eleven eleven OÜ

Active Registry code 14806706 OÜ Saku alevik Registered 17 Sep 2019
Compare

eleven eleven OÜ is a OÜ based in Saku alevik, registry code 14806706, status: active. Main activity: Visual arts creation activities. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €10 250 with 1 employees.

Turnover
10 250 €
↓ 7.9% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
3 151 €
↑ 3.2% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
1 166 €
↑ 58.2% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Arts creation and performing arts activities · EMTAK 90

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 10 250 €
    industry median 11 164 € · companies in the industry: 1 365
  • Labour taxes per employee 1 166 €
    industry median 1 096 € · companies in the industry: 1 077
  • Revenue · 2025 29 744 €
    industry median 3 365 € · companies in the industry: 5 777
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -20.0 %
    industry median 6.2 % · companies in the industry: 4 416

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 10 250 € · −7.9% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 11 164 € · above 48% of the industry
05 00010 00015 000Q4 2023 Company: 6 500 € Industry median: 9 000 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 6 640 € Industry median: 9 650 €Q2 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 8 357 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 5 750 € Industry median: 10 795 €Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 389 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 7 830 € Industry median: 9 320 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 494 € Industry median: 8 080 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 14 629 € Industry median: 10 850 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 472 € Industry median: 9 154 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 8 389 € Industry median: 10 512 €Q2 2026 Company: 11 128 € Industry median: 9 107 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 10 250 € Industry median: 11 164 €Q3·2605 00010 00015 000Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 389 €Q1 2025 Company: 7 830 € Industry median: 9 320 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 494 € Industry median: 8 080 €Q3 2025 Company: 14 629 € Industry median: 10 850 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 472 € Industry median: 9 154 €Q1 2026 Company: 8 389 € Industry median: 10 512 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 11 128 € Industry median: 9 107 €Q3 2026 Company: 10 250 € Industry median: 11 164 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 1 166 € · +58.2% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 096 € · above 56% of the industry
01 0002 0003 000Q4 2023 Company: 1 083 € Industry median: 840 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2 841 € Industry median: 894 €Q2 2024 Company: 1 797 € Industry median: 963 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2 025 € Industry median: 983 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 797 € Industry median: 963 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 854 € Industry median: 1 015 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 882 € Industry median: 1 066 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 882 € Industry median: 1 085 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 882 € Industry median: 1 085 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1 832 € Industry median: 1 067 €Q2 2026 Company: 737 € Industry median: 1 089 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1 166 € Industry median: 1 096 €Q3·2605001 0001 5002 000Q4 2024 Company: 1 797 € Industry median: 963 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 854 € Industry median: 1 015 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 882 € Industry median: 1 066 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 882 € Industry median: 1 085 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 882 € Industry median: 1 085 €Q1 2026 Company: 1 832 € Industry median: 1 067 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 737 € Industry median: 1 089 €Q3 2026 Company: 1 166 € Industry median: 1 096 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 3 151 € · +3.2% vs Q2 2026
01 0002 0003 0004 0005 000Q4 2023 Company: 2 164 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 3 920 €Q2 2024 Company: 1 630 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2 616 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 630 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 3 167 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 711 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 4 450 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 717 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 3 182 €Q2 2026 Company: 3 052 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 3 151 €Q3·2601 0002 0003 0004 0005 000Q4 2024 Company: 1 630 €Q1 2025 Company: 3 167 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 711 €Q3 2025 Company: 4 450 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 717 €Q1 2026 Company: 3 182 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 3 052 €Q3 2026 Company: 3 151 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 10 250 3 151 1 166 1
