Kiilaspäine lauljatar OÜ

Active Registry code 14878663 OÜ Tallinn Registered 2 Jan 2020
Compare

Kiilaspäine lauljatar OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 14878663, status: active. Main activity: Other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c.. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €500 with employees.

Turnover
500 €
↓ 60.5% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
0 €
↓ 100.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
0 €
↓ 100.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding · EMTAK 64

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 500 €
    industry median 13 555 € · companies in the industry: 547
  • Revenue · 2025 4 867 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 3 672
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -150.6 %
    industry median 34.4 % · companies in the industry: 770

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 500 € · −60.5% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 13 555 € · above 9% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 000Q4 2023 Company: 4 948 € Industry median: 14 078 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 3 718 € Industry median: 17 274 €Q2 2024 Company: 5 365 € Industry median: 13 884 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 3 806 € Industry median: 13 160 €Q4 2024 Company: 2 388 € Industry median: 15 008 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2 295 € Industry median: 16 276 €Q2 2025 Company: 700 € Industry median: 16 066 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 750 € Industry median: 12 383 €Q4 2025 Company: 838 € Industry median: 15 000 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 217 € Industry median: 16 305 €Q2 2026 Company: 1 266 € Industry median: 14 161 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 500 € Industry median: 13 555 €Q3·2605 00010 00015 00020 000Q4 2024 Company: 2 388 € Industry median: 15 008 €Q1 2025 Company: 2 295 € Industry median: 16 276 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 700 € Industry median: 16 066 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 750 € Industry median: 12 383 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 838 € Industry median: 15 000 €Q1 2026 Company: 217 € Industry median: 16 305 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1 266 € Industry median: 14 161 €Q3 2026 Company: 500 € Industry median: 13 555 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q1 2026: 101 € · +0.0% vs Q4 2025 · industry median 2 338 € · above 2% of the industry
01 0002 0003 000Q4 2023 Company: 82 € Industry median: 2 331 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 82 € Industry median: 2 206 €Q2 2024 Company: 82 € Industry median: 2 448 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 82 € Industry median: 2 272 €Q4 2024 Company: 82 € Industry median: 2 438 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 212 € Industry median: 2 659 €Q2 2025 Company: 575 € Industry median: 2 225 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 212 € Industry median: 2 338 €Q4 2025 Company: 101 € Industry median: 2 418 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 101 € Industry median: 2 338 €Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 2 196 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 2 214 €Q3·2601 0002 0003 000Q4 2024 Company: 82 € Industry median: 2 438 €Q1 2025 Company: 212 € Industry median: 2 659 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 575 € Industry median: 2 225 €Q3 2025 Company: 212 € Industry median: 2 338 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 101 € Industry median: 2 418 €Q1 2026 Company: 101 € Industry median: 2 338 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 2 196 €Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 2 214 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q1 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q4 2025
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: —Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 0 € · −100.0% vs Q2 2026
0200400600800Q4 2023 Company: 359 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 490 €Q2 2024 Company: 788 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 303 €Q4 2024 Company: 356 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 0 €Q2 2025 Company: 0 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 0 €Q4 2025 Company: 0 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 0 €Q2 2026 Company: 202 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 0 €Q3·260100200300400Q4 2024 Company: 356 €Q1 2025 Company: 0 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 0 €Q3 2025 Company: 0 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 0 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 202 €Q3 2026 Company: 0 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 500 — — —
Q2 2026 1 266 202 34 —
Q1 2026 217 — 101 1
Q4 2025 838 — 101 1
Q3 2025 1 750 — 212 1
Q2 2025 700 — 575 1
Q1 2025 2 295 — 212 1
Q4 2024 2 388 356 82 1
Q3 2024 3 806 303 82 1
Q2 2024 5 365 788 82 1
Q1 2024 3 718 490 82 1
Q4 2023 4 948 359 82 1
Q3 2023 2 593 264 82 1
Q2 2023 2 576 257 55 1
Q1 2023 4 085 794 170 1
Q4 2022 2 807 213 — —
Q3 2022 1 977 223 — —
Q2 2022 1 835 22 — —
Q1 2022 883 4 — —

Financials by year

2020 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 4 867 € · −64.7% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 82% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002020 Company: 10 980 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 10 565 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 8 237 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 12 052 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 13 769 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 4 867 € Industry median: 0 €202505 00010 00015 0002020 Company: 10 980 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 10 565 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 8 237 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 12 052 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 13 769 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 4 867 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -7 331 € · −39.6% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 12% of the industry
-10 000-5 00005 00010 0002020 Company: 7 343 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 5 837 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 2 552 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -4 140 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -5 250 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: -7 331 € Industry median: 0 €2025-10 000-5 00005 00010 0002020 Company: 7 343 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 5 837 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 2 552 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: -4 140 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -5 250 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: -7 331 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -150.6 % · −112.5 pp vs the year before · industry median 34.4 % · above 9% of the industry
-200-150-100-500501002020 Company: 66.9 % Industry median: 42.1 %20202021 Company: 55.2 % Industry median: 45.0 %20212022 Company: 31.0 % Industry median: 26.3 %20222023 Company: -34.4 % Industry median: 41.1 %20232024 Company: -38.1 % Industry median: 35.8 %20242025 Company: -150.6 % Industry median: 34.4 %2025-200-150-100-500501002020 Company: 66.9 % Industry median: 42.1 %2021 Company: 55.2 % Industry median: 45.0 %20212022 Company: 31.0 % Industry median: 26.3 %2023 Company: -34.4 % Industry median: 41.1 %20232024 Company: -38.1 % Industry median: 35.8 %2025 Company: -150.6 % Industry median: 34.4 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 17 781 € · +97.2% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 0002020 Company: 9 642 €20202021 Company: 14 327 €20212022 Company: 18 043 €20222023 Company: 14 004 €20232024 Company: 9 017 €20242025 Company: 17 781 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002020 Company: 9 642 €2021 Company: 14 327 €20212022 Company: 18 043 €2023 Company: 14 004 €20232024 Company: 9 017 €2025 Company: 17 781 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 1 582 € · −81.0% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 0002020 Company: 7 343 €20202021 Company: 13 403 €20212022 Company: 16 457 €20222023 Company: 12 317 €20232024 Company: 8 313 €20242025 Company: 1 582 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002020 Company: 7 343 €2021 Company: 13 403 €20212022 Company: 16 457 €2023 Company: 12 317 €20232024 Company: 8 313 €2025 Company: 1 582 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · −100.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 4 867 -7 331 7 397 17 781 1 582 0
2024 13 769 -5 250 7 624 9 017 8 313 1
2023 12 052 -4 140 6 270 14 004 12 317 1
2022 8 237 2 552 0 18 043 16 457 0
2021 10 565 5 837 1 479 14 327 13 403 1
2020 10 980 7 343 0 9 642 7 343 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-150.6 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-463.4 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-41.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
8.9 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
91.1 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.10
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 29 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 19 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 7 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 29 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 25 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 2 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 16 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Owner in

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 64991Other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c. Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50136303 / 2
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50136303
2 Jan 2020
First entry In force
2 Jan 2020
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data