
2 544
32 307
32 157
1
2020
31 604
28 574
0
31 224
31 074
0
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.