Q2 2026 11 128 3 052 737 1
Q1 2026 8 389 3 182 1 832 1
Q4 2025 1 472 1 717 1 882 1
Q3 2025 14 629 4 450 1 882 1
Q2 2025 1 494 1 711 1 882 1
Q1 2025 7 830 3 167 1 854 1
Q4 2024 — 1 630 1 797 1
Q3 2024 5 750 2 616 2 025 1
Q2 2024 — 1 630 1 797 1
Q1 2024 6 640 3 920 2 841 1
Q4 2023 6 500 2 164 1 083 1
Q3 2023 — 969 1 083 1
Q2 2023 14 587 1 265 1 083 1
Q1 2023 12 912 1 335 1 063 1
Q4 2022 5 168 920 1 023 1
Q3 2022 1 750 1 257 1 023 1
Q2 2022 2 750 920 1 023 1
Q1 2022 20 921 819 913 1
Labour taxes per employee per month
389 €
Turnover per employee in the quarter
10 250 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2020 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 29 744 € · +405.0% vs 2024 · industry median 3 365 € · above 83% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002020 Company: 13 175 € Industry median: 2 338 €20202021 Company: 43 625 € Industry median: 2 332 €20212022 Company: 25 372 € Industry median: 2 950 €20222023 Company: 40 499 € Industry median: 3 587 €20232024 Company: 5 890 € Industry median: 3 534 €20242025 Company: 29 744 € Industry median: 3 365 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002020 Company: 13 175 € Industry median: 2 338 €2021 Company: 43 625 € Industry median: 2 332 €20212022 Company: 25 372 € Industry median: 2 950 €2023 Company: 40 499 € Industry median: 3 587 €20232024 Company: 5 890 € Industry median: 3 534 €2025 Company: 29 744 € Industry median: 3 365 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -5 958 € · +82.8% vs 2024 · industry median 139 € · above 6% of the industry
-40 000-20 000020 00040 0002020 Company: 10 029 € Industry median: 87 €20202021 Company: 20 608 € Industry median: 260 €20212022 Company: -2 074 € Industry median: 227 €20222023 Company: 13 267 € Industry median: 226 €20232024 Company: -34 705 € Industry median: 204 €20242025 Company: -5 958 € Industry median: 139 €2025-40 000-20 000020 00040 0002020 Company: 10 029 € Industry median: 87 €2021 Company: 20 608 € Industry median: 260 €20212022 Company: -2 074 € Industry median: 227 €2023 Company: 13 267 € Industry median: 226 €20232024 Company: -34 705 € Industry median: 204 €2025 Company: -5 958 € Industry median: 139 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -20.0 % · +569.2 pp vs the year before · industry median 6.2 % · above 15% of the industry
-600-400-20002002020 Company: 76.1 % Industry median: 7.0 %20202021 Company: 47.2 % Industry median: 11.8 %20212022 Company: -8.2 % Industry median: 9.2 %20222023 Company: 32.8 % Industry median: 8.3 %20232024 Company: -589.2 % Industry median: 6.9 %20242025 Company: -20.0 % Industry median: 6.2 %2025-600-400-20002002020 Company: 76.1 % Industry median: 7.0 %2021 Company: 47.2 % Industry median: 11.8 %20212022 Company: -8.2 % Industry median: 9.2 %2023 Company: 32.8 % Industry median: 8.3 %20232024 Company: -589.2 % Industry median: 6.9 %2025 Company: -20.0 % Industry median: 6.2 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 4 642 € · −51.8% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002020 Company: 10 079 €20202021 Company: 31 919 €20212022 Company: 30 087 €20222023 Company: 45 993 €20232024 Company: 9 636 €20242025 Company: 4 642 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002020 Company: 10 079 €2021 Company: 31 919 €20212022 Company: 30 087 €2023 Company: 45 993 €20232024 Company: 9 636 €2025 Company: 4 642 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 1 168 € · −83.6% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002020 Company: 10 029 €20202021 Company: 30 637 €20212022 Company: 28 563 €20222023 Company: 41 831 €20232024 Company: 7 126 €20242025 Company: 1 168 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002020 Company: 10 029 €2021 Company: 30 637 €20212022 Company: 28 563 €2023 Company: 41 831 €20232024 Company: 7 126 €2025 Company: 1 168 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 29 744 -5 958 20 238 4 642 1 168 1
2024 5 890 -34 705 23 022 9 636 7 126 1
2023 40 499 13 267 14 898 45 993 41 831 1
2022 25 372 -2 074 12 612 30 087 28 563 1
2021 43 625 20 608 9 636 31 919 30 637 1
2020 13 175 10 029 0 10 079 10 029 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-20.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-510.1 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-128.3 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
25.2 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
74.8 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.22
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
29 744 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
1 687 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 26 Apr 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 27 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 5 Mar 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 12 Sep 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 13 Aug 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 17 Sep 2019 – 31 Dec 2020 29 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 90121Visual arts creation activities Main
  • 32121Manufacture of jewellery and related articles
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50128545 / 2
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50128545
17 Sep 2019
First entry In force
17 Sep 2019
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data