OÜ Lauluisa

Active Registry code 14871678 OÜ Tallinn Registered 18 Dec 2019
Compare

OÜ Lauluisa is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 14871678, status: active. Main activity: Stage performance of musicians. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €43 336 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
580 €
↓ 28.9% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
348 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Arts creation and performing arts activities · EMTAK 90

  • Revenue · 2025 43 336 €
    industry median 3 365 € · companies in the industry: 5 777
  • Net profit margin · 2025 15.0 %
    industry median 6.2 % · companies in the industry: 4 416

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 580 € · −28.9% vs Q2 2026
05001 0001 5002 000Q4 2023 Company: 510 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 510 €Q2 2024 Company: 510 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 510 €Q4 2024 Company: 510 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 532 €Q2 2025 Company: 816 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 580 €Q4 2025 Company: 816 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 580 €Q2 2026 Company: 816 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 580 €Q3·2605001 0001 5002 000Q4 2024 Company: 510 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 532 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 816 €Q3 2025 Company: 580 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 816 €Q1 2026 Company: 580 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 816 €Q3 2026 Company: 580 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 580 348 —
Q2 2026 — 816 348 —
Q1 2026 — 580 348 —
Q4 2025 — 816 348 —
Q3 2025 — 580 348 —
Q2 2025 — 816 348 —
Q1 2025 — 1 532 338 —
Q4 2024 — 510 318 —
Q3 2024 — 510 318 —
Q2 2024 — 510 318 —
Q1 2024 — 510 318 —
Q4 2023 — 510 318 —
Q3 2023 — 510 318 —
Q2 2023 — 510 318 —
Q1 2023 — 510 318 —
Q4 2022 — 510 318 —
Q3 2022 — 510 318 —
Q2 2022 — 510 318 —
Q1 2022 — 510 318 —

Financials by year

2020 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 43 336 € · +17.2% vs 2024 · industry median 3 365 € · above 90% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002020 Company: 27 140 € Industry median: 2 338 €20202021 Company: 27 958 € Industry median: 2 332 €20212022 Company: 35 681 € Industry median: 2 950 €20222023 Company: 33 164 € Industry median: 3 587 €20232024 Company: 36 990 € Industry median: 3 534 €20242025 Company: 43 336 € Industry median: 3 365 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002020 Company: 27 140 € Industry median: 2 338 €2021 Company: 27 958 € Industry median: 2 332 €20212022 Company: 35 681 € Industry median: 2 950 €2023 Company: 33 164 € Industry median: 3 587 €20232024 Company: 36 990 € Industry median: 3 534 €2025 Company: 43 336 € Industry median: 3 365 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 6 516 € · +330.2% vs 2024 · industry median 139 € · above 86% of the industry
-10 000-5 00005 00010 00015 0002020 Company: 13 703 € Industry median: 87 €20202021 Company: 5 544 € Industry median: 260 €20212022 Company: -5 467 € Industry median: 227 €20222023 Company: -1 794 € Industry median: 226 €20232024 Company: -2 831 € Industry median: 204 €20242025 Company: 6 516 € Industry median: 139 €2025-10 000-5 00005 00010 00015 0002020 Company: 13 703 € Industry median: 87 €2021 Company: 5 544 € Industry median: 260 €20212022 Company: -5 467 € Industry median: 227 €2023 Company: -1 794 € Industry median: 226 €20232024 Company: -2 831 € Industry median: 204 €2025 Company: 6 516 € Industry median: 139 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 15.0 % · +22.7 pp vs the year before · industry median 6.2 % · above 62% of the industry
-2002040602020 Company: 50.5 % Industry median: 7.0 %20202021 Company: 19.8 % Industry median: 11.8 %20212022 Company: -15.3 % Industry median: 9.2 %20222023 Company: -5.4 % Industry median: 8.3 %20232024 Company: -7.7 % Industry median: 6.9 %20242025 Company: 15.0 % Industry median: 6.2 %2025-2002040602020 Company: 50.5 % Industry median: 7.0 %2021 Company: 19.8 % Industry median: 11.8 %20212022 Company: -15.3 % Industry median: 9.2 %2023 Company: -5.4 % Industry median: 8.3 %20232024 Company: -7.7 % Industry median: 6.9 %2025 Company: 15.0 % Industry median: 6.2 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 16 521 € · +84.4% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002020 Company: 17 132 €20202021 Company: 49 227 €20212022 Company: 16 981 €20222023 Company: 17 317 €20232024 Company: 8 957 €20242025 Company: 16 521 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002020 Company: 17 132 €2021 Company: 49 227 €20212022 Company: 16 981 €2023 Company: 17 317 €20232024 Company: 8 957 €2025 Company: 16 521 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 15 377 € · +124.1% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002020 Company: 16 203 €20202021 Company: 21 747 €20212022 Company: 16 280 €20222023 Company: 14 486 €20232024 Company: 6 861 €20242025 Company: 15 377 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002020 Company: 16 203 €2021 Company: 21 747 €20212022 Company: 16 280 €2023 Company: 14 486 €20232024 Company: 6 861 €2025 Company: 15 377 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 43 336 6 516 0 16 521 15 377 0
2024 36 990 -2 831 0 8 957 6 861 0
2023 33 164 -1 794 0 17 317 14 486 0
2022 35 681 -5 467 0 16 981 16 280 0
2021 27 958 5 544 0 49 227 21 747 0
2020 27 140 13 703 1 152 17 132 16 203 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
15.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
42.4 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
39.4 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
93.1 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
6.9 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
10.86
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 15 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 27 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 30 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 11 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 21 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 18 Dec 2019 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 90202Stage performance of musicians Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50135541 / 2
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50135541 / M1
19 Aug 2021
Procedural ruling In force
19 Aug 2021
PDF
Ä 50135541
18 Dec 2019
First entry In force
18 Dec 2019
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data