Rehabikeskus OÜ

Active Registry code 14891221 OÜ Viljandi linn Registered 20 Jan 2020
Compare

Rehabikeskus OÜ is a OÜ based in Viljandi linn, registry code 14891221, status: active. Main activity: Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €43 049 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
366 €
↓ 60.6% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
430 €
↓ 57.5% vs Q2 2026
Employees
6
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Social work activities without accommodation · EMTAK 88

  • Labour taxes per employee 72 €
    industry median 1 052 € · companies in the industry: 316
  • Revenue · 2025 43 049 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 726
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -108.7 %
    industry median 2.6 % · companies in the industry: 499

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 72 € · −57.5% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 052 € · above 2% of the industry
02505007501 0001 250Q4 2023 Company: 551 € Industry median: 877 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 645 € Industry median: 938 €Q2 2024 Company: 96 € Industry median: 980 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 686 € Industry median: 991 €Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 963 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 484 € Industry median: 972 €Q2 2025 Company: 15 € Industry median: 1 056 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 540 € Industry median: 1 107 €Q4 2025 Company: 263 € Industry median: 1 032 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 349 € Industry median: 1 039 €Q2 2026 Company: 169 € Industry median: 1 033 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 72 € Industry median: 1 052 €Q3·2602505007501 0001 250Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 963 €Q1 2025 Company: 484 € Industry median: 972 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 15 € Industry median: 1 056 €Q3 2025 Company: 540 € Industry median: 1 107 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 263 € Industry median: 1 032 €Q1 2026 Company: 349 € Industry median: 1 039 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 169 € Industry median: 1 033 €Q3 2026 Company: 72 € Industry median: 1 052 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Social work activities without accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 6 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
05101520Q4 2023 Company: 17Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 11Q2 2024 Company: 10Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 8Q4 2024 Company: 7Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 6Q2 2025 Company: 7Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 6Q4 2025 Company: 5Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 5Q2 2026 Company: 6Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 6Q3·2602468Q4 2024 Company: 7Q1 2025 Company: 6Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 7Q3 2025 Company: 6Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 5Q1 2026 Company: 5Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 6Q3 2026 Company: 6Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 366 € · −60.6% vs Q2 2026
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 000Q4 2023 Company: 8 911 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 6 653 €Q2 2024 Company: 898 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 5 082 €Q4 2024 Company: 0 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2 623 €Q2 2025 Company: 90 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 3 126 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 240 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1 635 €Q2 2026 Company: 928 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 366 €Q3·2601 0002 0003 0004 000Q4 2024 Company: 0 €Q1 2025 Company: 2 623 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 90 €Q3 2025 Company: 3 126 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 240 €Q1 2026 Company: 1 635 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 928 €Q3 2026 Company: 366 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 366 430 6
Q2 2026 — 928 1 011 6
Q1 2026 — 1 635 1 743 5
Q4 2025 — 1 240 1 317 5
Q3 2025 — 3 126 3 240 6
Q2 2025 — 90 105 7
Q1 2025 — 2 623 2 902 6
Q4 2024 — — — 7
Q3 2024 — 5 082 5 489 8
Q2 2024 — 898 958 10
Q1 2024 — 6 653 7 095 11
Q4 2023 — 8 911 9 361 17
Q3 2023 — 3 440 3 972 18
Q2 2023 — 6 744 7 500 19
Q1 2023 — 2 713 3 169 16
Q4 2022 — 4 786 5 421 16
Q3 2022 12 799 4 006 3 985 17
Q2 2022 20 769 4 649 4 932 14
Q1 2022 13 533 1 773 2 156 11
Labour taxes per employee per month
24 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2020 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 43 049 € · −53.8% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 84% of the industry
0501001502002020 Company: 11 000 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 66 495 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 115 307 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 151 812 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 93 135 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 43 049 € Industry median: 0 €20250501001502002020 Company: 11 000 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 66 495 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 115 307 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 151 812 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 93 135 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 43 049 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Social work activities without accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -46 789 € · −1.4% vs 2024 · industry median 18 € · above 2% of the industry
-60 000-40 000-20 000020 00040 0002020 Company: 10 293 € Industry median: 308 €20202021 Company: 4 729 € Industry median: 130 €20212022 Company: 9 615 € Industry median: 116 €20222023 Company: 22 046 € Industry median: 104 €20232024 Company: -46 122 € Industry median: 15 €20242025 Company: -46 789 € Industry median: 18 €2025-60 000-40 000-20 000020 00040 0002020 Company: 10 293 € Industry median: 308 €2021 Company: 4 729 € Industry median: 130 €20212022 Company: 9 615 € Industry median: 116 €2023 Company: 22 046 € Industry median: 104 €20232024 Company: -46 122 € Industry median: 15 €2025 Company: -46 789 € Industry median: 18 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Social work activities without accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -108.7 % · −59.2 pp vs the year before · industry median 2.6 % · above 2% of the industry
-150-100-500501002020 Company: 93.6 % Industry median: 6.2 %20202021 Company: 7.1 % Industry median: 3.5 %20212022 Company: 8.3 % Industry median: 4.5 %20222023 Company: 14.5 % Industry median: 4.0 %20232024 Company: -49.5 % Industry median: 1.8 %20242025 Company: -108.7 % Industry median: 2.6 %2025-150-100-500501002020 Company: 93.6 % Industry median: 6.2 %2021 Company: 7.1 % Industry median: 3.5 %20212022 Company: 8.3 % Industry median: 4.5 %2023 Company: 14.5 % Industry median: 4.0 %20232024 Company: -49.5 % Industry median: 1.8 %2025 Company: -108.7 % Industry median: 2.6 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Social work activities without accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 70 936 € · −23.5% vs 2024
02550751001252020 Company: 17 793 €20202021 Company: 68 410 €20212022 Company: 78 092 €20222023 Company: 105 379 €20232024 Company: 92 766 €20242025 Company: 70 936 €202502550751001252020 Company: 17 793 €2021 Company: 68 410 €20212022 Company: 78 092 €2023 Company: 105 379 €20232024 Company: 92 766 €2025 Company: 70 936 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 7 887 € · +3.7% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 0002020 Company: 17 793 €20202021 Company: 22 522 €20212022 Company: 32 137 €20222023 Company: 54 184 €20232024 Company: 7 609 €20242025 Company: 7 887 €2025020 00040 00060 0002020 Company: 17 793 €2021 Company: 22 522 €20212022 Company: 32 137 €2023 Company: 54 184 €20232024 Company: 7 609 €2025 Company: 7 887 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · industry median 2 · above 5% of the industry
02462020 Company: 1 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 4 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 4 Industry median: 2.520222023 Company: 6 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 220242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 2202502462020 Company: 1 Industry median: 22021 Company: 4 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 4 Industry median: 2.52023 Company: 6 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025 Company: 1 Industry median: 22025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Social work activities without accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 43 049 -46 789 27 154 70 936 7 887 1
2024 93 135 -46 122 62 371 92 766 7 609 0
2023 151 812 22 046 106 931 105 379 54 184 6
2022 115 307 9 615 77 680 78 092 32 137 4
2021 66 495 4 729 48 965 68 410 22 522 4
2020 11 000 10 293 10 328 17 793 17 793 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-108.7 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-593.2 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-66.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
11.1 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
88.9 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.88
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
43 049 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
2 263 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 29 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 29 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 27 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 24 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 18 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 20 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 17 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

