Assistenza prioritaria OÜ

Active Registry code 14802200 OÜ Tallinn Registered 11 Sep 2019
Compare

Assistenza prioritaria OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 14802200, status: active. Main activity: Other software publishing. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €17 830 with employees.

Turnover
17 830 €
↓ 33.5% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
164 €
↓ 20.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Publishing activities · EMTAK 58

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 17 830 €
    industry median 9 319 € · companies in the industry: 766
  • Revenue · 2025 85 689 €
    industry median 5 175 € · companies in the industry: 1 328
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -0.3 %
    industry median 4.4 % · companies in the industry: 825

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 17 830 € · −33.5% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 9 319 € · above 61% of the industry
010 00020 00030 000Q4 2023 Company: 22 242 € Industry median: 13 258 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 19 798 € Industry median: 14 046 €Q2 2024 Company: 21 550 € Industry median: 11 785 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 18 354 € Industry median: 13 362 €Q4 2024 Company: 18 614 € Industry median: 14 000 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 21 804 € Industry median: 14 441 €Q2 2025 Company: 20 725 € Industry median: 12 185 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 14 230 € Industry median: 11 095 €Q4 2025 Company: 17 796 € Industry median: 11 709 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 18 201 € Industry median: 10 933 €Q2 2026 Company: 26 808 € Industry median: 9 774 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 17 830 € Industry median: 9 319 €Q3·26010 00020 00030 000Q4 2024 Company: 18 614 € Industry median: 14 000 €Q1 2025 Company: 21 804 € Industry median: 14 441 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 20 725 € Industry median: 12 185 €Q3 2025 Company: 14 230 € Industry median: 11 095 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 17 796 € Industry median: 11 709 €Q1 2026 Company: 18 201 € Industry median: 10 933 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 26 808 € Industry median: 9 774 €Q3 2026 Company: 17 830 € Industry median: 9 319 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Publishing activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

State taxes, € Q3 2026: 164 € · −20.0% vs Q2 2026
05001 0001 500Q4 2023 Company: 1 345 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1 215 €Q2 2024 Company: 930 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 797 €Q4 2024 Company: 796 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 687 €Q2 2025 Company: 485 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 271 €Q4 2025 Company: 334 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 74 €Q2 2026 Company: 205 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 164 €Q3·260200400600800Q4 2024 Company: 796 €Q1 2025 Company: 687 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 485 €Q3 2025 Company: 271 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 334 €Q1 2026 Company: 74 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 205 €Q3 2026 Company: 164 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 17 830 164 — —
Q2 2026 26 808 205 — —
Q1 2026 18 201 74 — —
Q4 2025 17 796 334 — —
Q3 2025 14 230 271 — —
Q2 2025 20 725 485 — —
Q1 2025 21 804 687 — —
Q4 2024 18 614 796 — —
Q3 2024 18 354 797 — —
Q2 2024 21 550 930 — —
Q1 2024 19 798 1 215 345 —
Q4 2023 22 242 1 345 234 —
Q3 2023 18 477 1 095 110 —
Q2 2023 20 708 1 470 603 —
Q1 2023 13 525 331 — —
Q4 2022 17 936 488 — —
Q3 2022 18 138 583 — —
Q2 2022 20 615 962 — —
Q1 2022 23 738 523 — —

