OÜ Rüssapadu

Active Registry code 14846969 OÜ Rohuneeme küla Registered 12 Nov 2019
Compare

OÜ Rüssapadu is a OÜ based in Rohuneeme küla, registry code 14846969, status: active. Main activity: Architectural activities. Its annual report for 2026 shows revenue of €4 969 and 0 employees.

Revenue
4 969 €
↓ 83.4% vs 2025
Employees
0
±0 vs 2025

2026 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis · EMTAK 71

  • Revenue · 2026 4 969 €
    industry median 12 667 € · companies in the industry: 67
  • Net profit margin · 2026 100.0 %
    industry median 25.1 % · companies in the industry: 47

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2020 – 2026
Revenue, € 2026: 4 969 € · −83.4% vs 2025 · industry median 12 667 € · above 44% of the industry
010 00020 00030 0002020 Company: — Industry median: 21 696 €20202021 Company: 26 000 € Industry median: 23 290 €20212023 Company: 4 750 € Industry median: 22 720 €20232024 Company: 4 750 € Industry median: 22 098 €20242025 Company: 29 979 € Industry median: 23 548 €20252026 Company: 4 969 € Industry median: 12 667 €2026010 00020 00030 0002020 Company: — Industry median: 21 696 €2021 Company: 26 000 € Industry median: 23 290 €20212023 Company: 4 750 € Industry median: 22 720 €2024 Company: 4 750 € Industry median: 22 098 €20242025 Company: 29 979 € Industry median: 23 548 €2026 Company: 4 969 € Industry median: 12 667 €2026
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2026: 4 969 € · −83.4% vs 2025 · industry median 196 € · above 65% of the industry
-10 000010 00020 00030 0002020 Company: — Industry median: 2 183 €20202021 Company: 5 022 € Industry median: 2 742 €20212023 Company: -1 810 € Industry median: 2 165 €20232024 Company: -1 790 € Industry median: 1 691 €20242025 Company: 29 979 € Industry median: 1 536 €20252026 Company: 4 969 € Industry median: 196 €2026-10 000010 00020 00030 0002020 Company: — Industry median: 2 183 €2021 Company: 5 022 € Industry median: 2 742 €20212023 Company: -1 810 € Industry median: 2 165 €2024 Company: -1 790 € Industry median: 1 691 €20242025 Company: 29 979 € Industry median: 1 536 €2026 Company: 4 969 € Industry median: 196 €2026
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2026: 100.0 % · +0.0 pp vs the year before · industry median 25.1 % · above 91% of the industry
-500501002020 Company: — Industry median: 16.8 %20202021 Company: 19.3 % Industry median: 19.6 %20212023 Company: -38.1 % Industry median: 17.1 %20232024 Company: -37.7 % Industry median: 15.3 %20242025 Company: 100.0 % Industry median: 15.1 %20252026 Company: 100.0 % Industry median: 25.1 %2026-500501002020 Company: — Industry median: 16.8 %2021 Company: 19.3 % Industry median: 19.6 %20212023 Company: -38.1 % Industry median: 17.1 %2024 Company: -37.7 % Industry median: 15.3 %20242025 Company: 100.0 % Industry median: 15.1 %2026 Company: 100.0 % Industry median: 25.1 %2026
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2026: 40 073 € · +14.2% vs 2025
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002020 Company: —20202021 Company: 5 022 €20212023 Company: 5 628 €20232024 Company: 5 638 €20242025 Company: 35 104 €20252026 Company: 40 073 €2026010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002020 Company: —2021 Company: 5 022 €20212023 Company: 5 628 €2024 Company: 5 638 €20242025 Company: 35 104 €2026 Company: 40 073 €2026
Equity, € 2026: 40 073 € · +14.2% vs 2025
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002020 Company: —20202021 Company: 5 022 €20212023 Company: 5 628 €20232024 Company: 5 638 €20242025 Company: 35 104 €20252026 Company: 40 073 €2026010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002020 Company: —2021 Company: 5 022 €20212023 Company: 5 628 €2024 Company: 5 638 €20242025 Company: 35 104 €2026 Company: 40 073 €2026
Employees 2026: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120252026 Company: 0 Industry median: 120260.00.20.40.60.81.02020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212023 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12026 Company: 0 Industry median: 12026
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2026 4 969 4 969 0 40 073 40 073 0
2025 29 979 29 979 0 35 104 35 104 0
2024 4 750 -1 790 0 5 638 5 638 0
2023 4 750 -1 810 0 5 628 5 628 0
2021 26 000 5 022 0 5 022 5 022 0
2020 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2026

Net profit margin
90.9 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
12.4 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
12.4 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Mar 2025 – 28 Feb 2026 31 Mar 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Mar 2024 – 28 Feb 2025 28 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Mar 2023 – 29 Feb 2024 29 Oct 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Mar 2022 – 28 Feb 2023 16 Aug 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 23 May 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 12 Nov 2019 – 28 Feb 2021 22 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 71111Architectural activities Main

History of changes

What Value Period
Status Active 19 Aug 2024 – now
Status Deleted from the registry 20 Mar 2024 – now
Status Active 12 Nov 2019 – now
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50132905 / 7
12 Aug 2026
Amendment entry In force
12 Aug 2026
PDF
Ä 50132905 / 6
11 Aug 2026
Amendment entry In force
11 Aug 2026
PDF
Ä 50132905 / 5
29 Oct 2024
Amendment entry In force
29 Oct 2024
PDF
Ä 50132905 / M4
6 Sep 2024
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 10 Dec 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
30 Oct 2024
PDF
Ä 50132905 / 4
19 Aug 2024
Restored to the register to continue operating In force
19 Aug 2024
PDF
Ä 50132905 / 3
20 Mar 2024
Deleted from the register: annual report not filed In force
20 Mar 2024
PDF
Ä 50132905 / M3
15 Dec 2023
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 19 Mar 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
19 Aug 2024
PDF
Ä 50132905 / 2
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50132905 / M2
3 Jun 2022
Procedural ruling In force
3 Jun 2022
PDF
Ä 50132905 / M1
22 Mar 2022
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 21 Apr 2022 Deficiencies eliminated
22 Jun 2022
PDF
Ä 50132905
12 Nov 2019
First entry In force
12 Nov 2019
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data