Roseni 9-6th OÜ

Active Registry code 14713749 OÜ Tallinn Registered 29 Apr 2019
Compare

Roseni 9-6th OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 14713749, status: active. Main activity: Visitor flats. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €5 345 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
197 €
Labour taxes
197 €
Employees
—

Q1 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Accommodation · EMTAK 55

  • Revenue · 2025 5 345 €
    industry median 12 949 € · companies in the industry: 2 211
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -324.4 %
    industry median 3.6 % · companies in the industry: 1 824

Taxes and turnover

Q1 2026 – Q1 2026
State taxes, € Q1 2026: 197 €
050100150200Q1 2026 Company: 197 €Q1·26050100150200Q1 2026 Company: 197 €Q1·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q1 2026 — 197 197 —

Financials by year

2019 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 5 345 € · −63.2% vs 2024 · industry median 12 949 € · above 32% of the industry
010 00020 00030 0002019 Company: 11 460 € Industry median: 15 012 €20192020 Company: 15 536 € Industry median: 11 707 €20202021 Company: 15 612 € Industry median: 12 221 €20212022 Company: 18 587 € Industry median: 14 348 €20222023 Company: 28 535 € Industry median: 13 864 €20232024 Company: 14 544 € Industry median: 13 526 €20242025 Company: 5 345 € Industry median: 12 949 €2025010 00020 00030 0002019 Company: 11 460 € Industry median: 15 012 €20192020 Company: 15 536 € Industry median: 11 707 €2021 Company: 15 612 € Industry median: 12 221 €20212022 Company: 18 587 € Industry median: 14 348 €2023 Company: 28 535 € Industry median: 13 864 €20232024 Company: 14 544 € Industry median: 13 526 €2025 Company: 5 345 € Industry median: 12 949 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -17 338 € · −920.2% vs 2024 · industry median 94 € · above 9% of the industry
-20 000-10 000010 00020 00030 0002019 Company: 1 410 € Industry median: 780 €20192020 Company: 989 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 832 € Industry median: 231 €20212022 Company: 12 889 € Industry median: 294 €20222023 Company: 22 492 € Industry median: 140 €20232024 Company: 2 114 € Industry median: 175 €20242025 Company: -17 338 € Industry median: 94 €2025-20 000-10 000010 00020 00030 0002019 Company: 1 410 € Industry median: 780 €20192020 Company: 989 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 832 € Industry median: 231 €20212022 Company: 12 889 € Industry median: 294 €2023 Company: 22 492 € Industry median: 140 €20232024 Company: 2 114 € Industry median: 175 €2025 Company: -17 338 € Industry median: 94 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -324.4 % · −338.9 pp vs the year before · industry median 3.6 % · above 2% of the industry
-400-300-200-10001002019 Company: 12.3 % Industry median: 8.0 %20192020 Company: 6.4 % Industry median: 2.7 %20202021 Company: 5.3 % Industry median: 8.0 %20212022 Company: 69.3 % Industry median: 7.6 %20222023 Company: 78.8 % Industry median: 5.0 %20232024 Company: 14.5 % Industry median: 5.5 %20242025 Company: -324.4 % Industry median: 3.6 %2025-400-300-200-10001002019 Company: 12.3 % Industry median: 8.0 %20192020 Company: 6.4 % Industry median: 2.7 %2021 Company: 5.3 % Industry median: 8.0 %20212022 Company: 69.3 % Industry median: 7.6 %2023 Company: 78.8 % Industry median: 5.0 %20232024 Company: 14.5 % Industry median: 5.5 %2025 Company: -324.4 % Industry median: 3.6 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 23 585 € · −43.6% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002019 Company: 6 228 €20192020 Company: 2 699 €20202021 Company: 9 338 €20212022 Company: 18 459 €20222023 Company: 41 959 €20232024 Company: 41 795 €20242025 Company: 23 585 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002019 Company: 6 228 €20192020 Company: 2 699 €2021 Company: 9 338 €20212022 Company: 18 459 €2023 Company: 41 959 €20232024 Company: 41 795 €2025 Company: 23 585 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 23 388 € · −42.6% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002019 Company: 1 410 €20192020 Company: 2 399 €20202021 Company: 3 231 €20212022 Company: 16 120 €20222023 Company: 38 612 €20232024 Company: 40 726 €20242025 Company: 23 388 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002019 Company: 1 410 €20192020 Company: 2 399 €2021 Company: 3 231 €20212022 Company: 16 120 €2023 Company: 38 612 €20232024 Company: 40 726 €2025 Company: 23 388 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 22021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 22023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 5 345 -17 338 0 23 585 23 388 0
2024 14 544 2 114 0 41 795 40 726 0
2023 28 535 22 492 0 41 959 38 612 0
2022 18 587 12 889 0 18 459 16 120 0
2021 15 612 832 0 9 338 3 231 0
2020 15 536 989 0 2 699 2 399 0
2019 11 460 1 410 0 6 228 1 410 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-324.4 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-74.1 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-73.5 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
99.2 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.8 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
119.72
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 10 Jul 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 1 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 1 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 1 Aug 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 2 Jul 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 29 Apr 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 3 Sep 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

No beneficial owners listed.

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 55204Visitor flats Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50118575 / 3
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50118575 / 2
17 May 2023
Amendment entry In force
17 May 2023
PDF
Ä 50118575
29 Apr 2019
First entry In force
29 Apr 2019
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data