Financials by year

2020 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 85 689 € · −12.0% vs 2024 · industry median 5 175 € · above 79% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002020 Company: 68 834 € Industry median: 6 940 €20202021 Company: 95 270 € Industry median: 6 116 €20212022 Company: 80 830 € Industry median: 8 375 €20222023 Company: 91 464 € Industry median: 7 880 €20232024 Company: 97 327 € Industry median: 5 831 €20242025 Company: 85 689 € Industry median: 5 175 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002020 Company: 68 834 € Industry median: 6 940 €2021 Company: 95 270 € Industry median: 6 116 €20212022 Company: 80 830 € Industry median: 8 375 €2023 Company: 91 464 € Industry median: 7 880 €20232024 Company: 97 327 € Industry median: 5 831 €2025 Company: 85 689 € Industry median: 5 175 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Publishing activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -290 € · −119.7% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 35% of the industry
-75 000-50 000-25 000025 00050 0002020 Company: 16 471 € Industry median: 143 €20202021 Company: 42 153 € Industry median: 88 €20212022 Company: 14 384 € Industry median: 5 €20222023 Company: -66 274 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 1 473 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: -290 € Industry median: 0 €2025-75 000-50 000-25 000025 00050 0002020 Company: 16 471 € Industry median: 143 €2021 Company: 42 153 € Industry median: 88 €20212022 Company: 14 384 € Industry median: 5 €2023 Company: -66 274 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 1 473 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: -290 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Publishing activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -0.3 % · −1.9 pp vs the year before · industry median 4.4 % · above 35% of the industry
-75-50-25025502020 Company: 23.9 % Industry median: 10.8 %20202021 Company: 44.2 % Industry median: 10.1 %20212022 Company: 17.8 % Industry median: 7.6 %20222023 Company: -72.5 % Industry median: 6.4 %20232024 Company: 1.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: -0.3 % Industry median: 4.4 %2025-75-50-25025502020 Company: 23.9 % Industry median: 10.8 %2021 Company: 44.2 % Industry median: 10.1 %20212022 Company: 17.8 % Industry median: 7.6 %2023 Company: -72.5 % Industry median: 6.4 %20232024 Company: 1.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: -0.3 % Industry median: 4.4 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Publishing activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 9 622 € · −3.2% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 0002020 Company: 17 419 €20202021 Company: 59 586 €20212022 Company: 74 355 €20222023 Company: 7 443 €20232024 Company: 9 936 €20242025 Company: 9 622 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002020 Company: 17 419 €2021 Company: 59 586 €20212022 Company: 74 355 €2023 Company: 7 443 €20232024 Company: 9 936 €2025 Company: 9 622 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 7 918 € · −3.5% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 0002020 Company: 16 471 €20202021 Company: 58 624 €20212022 Company: 73 008 €20222023 Company: 6 734 €20232024 Company: 8 207 €20242025 Company: 7 918 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002020 Company: 16 471 €2021 Company: 58 624 €20212022 Company: 73 008 €2023 Company: 6 734 €20232024 Company: 8 207 €2025 Company: 7 918 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Publishing activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 85 689 -290 46 718 9 622 7 918 1
2024 97 327 1 473 49 599 9 936 8 207 1
2023 91 464 -66 274 127 924 7 443 6 734 1
2022 80 830 14 384 22 859 74 355 73 008 1
2021 95 270 42 153 26 999 59 586 58 624 1
2020 68 834 16 471 29 638 17 419 16 471 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-0.3 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-3.7 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-3.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
82.3 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
17.7 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
5.65
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
85 689 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
3 893 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 18 Feb 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 31 Jan 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 5 Mar 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 29 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 27 Apr 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 11 Sep 2019 – 31 Dec 2020 31 Mar 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

  • Roberto Marchesini
    Member of a senior management body (management or supervisory board) · THA · since 11 Sep 2019

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 58291Other software publishing Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50128002 / 4
2 Oct 2025
Amendment entry In force
2 Oct 2025
PDF
Ä 50128002 / 3
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50128002 / 2
27 Apr 2023
Amendment entry In force
27 Apr 2023
PDF
Ä 50128002 / M2
11 Sep 2019
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 1 Oct 2019 Deficiencies eliminated
11 Sep 2019
PDF
Ä 50128002
11 Sep 2019
First entry In force
11 Sep 2019
PDF
Ä 50128002 / M1
10 Sep 2019
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 30 Sep 2019 Deficiencies eliminated
11 Sep 2019
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data