EASTHETICS GANG OÜ

Active Registry code 14687348 OÜ Tallinn Registered 22 Mar 2019
Compare

EASTHETICS GANG OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 14687348, status: active. Main activity: Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories n.e.c.. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Manufacture of wearing apparel · EMTAK 14

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 6 431 € · companies in the industry: 830

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2020 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 6 431 € · above 5% of the industry
02 0004 0006 0008 0002020 Company: 37 € Industry median: 7 226 €20202021 Company: 120 € Industry median: 6 938 €20212022 Company: 46 € Industry median: 7 238 €20222023 Company: 28 € Industry median: 6 372 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 5 941 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 6 431 €202502 0004 0006 0008 0002020 Company: 37 € Industry median: 7 226 €2021 Company: 120 € Industry median: 6 938 €20212022 Company: 46 € Industry median: 7 238 €2023 Company: 28 € Industry median: 6 372 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 5 941 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 6 431 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Manufacture of wearing apparel (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 2 € · above 40% of the industry
-10010203040502020 Company: 10 € Industry median: 44 €20202021 Company: 4 € Industry median: 45 €20212022 Company: 2 € Industry median: 37 €20222023 Company: -5 € Industry median: 10 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 €2025-10010203040502020 Company: 10 € Industry median: 44 €2021 Company: 4 € Industry median: 45 €20212022 Company: 2 € Industry median: 37 €2023 Company: -5 € Industry median: 10 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Manufacture of wearing apparel (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 2 511 € · +0.0% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0002020 Company: 10 €20202021 Company: 14 €20212022 Company: 2 516 €20222023 Company: 2 511 €20232024 Company: 2 511 €20242025 Company: 2 511 €202501 0002 0003 0002020 Company: 10 €2021 Company: 14 €20212022 Company: 2 516 €2023 Company: 2 511 €20232024 Company: 2 511 €2025 Company: 2 511 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 2 511 € · +0.0% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0002020 Company: 10 €20202021 Company: 14 €20212022 Company: 2 516 €20222023 Company: 2 511 €20232024 Company: 2 511 €20242025 Company: 2 511 €202501 0002 0003 0002020 Company: 10 €2021 Company: 14 €20212022 Company: 2 516 €2023 Company: 2 511 €20232024 Company: 2 511 €2025 Company: 2 511 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Manufacture of wearing apparel (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 0 2 511 2 511 0
2024 0 0 2 511 2 511 0
2023 28 -5 2 511 2 511 0
2022 46 2 2 516 2 516 0
2021 120 4 14 14 0
2020 37 10 10 10 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
0.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2024 15 Feb 2024 – 14 Feb 2025 25 Sep 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 15 Feb 2023 – 14 Feb 2024 5 Nov 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 15 Feb 2022 – 14 Feb 2023 17 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 15 Feb 2021 – 14 Feb 2022 11 Aug 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 15 Feb 2020 – 14 Feb 2021 13 Aug 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 22 Mar 2019 – 14 Feb 2020 21 Sep 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 14199Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories n.e.c. Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50115622 / 4
13 Apr 2026
Amendment entry In force
13 Apr 2026
PDF
Ä 50115622 / 3
13 Apr 2026
Amendment entry In force
13 Apr 2026
PDF
Ä 50115622 / M3
4 Sep 2024
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 8 Dec 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
6 Nov 2024
PDF
Ä 50115622 / M2
20 Aug 2024
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 23 Nov 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
24 Aug 2024
PDF
Ä 50115622 / 2
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50115622
22 Mar 2019
First entry In force
22 Mar 2019
PDF
Ä 50115622 / M1
21 Mar 2019
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 20 Apr 2019 Deficiencies eliminated
21 Mar 2019
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data