  • Vaike Raudava
    Member of a senior management body (management or supervisory board) · since 20 Jan 2020

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 88991Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c. Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50137642 / 11
29 Jul 2026
Amendment entry In force
29 Jul 2026
PDF
Ä 50137642 / 10
3 Nov 2025
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
3 Nov 2025
PDF
Ä 50137642 / 9
31 Oct 2024
Amendment entry In force
31 Oct 2024
PDF
Ä 50137642 / 8
31 Oct 2024
Amendment entry In force
31 Oct 2024
PDF
Ä 50137642 / M7
15 Jul 2024
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 14 Aug 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
2 Sep 2024
PDF
Ä 50137642 / 7
11 Apr 2024
Amendment entry In force
11 Apr 2024
PDF
Ä 50137642 / 6
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50137642 / 5
29 Dec 2022
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
25 Jan 2023
PDF
Ä 50137642 / M6
28 Nov 2022
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 12 Dec 2022 In force
28 Nov 2022
PDF
Ä 50137642 / M5
21 Nov 2022
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 5 Dec 2022 In force
21 Nov 2022
PDF
Ä 50137642 / M4
16 Nov 2022
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 6 Dec 2022 In force
16 Nov 2022
PDF
Ä 50137642 / M3
7 Nov 2022
Warning of a fine: deficiencies in the annual report 7 Dec 2022 In force
7 Nov 2022
PDF
Ä 50137642 / 4
17 Oct 2022
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
16 Nov 2022
PDF
Ä 50137642 / M2
23 Aug 2022
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 22 Sep 2022 In force
23 Aug 2022
PDF
Ä 50137642 / M1
9 Aug 2022
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies in the annual report 8 Sep 2022 In force
9 Aug 2022
PDF
Ä 50137642 / 3
22 Jun 2022
Amendment entry In force
22 Jun 2022
PDF
Ä 50137642 / 2
25 Jan 2021
Amendment entry In force
25 Jan 2021
PDF
Ä 50137642
20 Jan 2020
First entry In force
20 Jan 2020
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data