Anijala Kõrtsi OÜ

Active Registry code 14890931 OÜ Levalõpme küla Registered 20 Jan 2020
Compare

Anijala Kõrtsi OÜ is a OÜ based in Levalõpme küla, registry code 14890931, status: active. Main activity: Camping grounds, recreational vehicle parks and trailer parks. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Accommodation · EMTAK 55

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 12 949 € · companies in the industry: 2 211

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2020 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 12 949 € · above 5% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002020 Company: 140 € Industry median: 11 707 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 221 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 348 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 864 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 526 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 949 €202505 00010 00015 0002020 Company: 140 € Industry median: 11 707 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 221 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 348 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 864 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 526 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 949 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 0 € · +100.0% vs 2024 · industry median 94 € · above 40% of the industry
-30 000-20 000-10 000010 00020 00030 0002020 Company: 21 705 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: -20 747 € Industry median: 231 €20212022 Company: -370 € Industry median: 294 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 140 €20232024 Company: -588 € Industry median: 175 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 94 €2025-30 000-20 000-10 000010 00020 00030 0002020 Company: 21 705 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: -20 747 € Industry median: 231 €20212022 Company: -370 € Industry median: 294 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 140 €20232024 Company: -588 € Industry median: 175 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 94 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 0 €
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002020 Company: 21 995 €20202021 Company: 7 738 €20212022 Company: 588 €20222023 Company: 588 €20232024 Company: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002020 Company: 21 995 €2021 Company: 7 738 €20212022 Company: 588 €2023 Company: 588 €20232024 Company: 0 €2025 Company: 0 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 0 €
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002020 Company: 21 705 €20202021 Company: 958 €20212022 Company: 588 €20222023 Company: 588 €20232024 Company: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002020 Company: 21 705 €2021 Company: 958 €20212022 Company: 588 €2023 Company: 588 €20232024 Company: 0 €2025 Company: 0 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02020 Company: 0 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02020 Company: 0 Industry median: 22021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 22023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 0 0 0 0 0
2024 0 -588 0 0 0 0
2023 0 0 0 588 588 0
2022 0 -370 0 588 588 0
2021 0 -20 747 0 7 738 958 0
2020 140 21 705 0 21 995 21 705 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 28 Apr 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 5 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 11 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 20 Apr 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 25 Apr 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 20 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 14 Mar 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

  • Liia Saaremäel
    Member of a senior management body (management or supervisory board) · since 5 Jun 2025

Founders and other persons

  • Olev Riand
    Founder · 2 500 € · 19 Jan 2020
shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 55301Camping grounds, recreational vehicle parks and trailer parks Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50137607 / 5
10 Jan 2024
Amendment entry In force
10 Jan 2024
PDF
Ä 50137607 / 4
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50137607 / 3
30 Dec 2022
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
30 Dec 2022
PDF
Ä 50137607 / 2
17 Oct 2022
Amendment entry In force
17 Oct 2022
PDF
Ä 50137607
20 Jan 2020
First entry In force
20 Jan 2020
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data