INC Invest OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 14685510, status: active. Main activity: Rental and operating of own or leased real estate. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €39 753 and 0 employees.
Turnover
—
State taxes
314 €
↑ 10.2%vs Q4 2025
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—
Q1 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68
Revenue · 202539 753 €
above 75% of companies
industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
Net profit margin · 202543.8 %
above 76% of companies
industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
Q2 2022 – Q1 2026
Turnover, € Q4 2023: 0 € · industry median 14 897 € · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
State taxes, € Q1 2026: 314 € · +10.2% vs Q4 2025
Figures by quarter
Quarter
Turnover, €
State taxes, €
Labour taxes, €
Employees
Q1 2026
—
314
—
—
Q4 2025
—
285
—
—
Q1 2025
—
285
—
—
Q4 2024
—
190
—
—
Q2 2024
—
190
—
—
Q4 2023
—
173
—
—
Q3 2023
—
—
—
—
Q2 2023
—
—
—
—
Q1 2023
—
173
—
—
Q4 2022
—
—
—
—
Q3 2022
—
—
—
—
Q2 2022
—
16 125
—
—
Q1 2022
—
—
—
—
Financials by year
2019 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 39 753 € · −8.8% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 75% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit, € thousand 2025: 17 405 € · −25.7% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 84% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit margin, % 2025: 43.8 % · −10.0 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 76% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Assets, € thousand 2025: 923 257 € · +3.2% vs 2024Equity, € thousand 2025: 345 186 € · +5.3% vs 2024Employees2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Financials by year
Year
Revenue, €
Net profit, €
Labour costs, €
Assets, €
Equity, €
Employees
2025
39 753
17 405
0
923 257
345 186
0
2024
43 565
23 423
0
894 652
327 781
0
2023
47 195
18 621
0
891 526
304 358
0
2022
39 502
272 024
0
889 874
285 737
0
2021
0
11 570
0
579 848
13 713
0
2020
0
-361
0
368 519
-356
0
2019
—
5
0
70 005
5
0
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.